From Station
To Station

Ajmer to Beawar Trains

14311-ALA HAZRAT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AII (20:15)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 41 m
BER (20:56)

Beawar

14311-ALA HAZRAT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AII (20:15)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 41 min
BER (20:56)

Beawar

12916-ASHRAM EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AII (22:50)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 41 m
BER (23:31)

Beawar

12916-ASHRAM EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AII (22:50)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 41 min
BER (23:31)

Beawar

15014-RANIKHET EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
AII (13:35)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 44 m
BER (14:19)

Beawar

15014-RANIKHET EXP

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
AII (13:35)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 44 min
BER (14:19)

Beawar

19412-INTERCITY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
AII (06:25)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 41 m
BER (07:06)

Beawar

19412-INTERCITY EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
AII (06:25)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 41 min
BER (07:06)

Beawar

54806-JP ADI PASSNGER
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
AII (10:00)

Ajmer Jn

01 h 20 m
BER (11:20)

Beawar

54806-JP ADI PASSNGER

s m t w t f s

SL
AII (10:00)

Ajmer Jn

01 hr 20 min
BER (11:20)

Beawar

14802-INDB JU EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL CC 3A
AII (14:25)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 41 m
BER (15:06)

Beawar

14802-INDB JU EXP

s m t w t f s

2S SL CC 3A
AII (14:25)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 41 min
BER (15:06)

Beawar

19264-DEE PORBNDR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AII (16:00)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 41 m
BER (16:41)

Beawar

19264-DEE PORBNDR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AII (16:00)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 41 min
BER (16:41)

Beawar

19708-ARAVALI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A
AII (11:20)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 43 m
BER (12:03)

Beawar

19708-ARAVALI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A
AII (11:20)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 43 min
BER (12:03)

Beawar

19032-YOGA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AII (06:50)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 41 m
BER (07:31)

Beawar

19032-YOGA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AII (06:50)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 41 min
BER (07:31)

Beawar

22547-GWL ADI SUP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AII (04:50)

Ajmer Jn

00 h 41 m
BER (05:31)

Beawar

22547-GWL ADI SUP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AII (04:50)

Ajmer Jn

00 hr 41 min
BER (05:31)

Beawar

Popular Trains Routes from

Ajmer to Beawar Train Routes

Your search for trains from Ajmer to Beawar and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 10 trains are running on Ajmer to Beawar. Check Ajmer-Beawar train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Ajmer to Beawar in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Ajmer to Beawar junction thus transferring the passengers from Ajmer to Beawar.

The Ajmer-Beawar route having 10 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Ajmer to Beawar the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 10 trains operating on this route, Only 10 Trains Run From Ajmer Jn to Beawar .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Ajmer to Beawar, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Ajmer to Beawar ?

. Approximately more than 10 trains are running on Ajmer to Beawar. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Beawar. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Ajmer to Beawar ?

. The fastest train 14311-ala Hazrat Exp takes 00 hr 41 min to reach from Ajmer to Beawar and 54806-jp Adi Passnger takes longest time; approx 01 hr 20 min hours to reach from Ajmer to Beawar.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Ajmer?

. In Ajmer, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Ajmer Jn.