Download

From Station
To Station

Kopargaon to Manmad Trains

12627-KARNATAKA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kopargaon (13:50)

KPG

01:00 h n/a
Manmad Jn (14:50)

MMR

12627-KARNATAKA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KPG (13:50)

Kopargaon

01 hr 00 min
MMR (14:50)

Manmad Jn

22845-PUNE HATIA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (16:00)

KPG

01:20 h n/a
Manmad Jn (17:20)

MMR

22845-PUNE HATIA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (16:00)

Kopargaon

01 hr 20 min
MMR (17:20)

Manmad Jn

57515-DAUND NANDED PAS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
Kopargaon (17:35)

KPG

01:50 h n/a
Manmad Jn (19:25)

MMR

57515-DAUND NANDED PAS

SMTWTFS

SL
KPG (17:35)

Kopargaon

01 hr 50 min
MMR (19:25)

Manmad Jn

11077-JHELUM EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (22:15)

KPG

01:05 h n/a
Manmad Jn (23:20)

MMR

11077-JHELUM EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (22:15)

Kopargaon

01 hr 05 min
MMR (23:20)

Manmad Jn

12129-AZAD HIND EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (23:20)

KPG

01:10 h n/a
Manmad Jn (00:30)

MMR

12129-AZAD HIND EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (23:20)

Kopargaon

01 hr 10 min
MMR (00:30)

Manmad Jn

17207-SNSI BZA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (17:50)

KPG

01:00 h n/a
Manmad Jn (18:50)

MMR

17207-SNSI BZA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (17:50)

Kopargaon

01 hr 00 min
MMR (18:50)

Manmad Jn

17418-TIRUPATI EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (20:10)

KPG

01:05 h n/a
Manmad Jn (21:15)

MMR

17418-TIRUPATI EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (20:10)

Kopargaon

01 hr 05 min
MMR (21:15)

Manmad Jn

11033-DARBHANGA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (20:45)

KPG

01:05 h n/a
Manmad Jn (21:50)

MMR

11033-DARBHANGA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (20:45)

Kopargaon

01 hr 05 min
MMR (21:50)

Manmad Jn

51421-PUNE NZB PASS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
Kopargaon (21:15)

KPG

01:30 h n/a
Manmad Jn (22:45)

MMR

51421-PUNE NZB PASS

SMTWTFS

SL
KPG (21:15)

Kopargaon

01 hr 30 min
MMR (22:45)

Manmad Jn

22117-PUNE AMI AC EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :3A2A1A
Kopargaon (19:35)

KPG

00:55 h n/a
Manmad Jn (20:30)

MMR

22117-PUNE AMI AC EXP

SMTWTFS

3A2A1A
KPG (19:35)

Kopargaon

00 hr 55 min
MMR (20:30)

Manmad Jn

51401-PUNE MMR PASS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
Kopargaon (08:25)

KPG

01:25 h n/a
Manmad Jn (09:50)

MMR

51401-PUNE MMR PASS

SMTWTFS

SL
KPG (08:25)

Kopargaon

01 hr 25 min
MMR (09:50)

Manmad Jn

11039-MAHARASHTRA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (04:33)

KPG

01:37 h n/a
Manmad Jn (06:10)

MMR

11039-MAHARASHTRA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (04:33)

Kopargaon

01 hr 37 min
MMR (06:10)

Manmad Jn

16229-MYS BSB EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SLCC3A2A
Kopargaon (11:00)

KPG

01:30 h n/a
Manmad Jn (12:30)

MMR

16229-MYS BSB EXP

SMTWTFS

SLCC3A2A
KPG (11:00)

Kopargaon

01 hr 30 min
MMR (12:30)

Manmad Jn

12149-PUNE DANAPUR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (01:30)

KPG

01:00 h n/a
Manmad Jn (02:30)

MMR

12149-PUNE DANAPUR EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (01:30)

Kopargaon

01 hr 00 min
MMR (02:30)

Manmad Jn

12779-GOA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (09:15)

KPG

01:00 h n/a
Manmad Jn (10:15)

MMR

12779-GOA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (09:15)

Kopargaon

01 hr 00 min
MMR (10:15)

Manmad Jn

17305-NZM LINK EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (09:15)

KPG

01:00 h n/a
Manmad Jn (10:15)

MMR

17305-NZM LINK EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (09:15)

Kopargaon

01 hr 00 min
MMR (10:15)

Manmad Jn

11407-PUNE LJN EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kopargaon (02:30)

KPG

01:05 h n/a
Manmad Jn (03:35)

MMR

11407-PUNE LJN EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KPG (02:30)

Kopargaon

01 hr 05 min
MMR (03:35)

Manmad Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Kopargaon to Manmad Train Routes

Your search for trains from Kopargaon to Manmad and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on Kopargaon to Manmad . Check Kopargaon-Manmad train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Kopargaon to Manmad in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Kopargaon to Manmad junction thus transferring the passengers from Kopargaon to Manmad .

The Kopargaon-Manmad route having 17 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Kopargaon to Manmad the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 17 trains operating on this route, Only 17 Trains Run From Kopargaon to Manmad .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Kopargaon to Manmad , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Kopargaon to Manmad ?

. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on Kopargaon to Manmad . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Manmad Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Kopargaon to Manmad ?

. The fastest train 22117-pune Ami Ac Exp takes 00 hr 55 min to reach from Kopargaon to Manmad and 57515-daund Nanded Pas takes longest time; approx 01 hr 50 min hours to reach from Kopargaon to Manmad .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Kopargaon?

. In Kopargaon, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Kopargaon.