Download

BSP ERS S F SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08227 - BSP ERS S F SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Ernakulam Jn (ERS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min08.1510
BhataparaBYT08.532 min08.55147
Raipur JnR09.555 min10.001111
DurgDURG10.555 min11.001147
Raj NandgaonRJN11.222 min11.241178
Gondia JnG12.582 min13.001283
NagpurNGP14.555 min15.001413
Chandrapur MaharashtraCD17.282 min17.301610
BalharshahBPQ18.305 min18.351624
Sirpur KaghaznagarSKZR19.191 min19.201693
WarangalWL21.582 min22.001866
Vijayawada JnBZA01.3510 min01.4521073
Renigunta JnRU07.282 min07.3021449
Katpadi JnKPD09.505 min09.5521582
JolarpettaiJTJ11.082 min11.1021666
Salem JnSA12.473 min12.5021786
Erode JnED13.555 min14.0021849
TiruppurTUP14.432 min14.4521899
Coimbatore JnCBE15.423 min15.4521948
PalakkadPGT16.555 min17.0022003
ThrisurTCR18.203 min18.2322080
Aluva (Alwaye)AWY19.082 min19.1022134
Ernakulam JnERS20.150 minLast22154
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08227 BSP ERS S F SPL runs from Bilaspur Jn to Ernakulam Jn onMonday.

BSP ERS S F SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 08.15 and reaches to Ernakulam Jn at 20.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Ernakulam Jn. The total distance covered by BSP ERS S F SPL is 2154 kilometers.

BSP ERS S F SPL passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Ernakulam Jn.

08227 BSP ERS S F SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn . 08227 BSP ERS S F SPL arrives at Vijayawada Jn  on 01.35 and departs at 01.45 . You can get down at Vijayawada Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Raipur Jn5 Minutes
Durg5 Minutes
Nagpur5 Minutes
Balharshah5 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn10 Minutes
Katpadi Jn5 Minutes
Erode Jn5 Minutes
Palakkad5 Minutes
Food Options in 08227 BSP ERS S F SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP ERS S F SPL ?

. 08227 BSP ERS S F SPL starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP ERS S F SPL to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Ernakulam Jn ?

. 08227 BSP ERS S F SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Ernakulam Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP ERS S F SPL train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BSP ERS S F SPL ?

. BSP ERS S F SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 08.15 and reaches at Ernakulam Jn by 20.15.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01149ERS PUNE SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPLSource18:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:25N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL9:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESSSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02677SBC ERS SF SPL16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02678ERS SBC SF SPLSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02877HWH ERS SPL3:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLSource23:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL13:1013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI8:108:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06129ERS BAND EXPSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06130BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06161ERS BAND SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06162BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL3:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPLSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL4:104:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL12:4012:452SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL2:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXPSource8:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
12076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
16302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
16305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
16356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS18:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.11:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12677SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12678BANGALORE EXPSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16303ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXPSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22877DGHA PURI EXP3:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS8:108:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP8:108:153A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI2:502:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource19:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP3:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESSSource20:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4012:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXPSource23:553A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP21:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESSSource18:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22878ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXPSource23:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX8:158:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS2:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXPSource8:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS