18184 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Danapur(DNR) Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DANAPUR DNR Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
PATNA JN PNBE 06:05 05:00 min 06:10 1 10
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 06:18 02:00 min 06:20 1 13
PATNA SAHEB PNC 06:28 02:00 min 06:30 1 20
FATWA FUT 06:42 02:00 min 06:44 1 32
KHUSROPUR KOO 06:53 02:00 min 06:55 1 41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 07:11 02:00 min 07:13 1 56
BARH BARH 07:27 02:00 min 07:29 1 74
PUNARAKH PHK 07:38 02:00 min 07:40 1 84
MOR MOR 07:48 02:00 min 07:50 1 92
MOKAMEH JN MKA 08:00 02:00 min 08:02 1 99
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 08:09 02:00 min 08:11 1 106
BARHIYA BRYA 08:21 02:00 min 08:23 1 117
MANKATHA MKB 08:34 02:00 min 08:36 1 126
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 08:42 02:00 min 08:44 1 132
KIUL JN KIUL 08:52 02:00 min 08:54 1 133
BANSIPUR BSQP 09:01 02:00 min 09:03 1 141
MANANPUR MNP 09:09 02:00 min 09:11 1 147
BHALUI BFM 09:16 02:00 min 09:18 1 152
JAMUI JMU 09:26 02:00 min 09:28 1 161
GIDHAUR GHR 09:41 02:00 min 09:43 1 176
JHAJHA JAJ 10:13 02:00 min 10:15 1 187
SIMULTALA STL 10:31 01:00 min 10:32 1 206
JASIDIH JN JSME 10:53 02:00 min 10:55 1 231
MADHUPUR JN MDP 11:20 02:00 min 11:22 1 260
VIDYASAGAR VDS 11:41 01:00 min 11:42 1 284
JAMTARA JMT 11:59 01:00 min 12:00 1 302
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 12:16 02:00 min 12:18 1 317
ASANSOL JN ASN 13:00 35:00 min 13:35 1 342
BURNPUR BURN 13:43 02:00 min 13:45 1 347
JOYCHANDI PAHAR JOC 14:21 02:00 min 14:23 1 379
PURULIA JN PRR 15:03 02:00 min 15:05 1 418
BARABHUM BBM 15:28 02:00 min 15:30 1 449
CHANDIL JN CNI 15:58 02:00 min 16:00 1 472
TATANAGAR JN TATA 17:20 0 min Destination 1 508

Train 18184 DNR TATA EXP runs from Danapur to Tatanagar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DNR TATA EXP departs from Danapur at 05:45 and reaches to Tatanagar Junction at 17:20 . It takes 11 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Danapur to Tatanagar Junction. The total distance covered by DNR TATA EXP is 508 kilometers.

DNR TATA EXP passes through 35 stations in 1 days to reach from Danapur to Tatanagar Junction.

18184 DNR TATA EXP has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at ASANSOL JN . 18184 DNR TATA EXP arrives at ASANSOL JN  on 13:00 and departs at 13:35 . You can get down at ASANSOL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PATNA JN 05 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 35 Minutes
Food Options in 18184 DNR TATA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DNR TATA EXP ?

. 18184 DNR TATA EXP starts from Danapur

. What is the time taken by DNR TATA EXP to reach from Danapur to Tatanagar Junction ?

. 18184 DNR TATA EXP takes 11 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Danapur to Tatanagar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DNR TATA EXP train is 35 minutes at ASANSOL JN .

. What is the train schedule of DNR TATA EXP ?

. DNR TATA EXP departs from Danapur at 05:45 and reaches at Tatanagar Junction by 17:20.

Related train running from Danapur(DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09305 Indore - Patna Special 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 0:48 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:25 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:39 7:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 4:00 4:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 5:41 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 3:25 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:17 5:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 4:05 4:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:14 6:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:27 2:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:06 1:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 0:12 0:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 7:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:43 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:17 5:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:12 8:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 4:31 4:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 8:18 8:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 6:05 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:23 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 3:47 3:49 N/A M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:43 1:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 23:48 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:25 16:27 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:47 11:49 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 3:35 3:37 N/A M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 8:50 8:52 N/A M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:08 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 6:42 6:44 N/A M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 23:50 23:52 N/A M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 0:10 0:12 N/A M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 3:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:45 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 4:35 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 9:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 2:25 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 1:20 1:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:32 1:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 6:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 4:25 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 9:15 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 3:53 3:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 8:07 8:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 7:32 7:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:56 8:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 5:30 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 3:20 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 3:20 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 1:42 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 1:00 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 6:43 7:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 2:13 2:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 1:53 2:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 5:30 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 3:30 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 9:20 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 6:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 0:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 9:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 7:55 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 7:00 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 9:15 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:50 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 6:25 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 1:32 1:42 N/A M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 3:53 3:58 N/A M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 9:58 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:35 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:07 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S