From Station
To Station
11010-SINHAGAD EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PUNE (06:05)

Pune Jn

03 h 50 m
CSMT (09:55)

C Shivaji Mah T

11010-SINHAGAD EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PUNE (06:05)

Pune Jn

03 hr 50 min
CSMT (09:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

17614-NED PNVL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (06:20)

Pune Jn

02 h 40 m
PNVL (09:00)

Panvel

17614-NED PNVL EXP

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (06:20)

Pune Jn

02 hr 40 min
PNVL (09:00)

Panvel

12124-DECCAN QUEEN
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PUNE (07:15)

Pune Jn

03 h 10 m
CSMT (10:25)

C Shivaji Mah T

12124-DECCAN QUEEN

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PUNE (07:15)

Pune Jn

03 hr 10 min
CSMT (10:25)

C Shivaji Ma...

17032-MUMBAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A
PUNE (09:10)

Pune Jn

03 h 55 m
CSMT (13:05)

C Shivaji Mah T

17032-MUMBAI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A
PUNE (09:10)

Pune Jn

03 hr 55 min
CSMT (13:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

11030-KOYNA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PUNE (15:45)

Pune Jn

04 h 20 m
CSMT (20:05)

C Shivaji Mah T

11030-KOYNA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PUNE (15:45)

Pune Jn

04 hr 20 min
CSMT (20:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

11302-UDYAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (16:00)

Pune Jn

04 h 15 m
CSMT (20:15)

C Shivaji Mah T

11302-UDYAN EXP

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (16:00)

Pune Jn

04 hr 15 min
CSMT (20:15)

C Shivaji Ma...

12128-INTERCITY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PUNE (17:55)

Pune Jn

03 h 10 m
CSMT (21:05)

C Shivaji Mah T

12128-INTERCITY EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PUNE (17:55)

Pune Jn

03 hr 10 min
CSMT (21:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

22106-INDRAYANI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PUNE (18:35)

Pune Jn

03 h 25 m
CSMT (22:00)

C Shivaji Mah T

22106-INDRAYANI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PUNE (18:35)

Pune Jn

03 hr 25 min
CSMT (22:00)

C Shivaji Ma...

18519-VSKP LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (01:00)

Pune Jn

03 h 40 m
LTT (04:40)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

18519-VSKP LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (01:00)

Pune Jn

03 hr 40 min
LTT (04:40)

Lokmanyatila...

11140-GDG CSMT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL CC 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (01:30)

Pune Jn

03 h 40 m
CSMT (05:10)

C Shivaji Mah T

11140-GDG CSMT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL CC 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (01:30)

Pune Jn

03 hr 40 min
CSMT (05:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

12164-CHENNAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (02:30)

Pune Jn

03 h 30 m
DR (06:00)

Dadar

12164-CHENNAI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (02:30)

Pune Jn

03 hr 30 min
DR (06:00)

Dadar

12116-SIDDHESWAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (02:55)

Pune Jn

03 h 40 m
CSMT (06:35)

C Shivaji Mah T

12116-SIDDHESWAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (02:55)

Pune Jn

03 hr 40 min
CSMT (06:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

17317-LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (03:05)

Pune Jn

04 h 10 m
LTT (07:15)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

17317-LOKAMANYA TT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (03:05)

Pune Jn

04 hr 10 min
LTT (07:15)

Lokmanyatila...

17412-MAHALAXMI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (03:35)

Pune Jn

04 h 00 m
CSMT (07:35)

C Shivaji Mah T

17412-MAHALAXMI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (03:35)

Pune Jn

04 hr 00 min
CSMT (07:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

22144-BIDR CSMT SF EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (04:15)

Pune Jn

03 h 40 m
CSMT (07:55)

C Shivaji Mah T

22144-BIDR CSMT SF EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (04:15)

Pune Jn

03 hr 40 min
CSMT (07:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

11024-SAHYADRI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (07:00)

Pune Jn

05 h 05 m
CSMT (12:05)

C Shivaji Mah T

11024-SAHYADRI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (07:00)

Pune Jn

05 hr 05 min
CSMT (12:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

11042-MUMBAI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (09:35)

Pune Jn

04 h 00 m
CSMT (13:35)

C Shivaji Mah T

11042-MUMBAI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (09:35)

Pune Jn

04 hr 00 min
CSMT (13:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

22943-PUNE INDORE EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (15:30)

Pune Jn

04 h 20 m
BSR (19:50)

Vasai Road

22943-PUNE INDORE EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (15:30)

Pune Jn

04 hr 20 min
BSR (19:50)

Vasai Road

51028-FAST PASSENGER
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
PUNE (23:05)

Pune Jn

05 h 05 m
CSMT (04:10)

C Shivaji Mah T

51028-FAST PASSENGER

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
PUNE (23:05)

Pune Jn

05 hr 05 min
CSMT (04:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

11028-MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (23:35)

Pune Jn

04 h 10 m
CSMT (03:45)

C Shivaji Mah T

11028-MUMBAI MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (23:35)

Pune Jn

04 hr 10 min
CSMT (03:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

12702-HUSSAINSAGAR EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (01:15)

Pune Jn

03 h 40 m
CSMT (04:55)

C Shivaji Mah T

12702-HUSSAINSAGAR EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (01:15)

Pune Jn

03 hr 40 min
CSMT (04:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

82653-JP SUVIDHA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (07:55)

Pune Jn

04 h 05 m
BSR (12:00)

Vasai Road

82653-JP SUVIDHA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (07:55)

Pune Jn

04 hr 05 min
BSR (12:00)

Vasai Road

19668-UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL CC 3A
PUNE (08:20)

Pune Jn

04 h 20 m
BSR (12:40)

Vasai Road

19668-UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL CC 3A
PUNE (08:20)

Pune Jn

04 hr 20 min
BSR (12:40)

Vasai Road

11020-KONARK EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (23:50)

Pune Jn

04 h 05 m
CSMT (03:55)

C Shivaji Mah T

11020-KONARK EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (23:50)

Pune Jn

04 hr 05 min
CSMT (03:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

16382-CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (00:50)

Pune Jn

03 h 50 m
CSMT (04:40)

C Shivaji Mah T

16382-CAPE MUMBAI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (00:50)

Pune Jn

03 hr 50 min
CSMT (04:40)

C Shivaji Ma...

11014-LOKMANYA TT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (10:45)

Pune Jn

03 h 45 m
LTT (14:30)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

11014-LOKMANYA TT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (10:45)

Pune Jn

03 hr 45 min
LTT (14:30)

Lokmanyatila...

16352-NCJ MUMBAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (16:45)

Pune Jn

04 h 05 m
CSMT (20:50)

C Shivaji Mah T

16352-NCJ MUMBAI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (16:45)

Pune Jn

04 hr 05 min
CSMT (20:50)

C Shivaji Ma...

17204-COA BVC EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (02:05)

Pune Jn

03 h 55 m
BSR (06:00)

Vasai Road

17204-COA BVC EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (02:05)

Pune Jn

03 hr 55 min
BSR (06:00)

Vasai Road

11006-CHALUKYA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (02:20)

Pune Jn

03 h 20 m
DR (05:40)

Dadar

11006-CHALUKYA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (02:20)

Pune Jn

03 hr 20 min
DR (05:40)

Dadar

19419-MAS ADI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
PUNE (17:20)

Pune Jn

04 h 50 m
BSR (22:10)

Vasai Road

19419-MAS ADI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
PUNE (17:20)

Pune Jn

04 hr 50 min
BSR (22:10)

Vasai Road

16210-AJMER EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (18:50)

Pune Jn

03 h 55 m
BSR (22:45)

Vasai Road

16210-AJMER EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (18:50)

Pune Jn

03 hr 55 min
BSR (22:45)

Vasai Road

12263-PUNE NZM DURONTO
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
PUNE (11:10)

Pune Jn

03 h 25 m
BSR (14:35)

Vasai Road

12263-PUNE NZM DURONTO

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
PUNE (11:10)

Pune Jn

03 hr 25 min
BSR (14:35)

Vasai Road

12126-PRAGATI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PUNE (07:50)

Pune Jn

03 h 25 m
CSMT (11:15)

C Shivaji Mah T

12126-PRAGATI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PUNE (07:50)

Pune Jn

03 hr 25 min
CSMT (11:15)

C Shivaji Ma...

11008-DECCAN EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
PUNE (15:15)

Pune Jn

04 h 00 m
CSMT (19:15)

C Shivaji Mah T

11008-DECCAN EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S CC
PUNE (15:15)

Pune Jn

04 hr 00 min
CSMT (19:15)

C Shivaji Ma...

51034-CSMT FAST PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
PUNE (23:05)

Pune Jn

05 h 05 m
CSMT (04:10)

C Shivaji Mah T

51034-CSMT FAST PASS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
PUNE (23:05)

Pune Jn

05 hr 05 min
CSMT (04:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

Popular Trains Routes from

Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T Train Routes

Your search for trains from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 35 trains are running on Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T. Check Pune -C Shivaji Maharaj T train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T junction thus transferring the passengers from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

The Pune -C Shivaji Maharaj T route having 35 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 35 trains operating on this route, Only 35 Trains Run From Pune Jn to C Shivaji Maharaj T .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T ?

. Approximately more than 35 trains are running on Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like C Shivaji Mah T,panvel,lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla,dadar,vasai Road. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T ?

. The fastest train Ned Pnvl Exp takes 02 hr 40 min to reach from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T and Sahyadri Exp takes longest time; approx 05 hr 05 min hours to reach from Pune to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Pune ?

. In Pune , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Pune Jn.