Download

BSP PNBE SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02893 - BSP PNBE SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Patna Jn (PNBE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min20.3010
ChampaCPH21.142 min21.16154
RaigarhRIG22.172 min22.191133
BrajarajnagarBRJN23.072 min23.091193
Jharsuguda JnJSG23.252 min23.271205
RajgangpurGP00.192 min00.212276
RourkelaROU00.555 min01.002306
ChakradharpurCKP02.225 min02.272407
Tatanagar JnTATA03.3030 min04.002470
Purulia JnPRR05.432 min05.452560
Joychandi PaharJOC06.262 min06.282599
Asansol JnASN07.3525 min08.002636
ChittaranjanCRJ08.242 min08.262661
Madhupur JnMDP09.092 min09.112717
Jasidih JnJSME09.452 min09.472746
JhajhaJAJ10.305 min10.352790
Kiul JnKIUL11.082 min11.102844
Mokameh JnMKA11.542 min11.562878
Bakhtiyarpur JnBKP12.282 min12.302922
FatuhaFUT12.502 min12.522945
Patna SahebPNC13.182 min13.202957
Patna JnPNBE13.500 minLast2967
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL runs from Bilaspur Jn to Patna Jn onFriday.

BSP PNBE SF SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 20.30 and reaches to Patna Jn at 13.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Patna Jn. The total distance covered by BSP PNBE SF SPL is 967 kilometers.

BSP PNBE SF SPL passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Patna Jn.

02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Tatanagar Jn . 02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL arrives at Tatanagar Jn  on 03.30 and departs at 04.00 . You can get down at Tatanagar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Rourkela5 Minutes
Chakradharpur5 Minutes
Tatanagar Jn30 Minutes
Asansol Jn25 Minutes
Jhajha5 Minutes
Food Options in 02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP PNBE SF SPL ?

. 02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP PNBE SF SPL to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Patna Jn ?

. 02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Patna Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP PNBE SF SPL train is 30 minutes at Tatanagar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BSP PNBE SF SPL ?

. BSP PNBE SF SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 20.30 and reaches at Patna Jn by 13.50.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Patna Jn (PNBE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01245CSMT BGP SF SPL15:3016:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPL3:003:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL17:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL20:5021:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL5:355:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPLSource17:453EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL15:45Destination3EMTWTFSS
02023HWH PNBE SPL22:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02024PNBE HWH SPLSource5:30N/AMTWTFSS
02213SHM PNBE SPL6:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02214PNBE SHM SPLSource20:452SMTWTFSS
02267HWH NDLS SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02268HWH DURONTO SPL0:501:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL15:5516:052SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL6:507:002SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPL19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02310NDLS RJPB SPL4:404:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL21:3021:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL15:5516:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL15:5516:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL9:5510:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL1:101:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPL5:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPLSource20:073AMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPL22:19DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIAL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP7:057:152SMTWTFSS
02393RJPB NDLS SPL19:3519:452SMTWTFSS
02394SAMPOORN K SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL18:1018:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL22:3022:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL16:3016:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
02567SHC PNBE SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02568PNBE SHC SPLSource12:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:1020:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL9:459:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL10:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPLSource14:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLSource0:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02913FESTIVAL SPL22:3022:403A SLMTWTFSS
02914BDTS FESTVL SPL23:1023:203A SLMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL3:403:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL21:2021:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPLSource23:552SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL23:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
03233RGD DNR SPL19:1519:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03234DNR RGD SPL7:207:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL22:3022:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL5:105:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03243PNBE BBU SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
03244BBU PNBE SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
03249PNBE BBU SPLSource5:252SMTWTFSS
03250BBU PNBE SPL16:18Destination2SMTWTFSS
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
03259PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03260FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03329DHN PNBE FESTSPL5:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03330PNBE DHN FESTSPLSource23:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03331INTERCTY EXP SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03332INTERCTY EXP SPLSource8:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03347BRKA PNBE SPL9:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03348PNBE BRKA SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPLSource10:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPLSource22:303A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL15:15Destination3A 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPLSource10:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPL12:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIAL11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL16:2516:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL5:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPLSource21:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL9:309:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL2:452:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL23:0023:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL17:5518:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL13:0013:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL20:5521:053A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:502SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPL3:203:302SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL3:504:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL9:159:25SL 2SMTWTFSS
05125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05126MUV JANSHT SPLSource17:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL0:400:502SMTWTFSS
05549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL9:309:402SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL2:352:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL12:3012:402SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL13:2513:352SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05668KYQ GIMB SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05713INTERCITY SPL13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05714PNBE KIR SPECIALSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL14:2014:302SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL6:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL9:459:55N/AMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL7:007:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07609PNBE PAU SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07610PAU PNBE SPL23:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPLSource13:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPLSource8:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL6:206:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL13:0013:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09271FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09447ADI PNBE SF SPL0:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09448PNBE ADI SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
18449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12023HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI22:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12024PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDISource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12273NDLS DURONTO16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12274HWH DURONTO EXP0:501:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS6:507:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12305KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12309RJPB RAJDHANI19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES21:3021:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP15:5516:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXPRESS20:4520:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12328UPASANA EXPRESS17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS9:5510:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS1:101:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSSource7:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATHSource20:073AMTWTFSS
12365PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXPSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP2:102:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12370HW HWH S F EXP17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10:2010:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12393S KRANTI SUP EX19:3519:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS18:1018:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
12567SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP11:10DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12568PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXPSource12:30CCMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS20:1020:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXPSource14:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22913Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express22:3022:403AMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS4:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSSource23:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13240KOTA PNBE EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP13:0013:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI18:1018:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESS4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP13:2513:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15668KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15713INTERCITY EXPRESS13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22214DURONTO EXPRESSSource20:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXP13:4013:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSSource14:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSSource0:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22914Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express23:1023:203AMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXP23:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP22:3022:35CCMTWTFSS
22353BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
82355PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82356FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXP11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES5:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13424AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS9:309:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH18:1018:203A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP0:400:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
22563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
15714INTERCITY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXP6:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
17609PNBE-PAU EXPSource7:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
18450PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAMSource8:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS21:0521:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS10:5011:00CCMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22971FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22972PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19314INDORE EXPRESSSource11:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22354HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:50SLMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXP2:352:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXP6:206:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESS15:3015:40CCMTWTFSS