RIG G SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02069 - RIG G SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Raigarh(RIG) Gondia Jn (G)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Raigarh RIG First 0 min 06.10 1 0
Kharsia KHS 06.33 2 min 06.35 1 34
Sakti SKT 06.48 2 min 06.50 1 50
Baradwar BUA 07.02 2 min 07.04 1 65
Champa CPH 07.19 5 min 07.24 1 80
Janjgir Naila NIA 07.33 2 min 07.35 1 91
Akaltara AKT 07.47 2 min 07.49 1 106
Bilaspur Jn BSP 08.35 10 min 08.45 1 133
Bhatapara BYT 09.23 2 min 09.25 1 179
Tilda TLD 09.44 2 min 09.46 1 206
Raipur Jn R 10.25 5 min 10.30 1 243
Durg DURG 11.25 5 min 11.30 1 280
Raj Nandgaon RJN 11.52 2 min 11.54 1 311
Dongargarh DGG 12.15 2 min 12.17 1 342
Gondia Jn G 13.30 0 min Last 1 415
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02069 RIG G SPL runs from Raigarh to Gondia Jn on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RIG G SPL departs from Raigarh at 06.10 and reaches to Gondia Jn at 13.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Raigarh to Gondia Jn. The total distance covered by RIG G SPL is 415 kilometers.

RIG G SPL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Raigarh to Gondia Jn.

02069 RIG G SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Bilaspur Jn . 02069 RIG G SPL arrives at Bilaspur Jn  on 08.35 and departs at 08.45 . You can get down at Bilaspur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Champa 5 Minutes
Bilaspur Jn 10 Minutes
Raipur Jn 5 Minutes
Durg 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02069 RIG G SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RIG G SPL ?

. 02069 RIG G SPL starts from Raigarh

. What is the time taken by RIG G SPL to reach from Raigarh to Gondia Jn ?

. 02069 RIG G SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Raigarh to Gondia Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RIG G SPL train is 10 minutes at Bilaspur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of RIG G SPL ?

. RIG G SPL departs from Raigarh at 06.10 and reaches at Gondia Jn by 13.30.

Related train running from Raigarh(RIG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 23:06 23:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 18:41 18:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 21:03 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 14:28 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 00:09 00:14 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:26 01:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 23:39 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 04:51 04:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 20:31 20:36 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:38 04:43 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:38 04:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 03:47 03:52 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 22:17 22:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 22:17 22:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 12:01 12:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 14:13 14:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 14:13 14:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 11:48 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:34 11:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 23:39 23:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 18:36 18:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 19:22 19:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS Source 03:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:05 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 03:06 03:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 07:19 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 14:28 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:54 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 00:24 00:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 01:58 02:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 00:21 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 06:38 06:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 05:18 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 05:18 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 15:08 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:17 22:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 03:42 03:52 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 22:07 22:12 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER 09:29 09:34 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gondia Jn (G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 12:11 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 14:02 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 20:58 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 11:31 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:21 12:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 22:59 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 18:15 18:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL 10:15 10:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 07:05 07:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 05:56 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:15 04:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:48 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 03:26 03:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 16:03 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 03:23 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 05:57 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 05:12 05:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:31 22:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:13 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:16 20:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:16 06:18 SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:57 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 10:36 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 19:41 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 17:11 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 13:17 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:23 05:24 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S