Download

Enter train No or Name

12851- BSP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Mgr Chennai Ctr (MAS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min08.4510
Raipur JnR10.255 min10.301111
DurgDURG11.255 min11.301148
Raj NandgaonRJN11.522 min11.541178
Gondia JnG13.2510 min13.351283
WadsaWSA15.002 min15.021386
BalharshahBPQ17.1010 min17.201532
Sirpur KaghaznagarSKZR18.041 min18.051602
WarangalWL20.405 min20.451775
Vijayawada JnBZA00.3510 min00.452982
OngoleOGL02.301 min02.3121120
NelloreNLR03.491 min03.5021236
Gudur JnGDR04.582 min05.0021275
Mgr Chennai CtrMAS07.500 minLast21412
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12851 BSP runs from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr onSunday.

BSP departs from Bilaspur Jn at 08.45 and reaches to Mgr Chennai Ctr at 07.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr. The total distance covered by BSP is 1412 kilometers.

BSP passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr.

12851 BSP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Gondia Jn . 12851 BSP arrives at Gondia Jn  on 13.25 and departs at 13.35 . You can get down at Gondia Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Raipur Jn5 Minutes
Durg5 Minutes
Gondia Jn10 Minutes
Balharshah10 Minutes
Warangal5 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn10 Minutes
Food Options in 12851 BSP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP ?

. 12851 BSP starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr ?

. 12851 BSP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctr.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP train is 10 minutes at Gondia Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BSP ?

. BSP departs from Bilaspur Jn at 08.45 and reaches at Mgr Chennai Ctr by 07.50.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Mgr Chennai Ctr (MAS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXPSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02007VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02008MAS VSKP EXPSource10:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02027MAS SBC SHTABDISource17:30CCMTWTFSS
02028SBCMAS SHATABDI11:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02077MAS BZA SPLSource7:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02078BZA MAS SPL22:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESSSource18:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTOSource6:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPL20:50Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02389GAYA MAS SPL16:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02390MAS GAYA SPLSource9:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANISource6:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIAL20:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL22:5023:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL23:1023:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS23:1023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02543HWH MAS SPL16:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02544MAS HWH SF SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02551YPRKYQ AC EXP15:1515:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02552KYQ YPR AC SPL10:4511:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL10:4511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL19:5520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02601MAS MAQ SF EXPSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02602MAQ MAS SF EXP5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02603MAS HYB EXPSource16:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02604HYB MAS SPL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02607MAS SBC FESTSPLSource15:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02608SBC MAS FEST SPL12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02612NJP MAS SPECIAL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXPSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02616G T EXP SPL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSSource22:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02622NDLS MAS SF SPL6:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02623MAS TVC EXPRESSSource19:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02624TVC MAS EXPRESS7:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXPSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP5:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST23:1023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL23:1023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02649MAS ED SPLSource23:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02650ED MAS SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02651MAS PGT SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02652PGT MAS SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02655ADI MAS SPECIAL5:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02657MAS SBC FEST SPLSource22:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02658SBC MAS FEST SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02669MAS CPR EXPSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02670GANGAKAVERI SPL12:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02671MAS MTP EXPSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02672MTP MAS EXP6:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02673MAS CBE SFEXPSource22:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02674CBE MAS SFEXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02675MAS CBE EXPRESSSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02676CBE MAS EXPRESS23:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02679COIMBATORE EXPSource14:30N/AMTWTFSS
02680CBE MAS EXPRESS13:50DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02681MAS CBE EXPRESSSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02682CBE MAS EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02685MAS MAQ EXPSource16:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02686MAQ MAS EXP8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02695MAS TVC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02696TVC CHENNAI EXP10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPLSource15:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02711BZA MAS SPL13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02712MAS BZA SPLSource14:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02807SRC CEN AC SPL20:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02808MAS SRC AC EXPSource8:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02821HWH MAS SPL3:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02822MAS HWH SPLSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02839BBS MAS SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02840MAS BBS FEST SPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02859PURI MAS SPL13:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02860MAS PURI FESTSPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02869VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02870MAS VSKP FESTSPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02967MAS JP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02968JP CHENNAI SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02969CBE JP EXPRESS17:1517:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02970JP CBE SUP SPL8:158:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL10:4511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPL20:0020:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL23:1523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL21:3522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06008TPTY MAS SPL13:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06019MAS MDU AC EXPSource22:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06020MDU MAS AC EXP7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06021MAS MYS SPLSource21:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06022MYS MAS SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06029MAS CBE SHATABDISource7:10CCMTWTFSS
06030CBE MAS SHATABDI22:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06057MAS TPTY EXPSource6:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06073MAS SSPN SPLSource23:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06074SSPN MAS SPL4:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06075SBC DBLDECK EXPSource7:25CCMTWTFSS
06076MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP20:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06079MAS SBC SPLSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
06080SBC MAS SPL20:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06081MAS MYS SHT SPLSource6:00CCMTWTFSS
06082MYS MAS SHT SPL21:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06089MAS JTJ EXPSource17:553A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06090JTJ MAS EXP9:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06095MAS TPTY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
06096TPTY MAS SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPLSource6:003AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPL20:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
06203MAS TPTY SPLSource16:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06204TPTY MAS SPL10:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFAR14:1514:403A SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPL11:3011:553A SLMTWTFSS
06627MAS MAQ SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06628MAQ MAS SPL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07237MAS MEMU SPL9:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
07238BTTR MEMU SPLSource16:302SMTWTFSS
07305MYS MAS SPL14:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07306MAS MYS SPLSource13:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
07333UBL MAS SPL11:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07334MAS UBL EXPRESSSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07355UBL MAS SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07356MAS UBL EXPRESSSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07361MYS MAS SPL4:55Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07362MAS MYS SF EXPSource23:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07387YPR MAS EXP4:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07388MAS YPR EXPSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXPSource15:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPLSource15:503A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL16:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTOSource6:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIAL20:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12842MAS HWH SF SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12602MAQ MAS SF EXP5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXPSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12623MAS TVC EXPRESSSource19:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12624TVC MAS EXPRESS7:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12656MAS ADI EXPRESSSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12695MAS TVC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12840MAS HWH SPLSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12967MAS JP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12968JP CHENNAI SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12969CBE JP EXPRESS17:1517:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12970JP CBE SUP SPL8:158:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL21:3522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22801VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL22:5023:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12552KYQ YPR AC SPL10:4511:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12601MAS MAQ SF EXPSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22612NJP MAS SPECIAL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXPSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXP5:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22649MAS ED SPLSource23:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22650ED MAS SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22651MAS PGT SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22652PGT MAS SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12655ADI MAS SPECIAL5:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12671MAS MTP EXPSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12672MTP MAS EXP6:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12673MAS CBE SFEXPSource22:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12674CBE MAS SFEXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12679COIMBATORE EXPSource14:30N/AMTWTFSS
12680CBE MAS EXPRESS13:50DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12681MAS CBE EXPRESSSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12682CBE MAS EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12685MAS MAQ EXPSource16:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12686MAQ MAS EXP8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12696TVC CHENNAI EXP10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPLSource15:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12830BBS MAS SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22859PURI MAS SPL13:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22869VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20601MAS MDU AC EXPSource22:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20602MDU MAS AC EXP7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12243MAS CBE SHATABDISource7:10CCMTWTFSS
12244CBE MAS SHATABDI22:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
16089MAS JTJ EXPSource17:553A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16090JTJ MAS EXP9:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12389GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR16:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.22:5023:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS10:4511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12604CHENNAI EXP5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12607MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXPSource15:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12608LALBAGH EXP12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12657MAS-SBC MAILSource22:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12658SBC-MAS MAIL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12675MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESSSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12676CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP23:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12711BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16021KAVERI EXPRESSSource21:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16022KAVERI EXPRESS6:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22625SBC DOUBLE DECKSource7:25CCMTWTFSS
22626SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER20:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12639BRINDAVAN EXPSource7:402SMTWTFSS
12640SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP20:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
12007MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXPSource6:001A CCMTWTFSS
12008MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP21:30Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
22637WEST COAST EXPSource13:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22638WEST COAST EXP15:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12610CHENNAI EXPRESS14:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12609MAS-SBC EXPSource13:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express16:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
12077MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXPSource7:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP10:4511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16054TPTY-MAS EXPRESS13:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16053MAS-TPTY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
16058SAPTAGIRI EXP22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16203MAS-TPTY EXPSource16:30FC 2SMTWTFSS
17238BTTR MEMU SPLSource16:302SMTWTFSS
17314UBL CHENNAI EXPSource15:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESSSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22682MYSORE EXPRESSSource23:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12292YESVANTPUR EXPSource23:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22802MAS VSKP WEEKLY SFSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXPSource6:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX23:1023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12829CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXPSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22860MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLYSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22870MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLYSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP20:0020:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXPSource6:003AMTWTFSS
17313MAS HUBLI EXP11:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22697UBL MAS SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22681MYS-MAS EXPRESS4:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12291YPR-MAS EXP4:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSSource15:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar ExpressSource15:503AMTWTFSS