Download

From Station
To Station

C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur Trains

82654-JP YPR SUVIDHA
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Vasai Road (16:50)

BSR

08:55 h n/a
Solapur Jn (01:45)

SUR

82654-JP YPR SUVIDHA

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BSR (16:50)

Vasai Road

08 hr 55 min
SUR (01:45)

Solapur Jn

11139-CSMT GADAG EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSLCC3A2A1A
C Shivaji Mah T (21:20)

CSMT

08:00 h n/a
Solapur Jn (05:20)

SUR

11139-CSMT GADAG EXP

SMTWTFS

2SSLCC3A2A1A
CSMT (21:20)

C Shivaji Ma...

08 hr 00 min
SUR (05:20)

Solapur Jn

12163-CHENNAI EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Dadar (20:30)

DR

07:30 h n/a
Solapur Jn (04:00)

SUR

12163-CHENNAI EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
DR (20:30)

Dadar

07 hr 30 min
SUR (04:00)

Solapur Jn

12701-HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
C Shivaji Mah T (21:50)

CSMT

07:50 h n/a
Solapur Jn (05:40)

SUR

12701-HUSAINSAGAR EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
CSMT (21:50)

C Shivaji Ma...

07 hr 50 min
SUR (05:40)

Solapur Jn

11013-COIMBATORE EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla (22:35)

LTT

07:55 h n/a
Solapur Jn (06:30)

SUR

11013-COIMBATORE EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
LTT (22:35)

Lokmanyatila...

07 hr 55 min
SUR (06:30)

Solapur Jn

12115-SIDDHESHWAR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
C Shivaji Mah T (22:45)

CSMT

08:05 h n/a
Solapur Jn (06:50)

SUR

12115-SIDDHESHWAR EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
CSMT (22:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

08 hr 05 min
SUR (06:50)

Solapur Jn

11027-CHENNAI MAIL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
C Shivaji Mah T (23:45)

CSMT

09:45 h n/a
Solapur Jn (09:30)

SUR

11027-CHENNAI MAIL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
CSMT (23:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

09 hr 45 min
SUR (09:30)

Solapur Jn

16613-COIMBATORE EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Vasai Road (18:00)

BSR

08:50 h n/a
Solapur Jn (02:50)

SUR

16613-COIMBATORE EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BSR (18:00)

Vasai Road

08 hr 50 min
SUR (02:50)

Solapur Jn

51029-BJP FAST PASS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
C Shivaji Mah T (22:55)

CSMT

10:55 h n/a
Solapur Jn (09:50)

SUR

51029-BJP FAST PASS

SMTWTFS

SL
CSMT (22:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

10 hr 55 min
SUR (09:50)

Solapur Jn

11019-KONARK EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSLCC3A2A
C Shivaji Mah T (15:05)

CSMT

09:15 h n/a
Solapur Jn (00:20)

SUR

11019-KONARK EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

2SSLCC3A2A
CSMT (15:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

09 hr 15 min
SUR (00:20)

Solapur Jn

17031-HYDERABAD EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL3A2A
C Shivaji Mah T (12:45)

CSMT

09:30 h n/a
Solapur Jn (22:15)

SUR

17031-HYDERABAD EXP

SMTWTFS

2SSL3A2A
CSMT (12:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

09 hr 30 min
SUR (22:15)

Solapur Jn

16381-KANYAKUMARI EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
C Shivaji Mah T (15:35)

CSMT

09:15 h n/a
Solapur Jn (00:50)

SUR

16381-KANYAKUMARI EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
CSMT (15:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

09 hr 15 min
SUR (00:50)

Solapur Jn

11041-CSMT CHENNAI EX
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL3A2A
C Shivaji Mah T (14:00)

CSMT

09:10 h n/a
Solapur Jn (23:10)

SUR

11041-CSMT CHENNAI EX

SMTWTFS

2SSL3A2A
CSMT (14:00)

C Shivaji Ma...

09 hr 10 min
SUR (23:10)

Solapur Jn

17222-LTT COA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla (12:25)

LTT

07:10 h n/a
Solapur Jn (19:35)

SUR

17222-LTT COA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
LTT (12:25)

Lokmanyatila...

07 hr 10 min
SUR (19:35)

Solapur Jn

16339-NAGARCOIL EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
C Shivaji Mah T (12:10)

CSMT

08:10 h n/a
Solapur Jn (20:20)

SUR

16339-NAGARCOIL EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
CSMT (12:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

08 hr 10 min
SUR (20:20)

Solapur Jn

11301-UDYAN EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
C Shivaji Mah T (08:10)

CSMT

08:00 h n/a
Solapur Jn (16:10)

SUR

11301-UDYAN EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
CSMT (08:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

08 hr 00 min
SUR (16:10)

Solapur Jn

18520-LTT VSKP EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla (06:55)

LTT

07:35 h n/a
Solapur Jn (14:30)

SUR

18520-LTT VSKP EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
LTT (06:55)

Lokmanyatila...

07 hr 35 min
SUR (14:30)

Solapur Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur Train Routes

Your search for trains from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur . Check C Shivaji Maharaj T-Solapur train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur junction thus transferring the passengers from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur .

The C Shivaji Maharaj T-Solapur route having 17 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 17 trains operating on this route, Only 2 Trains Run From Vasai Road,11 Trains Run From C Shivaji Mah T,1 Trains Run From Dadar,3 Trains Run From Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Solapur .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur ?

. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Solapur Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur ?

. The fastest train 17222-ltt Coa Express takes 07 hr 10 min to reach from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur and 51029-bjp Fast Pass takes longest time; approx 10 hr 55 min hours to reach from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Solapur .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in C Shivaji Maharaj T?

. In C Shivaji Maharaj T, there’re 4 supporting railway stations namely Vasai Road,c Shivaji Mah T,dadar,lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla.