12024 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Patna Junction(PNBE) Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
PATNA SAHEB PNC 05:46 2:00 min 05:48 1 10
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 06:14 2:00 min 06:16 1 45
BARH BARH 06:24 2:00 min 06:26 1 63
MOKAMEH JN MKA 06:40 2:00 min 06:42 1 89
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 06:48 2:00 min 06:50 1 96
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 122
JAMUI JMU 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 1 151
JHAJHA JAJ 08:21 5:00 min 08:26 1 177
JASIDIH JN JSME 08:56 3:00 min 08:59 1 221
MADHUPUR JN MDP 09:22 2:00 min 09:24 1 250
JAMTARA JMT 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 292
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 307
ASANSOL JN ASN 10:43 4:00 min 10:47 1 332
DURGAPUR DGR 11:17 2:00 min 11:19 1 374
HOWRAH JN HWH 13:25 0 min Destination 1 531

Train 12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI runs from Patna Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI departs from Patna Junction at 05:30 and reaches to Kolkata Howrah Junction at 13:25 . It takes 7 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction. The total distance covered by PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI is 531 kilometers.

PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at JHAJHA . 12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI arrives at JHAJHA  on 08:21 and departs at 08:26 . You can get down at JHAJHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI ?

. 12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI to reach from Patna Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction ?

. 12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI takes 7 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI train is 5 minutes at JHAJHA .

. What is the train schedule of PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI ?

. PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI departs from Patna Junction at 05:30 and reaches at Kolkata Howrah Junction by 13:25.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 11:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special Source 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 5:55 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1:25 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 5:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 6:20 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:35 5:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:35 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:40 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:30 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:02 2:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 9:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 7:20 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:10 5:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 7:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 1:40 1:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 3:00 3:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 9:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 2:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 7:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 2:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:35 5:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 6:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:11 9:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8:15 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 0:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 8:45 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 0:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:55 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:10 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 0:20 0:30 N/A M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:35 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 5:00 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 6:50 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:05 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:15 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 7:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train Source 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX Source 6:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 21:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB Source 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 13:35 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD Source 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 3:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO Source 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO Source 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP Source 14:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 13:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 9:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS Source 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 4:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 12:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12337 SHANTINIKETAN EXP Source 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12338 SHANTINIKETAN EXP. 15:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP 8:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP Source 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP 20:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS Source 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 18:30 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 12:20 12:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:55 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 3:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 3:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP Source 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP Source 17:30 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 10:25 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP Source 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 11:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 4:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 4:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12847 DGHA SUP AC EXP Source 11:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12848 DGHA-HWH SUPERFAST AC EXP 18:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS Source 6:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS Source 8:30 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP Source 6:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:52 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH Source 20:55 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 7:05 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 13:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP Source 9:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 19:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX Source 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 11:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP Source 22:40 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 14:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 12:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 15:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13051 HOOL EXPRESS Source 6:45 CC M T W T F S S
13052 HOOL EXPRESS 18:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13053 HWH SURI EXP Source 8:35 CC M T W T F S S
13054 SURI HWH EXPRESS 23:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP Source 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 13:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 14:00 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 3:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 7:05 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 22:30 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 7:30 7:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP Source 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 15:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 18:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 21:30 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:10 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T