14322 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
BHUJ (BHUJ) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUJ BHUJ Source 0 min 17:05 1 0
ANJAR AJE 17:38 02:00 min 17:40 1 42
ADIPUR AI 17:49 02:00 min 17:51 1 49
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 18:10 25:00 min 18:35 1 58
BHACHAU BG BCOB 19:03 02:00 min 19:05 1 95
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 19:26 02:00 min 19:28 1 111
SANTALPUR SNLR 20:37 02:00 min 20:39 1 203
RADHANPUR RDHP 21:08 02:00 min 21:10 1 246
DIYODAR DEOR 21:42 02:00 min 21:44 1 287
BHILDI BLDI 22:07 02:00 min 22:09 1 314
DISA DISA 22:24 02:00 min 22:26 1 332
PALANPUR JN PNU 23:40 02:00 min 23:42 1 359
ABU ROAD ABR 00:30 10:00 min 00:40 2 412
FALNA FA 01:53 02:00 min 01:55 2 511
MARWAR JN MJ 03:20 02:00 min 03:22 2 577
BEAWAR BER 04:22 02:00 min 04:24 2 665
AJMER JN AII 06:05 10:00 min 06:15 2 717
KISHANGARH KSG 06:41 02:00 min 06:43 2 746
NARAINA NRI 07:14 02:00 min 07:16 2 786
PHULERA JN FL 07:29 02:00 min 07:31 2 797
JAIPUR JP 08:35 15:00 min 08:50 2 851
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 08:58 02:00 min 09:00 2 857
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 09:08 01:00 min 09:09 2 862
DAUSA DO 09:42 02:00 min 09:44 2 913
BANDIKUI JN BKI 10:08 04:00 min 10:12 2 942
RAJGARH RHG 10:29 01:00 min 10:30 2 966
ALWAR AWR 11:08 03:00 min 11:11 2 1002
KHAIRTHAL KRH 11:28 01:00 min 11:29 2 1029
REWARI RE 12:30 05:00 min 12:35 2 1076
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 12:53 02:00 min 12:55 2 1098
GARHI HARSARU GHH 13:10 02:00 min 13:12 2 1118
GURGAON GGN 13:22 02:00 min 13:24 2 1128
PALAM PM 13:36 02:00 min 13:38 2 1141
DELHI CANTT DEC 13:46 02:00 min 13:48 2 1145
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 14:08 02:00 min 14:10 2 1154
DELHI DLI 14:35 20:00 min 14:55 2 1159
GHAZIABAD GZB 15:36 02:00 min 15:38 2 1178
PILKHUA PKW 16:02 02:00 min 16:04 2 1204
HAPUR HPU 16:20 05:00 min 16:25 2 1215
GAJRAULA JN GJL 17:25 01:00 min 17:26 2 1266
AMROHA AMRO 17:43 02:00 min 17:45 2 1289
MORADABAD MB 18:30 05:00 min 18:35 2 1319
RAMPUR RMU 19:05 05:00 min 19:10 2 1347
MILAK MIL 19:29 02:00 min 19:31 2 1370
BAREILLY BE 20:35 0 min Destination 2 1410

Train 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS runs from BHUJ to Bareilly on Sunday Wednesday Friday Saturday .

BAREILLY EXPRESS departs from BHUJ at 17:05 and reaches to Bareilly at 20:35 . It takes 27 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly. The total distance covered by BAREILLY EXPRESS is 1410 kilometers.

BAREILLY EXPRESS passes through 45 stations in 2 days to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly.

14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at GANDHIDHAM BG . 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS arrives at GANDHIDHAM BG  on 18:10 and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at GANDHIDHAM BG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GANDHIDHAM BG 25 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
AJMER JN 10 Minutes
JAIPUR 15 Minutes
REWARI 05 Minutes
DELHI 20 Minutes
HAPUR 05 Minutes
MORADABAD 05 Minutes
RAMPUR 05 Minutes
Food Options in 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BAREILLY EXPRESS ?

. 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS starts from BHUJ

. What is the time taken by BAREILLY EXPRESS to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly ?

. 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS takes 27 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BAREILLY EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at GANDHIDHAM BG .

. What is the train schedule of BAREILLY EXPRESS ?

. BAREILLY EXPRESS departs from BHUJ at 17:05 and reaches at Bareilly by 20:35.

Related train running from BHUJ (BHUJ)

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)