From Station
To Station

Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains

12985-DEE DOUBLE DCKER
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : CC EC
JP (06:00)

Jaipur

04 h 30 m
DEE (10:30)

Delhi S Rohilla

12985-DEE DOUBLE DCKER

s m t w t f s

CC EC
JP (06:00)

Jaipur

04 hr 30 min
DEE (10:30)

Delhi S Rohi...

12957-SWARNA J RAJ EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
JP (03:00)

Jaipur

04 h 30 m
NDLS (07:30)

New Delhi

12957-SWARNA J RAJ EX

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
JP (03:00)

Jaipur

04 hr 30 min
NDLS (07:30)

New Delhi

12915-ASHRAM EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (04:40)

Jaipur

05 h 30 m
DLI (10:10)

Old Delhi

12915-ASHRAM EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (04:40)

Jaipur

05 hr 30 min
DLI (10:10)

Old Delhi

12216-DEE GARIBRATH
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A
JP (07:20)

Jaipur

04 h 55 m
DEE (12:15)

Delhi S Rohilla

12216-DEE GARIBRATH

s m t w t f s

3A
JP (07:20)

Jaipur

04 hr 55 min
DEE (12:15)

Delhi S Rohi...

14660-RUNICHA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (04:55)

Jaipur

05 h 53 m
DEE (10:48)

Delhi S Rohilla

14660-RUNICHA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (04:55)

Jaipur

05 hr 53 min
DEE (10:48)

Delhi S Rohi...

15013-RANIKHET EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (14:35)

Jaipur

05 h 44 m
DEE (20:19)

Delhi S Rohilla

15013-RANIKHET EXP

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (14:35)

Jaipur

05 hr 44 min
DEE (20:19)

Delhi S Rohi...

12413-AII JAT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (16:20)

Jaipur

05 h 40 m
DLI (22:00)

Old Delhi

12413-AII JAT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (16:20)

Jaipur

05 hr 40 min
DLI (22:00)

Old Delhi

12462-MANDOR EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (01:00)

Jaipur

05 h 40 m
DLI (06:40)

Old Delhi

12462-MANDOR EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (01:00)

Jaipur

05 hr 40 min
DLI (06:40)

Old Delhi

14322-BAREILLY EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
JP (08:50)

Jaipur

05 h 15 m
DEE (14:05)

Delhi S Rohilla

14322-BAREILLY EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
JP (08:50)

Jaipur

05 hr 15 min
DEE (14:05)

Delhi S Rohi...

19601-UDZ NJP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
JP (09:10)

Jaipur

05 h 35 m
DLI (14:45)

Old Delhi

19601-UDZ NJP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
JP (09:10)

Jaipur

05 hr 35 min
DLI (14:45)

Old Delhi

19269-PBR MOTIHARI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
JP (13:20)

Jaipur

06 h 13 m
DEE (19:33)

Delhi S Rohilla

19269-PBR MOTIHARI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
JP (13:20)

Jaipur

06 hr 13 min
DEE (19:33)

Delhi S Rohi...

19609-UDZ HW EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
JP (22:00)

Jaipur

05 h 59 m
DSA (03:59)

Delhi Shahdara

19609-UDZ HW EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
JP (22:00)

Jaipur

05 hr 59 min
DSA (03:59)

Delhi Shahda...

19031-HARIDWAR MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (23:15)

Jaipur

06 h 29 m
DSA (05:44)

Delhi Shahdara

19031-HARIDWAR MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
JP (23:15)

Jaipur

06 hr 29 min
DSA (05:44)

Delhi Shahda...

12016-AJMER SHTBDI
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : CC EC
JP (17:50)

Jaipur

04 h 50 m
NDLS (22:40)

New Delhi

12016-AJMER SHTBDI

s m t w t f s

CC EC
JP (17:50)

Jaipur

04 hr 50 min
NDLS (22:40)

New Delhi

19565-UTTARANCHAL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
JP (03:55)

Jaipur

06 h 12 m
DEE (10:07)

Delhi S Rohilla

19565-UTTARANCHAL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
JP (03:55)

Jaipur

06 hr 12 min
DEE (10:07)

Delhi S Rohi...

Popular Trains Routes from

Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Train Routes

Your search for trains from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 15 trains are running on Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Check Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohilla train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla junction thus transferring the passengers from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

The Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohilla route having 15 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 15 trains operating on this route, Only 15 Trains Run From Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. Approximately more than 15 trains are running on Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Delhi S Rohilla,new Delhi,old Delhi,delhi Shahdara. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. The fastest train 12985-dee Double Dcker takes 04 hr 30 min to reach from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla and 19031-haridwar Mail takes longest time; approx 06 hr 29 min hours to reach from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Jaipur?

. In Jaipur, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Jaipur.