From Station
To Station

Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai Trains

18621-PATLIPUTRA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
RJPB (15:19)

Rajendranagar T

02 h 35 m
LKR (17:54)

Luckeesarai Jn

18621-PATLIPUTRA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
RJPB (15:19)

Rajendranaga...

02 hr 35 min
LKR (17:54)

Luckeesarai...

13132-PNBE KOAA EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
RJPB (16:57)

Rajendranagar T

03 h 22 m
LKR (20:19)

Luckeesarai Jn

13132-PNBE KOAA EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
RJPB (16:57)

Rajendranaga...

03 hr 22 min
LKR (20:19)

Luckeesarai...

12352-RJPB HWH EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
RJPB (21:00)

Rajendranagar T

02 h 10 m
LKR (23:10)

Luckeesarai Jn

12352-RJPB HWH EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
RJPB (21:00)

Rajendranaga...

02 hr 10 min
LKR (23:10)

Luckeesarai...

13402-INTERCITY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
RJPB (16:07)

Rajendranagar T

02 h 33 m
LKR (18:40)

Luckeesarai Jn

13402-INTERCITY EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
RJPB (16:07)

Rajendranaga...

02 hr 33 min
LKR (18:40)

Luckeesarai...

13134-BSB SDAH EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
RJPB (16:22)

Rajendranagar T

03 h 26 m
LKR (19:48)

Luckeesarai Jn

13134-BSB SDAH EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
RJPB (16:22)

Rajendranaga...

03 hr 26 min
LKR (19:48)

Luckeesarai...

13288-SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
RJPB (19:45)

Rajendranagar T

02 h 50 m
LKR (22:35)

Luckeesarai Jn

13288-SOUTH BIHAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
RJPB (19:45)

Rajendranaga...

02 hr 50 min
LKR (22:35)

Luckeesarai...

18184-DNR TATA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
RJPB (06:20)

Rajendranagar T

02 h 22 m
LKR (08:42)

Luckeesarai Jn

18184-DNR TATA EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
RJPB (06:20)

Rajendranaga...

02 hr 22 min
LKR (08:42)

Luckeesarai...

13332-PNBE DHN EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
RJPB (08:29)

Rajendranagar T

01 h 57 m
LKR (10:26)

Luckeesarai Jn

13332-PNBE DHN EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
RJPB (08:29)

Rajendranaga...

01 hr 57 min
LKR (10:26)

Luckeesarai...

12368-VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PNBE (06:30)

Patna Jn

02 h 38 m
LKR (09:08)

Luckeesarai Jn

12368-VIKRAMSHILA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PNBE (06:30)

Patna Jn

02 hr 38 min
LKR (09:08)

Luckeesarai...

12024-JANSHATABDI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PNBE (05:30)

Patna Jn

01 h 54 m
LKR (07:24)

Luckeesarai Jn

12024-JANSHATABDI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PNBE (05:30)

Patna Jn

01 hr 54 min
LKR (07:24)

Luckeesarai...

13008-U A TOOFAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
DNR (06:16)

Danapur

03 h 40 m
LKR (09:56)

Luckeesarai Jn

13008-U A TOOFAN EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
DNR (06:16)

Danapur

03 hr 40 min
LKR (09:56)

Luckeesarai...

13236-INTERCITY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL CC
RJPB (05:27)

Rajendranagar T

02 h 55 m
LKR (08:22)

Luckeesarai Jn

13236-INTERCITY EXP

s m t w t f s

SL CC
RJPB (05:27)

Rajendranaga...

02 hr 55 min
LKR (08:22)

Luckeesarai...

13050-ASR HWH EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
DNR (01:08)

Danapur

03 h 21 m
LKR (04:29)

Luckeesarai Jn

13050-ASR HWH EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
DNR (01:08)

Danapur

03 hr 21 min
LKR (04:29)

Luckeesarai...

Popular Trains Routes from

Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai Train Routes

Your search for trains from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 13 trains are running on Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai . Check Rajendranagar T-Luckeesarai train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai junction thus transferring the passengers from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai .

The Rajendranagar T-Luckeesarai route having 13 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 13 trains operating on this route, Only 9 Trains Run From Rajendranagar T,2 Trains Run From Patna Jn,2 Trains Run From Danapur to Luckeesarai .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai ?

. Approximately more than 13 trains are running on Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Luckeesarai Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai ?

. The fastest train 12024-janshatabdi Exp takes 01 hr 54 min to reach from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai and 13008-u A Toofan Exp takes longest time; approx 03 hr 40 min hours to reach from Rajendranagar T to Luckeesarai .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Rajendranagar T?

. In Rajendranagar T, there’re 3 supporting railway stations namely Rajendranagar T,patna Jn,danapur.