13288 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Rajendra Nagar Bihar(RJPB) Durg Junction (DURG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB Source 0 min 19:45 1 0
PATNA SAHEB PNC 20:00 02:00 min 20:02 1 8
FATWA FUT 20:11 02:00 min 20:13 1 20
KHUSROPUR KOO 20:22 02:00 min 20:24 1 29
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 20:39 02:00 min 20:41 1 44
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 20:47 02:00 min 20:49 1 52
BARH BARH 20:58 02:00 min 21:00 1 62
MOKAMEH JN MKA 21:53 05:00 min 21:58 1 87
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 22:05 02:00 min 22:07 1 94
BARHIYA BRYA 22:18 02:00 min 22:20 1 105
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 22:35 02:00 min 22:37 1 120
KIUL JN KIUL 22:46 05:00 min 22:51 1 121
JAMUI JMU 23:11 02:00 min 23:13 1 149
JHAJHA JAJ 00:35 05:00 min 00:40 2 175
JASIDIH JN JSME 01:12 05:00 min 01:17 2 219
MADHUPUR JN MDP 01:42 04:00 min 01:46 2 248
JAMTARA JMT 02:17 02:00 min 02:19 2 290
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 305
ASANSOL JN ASN 03:25 25:00 min 03:50 2 330
BURNPUR BURN 03:58 02:00 min 04:00 2 335
JOYCHANDI PAHAR JOC 04:32 02:00 min 04:34 2 367
ANARA ANR 04:52 02:00 min 04:54 2 380
PURULIA JN PRR 05:20 05:00 min 05:25 2 406
BARABHUM BBM 05:51 02:00 min 05:53 2 437
CHANDIL JN CNI 06:25 05:00 min 06:30 2 460
KANDRA KND 06:49 01:00 min 06:50 2 474
GAMHARIA GMH 07:13 01:00 min 07:14 2 485
ADITYAPUR ADTP 07:27 01:00 min 07:28 2 491
TATANAGAR JN TATA 07:56 30:00 min 08:26 2 496
SINI JN SINI 08:53 01:00 min 08:54 2 523
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 09:10 01:00 min 09:11 2 538
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 09:35 05:00 min 09:40 2 558
SONUA SWR 09:58 01:00 min 09:59 2 579
GOILKERA GOL 10:12 01:00 min 10:13 2 592
MANOHARPUR MOU 10:44 01:00 min 10:45 2 619
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 11:14 01:00 min 11:15 2 652
ROURKELA ROU 11:31 15:00 min 11:46 2 659
RAJ GANGPUR GP 12:14 01:00 min 12:15 2 689
BAMRA BMB 12:44 01:00 min 12:45 2 724
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 13:30 05:00 min 13:35 2 761
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 13:43 02:00 min 13:45 2 773
RAIGARH RIG 14:28 05:00 min 14:33 2 834
KHARSIA KHS 14:55 02:00 min 14:57 2 867
SAKTI SKT 15:09 02:00 min 15:11 2 883
CHAMPA JN CPH 15:36 05:00 min 15:41 2 913
AKALTARA AKT 15:59 02:00 min 16:01 2 939
BILASPUR JN BSP 17:15 15:00 min 17:30 2 966
BHATAPARA BYT 18:05 02:00 min 18:07 2 1013
TILDA NEORA TLD 18:28 02:00 min 18:30 2 1038
RAIPUR JN R 19:20 10:00 min 19:30 2 1076
BHILAI PWR HS BPHB 19:58 02:00 min 20:00 2 1104
DURG DURG 20:40 0 min Destination 2 1113

Train 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP runs from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Durg Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SOUTH BIHAR EXP departs from Rajendra Nagar Bihar at 19:45 and reaches to Durg Junction at 20:40 . It takes 24 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Durg Junction. The total distance covered by SOUTH BIHAR EXP is 1113 kilometers.

SOUTH BIHAR EXP passes through 52 stations in 2 days to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Durg Junction.

13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at TATANAGAR JN . 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP arrives at TATANAGAR JN  on 07:56 and departs at 08:26 . You can get down at TATANAGAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MOKAMEH JN 05 Minutes
KIUL JN 05 Minutes
JHAJHA 05 Minutes
JASIDIH JN 05 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 25 Minutes
PURULIA JN 05 Minutes
CHANDIL JN 05 Minutes
TATANAGAR JN 30 Minutes
CHAKRADHARPUR 05 Minutes
ROURKELA 15 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN 05 Minutes
RAIGARH 05 Minutes
CHAMPA JN 05 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 15 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOUTH BIHAR EXP ?

. 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP starts from Rajendra Nagar Bihar

. What is the time taken by SOUTH BIHAR EXP to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Durg Junction ?

. 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP takes 24 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Durg Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOUTH BIHAR EXP train is 30 minutes at TATANAGAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of SOUTH BIHAR EXP ?

. SOUTH BIHAR EXP departs from Rajendra Nagar Bihar at 19:45 and reaches at Durg Junction by 20:40.

Related train running from Rajendra Nagar Bihar(RJPB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 21:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 4:50 4:52 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:23 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:36 17:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 9:16 9:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 16:55 16:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 20:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES Source 7:15 CC M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 7:33 7:35 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:15 22:17 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:25 5:27 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 15:15 Destination 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP Source 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 14:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 8:27 8:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:25 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 4:50 4:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:18 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 12:42 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 20:16 20:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 7:02 7:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:52 15:54 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 19:40 19:42 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 8:05 8:07 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:01 10:03 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 17:00 17:02 CC M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:31 18:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:55 5:57 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:02 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 21:40 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8:25 8:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:44 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 19:56 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 11:28 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 8:48 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 11:14 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 23:41 23:43 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:13 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 9:10 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 5:17 5:19 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:27 22:29 N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU 7:10 7:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU 19:20 19:22 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 8:48 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 12:36 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:34 19:36 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 20:36 20:37 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:27 17:29 SL M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:18 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 5:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:23 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:05 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 18:43 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Durg Junction (DURG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 4:05 4:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 6:35 6:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 13:38 13:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 8:35 8:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 9:25 9:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 5:20 5:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 4:00 4:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 6:00 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 15:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 10:38 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 3:15 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 5:20 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 13:38 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 1:40 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 8:25 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 8:25 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 14:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 13:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 13:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 22:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS 19:40 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 5:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 22:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 19:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 8:40 8:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 9:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 9:40 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 9:40 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 6:15 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 6:15 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 2:05 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 1:40 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 6:00 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train Source 7:10 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 6:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 5:20 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 1:40 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 9:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 0:25 0:35 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 3:45 3:50 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 8:10 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 14:35 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 13:20 Destination SL M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 5:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 8:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 9:25 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 6:50 6:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 5:20 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 7:55 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
78817 DURG-DRZ PASSENGER Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78818 GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:10 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 15:20 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:05 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 10:00 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 11:20 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S