From Station
To Station

Itarsi to Devlali Trains

12335-BGP LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (07:15)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 05 m
NK (15:20)

Nasik Road

12335-BGP LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (07:15)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 05 min
NK (15:20)

Nasik Road

11056-GODAN EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (03:25)

Itarsi Jn

07 h 47 m
NK (11:12)

Nasik Road

11056-GODAN EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (03:25)

Itarsi Jn

07 hr 47 min
NK (11:12)

Nasik Road

12520-KYQ LTT AC EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
ET (05:00)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 25 m
NK (13:25)

Nasik Road

12520-KYQ LTT AC EXP

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
ET (05:00)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 25 min
NK (13:25)

Nasik Road

13201-RJPB LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (20:35)

Itarsi Jn

10 h 04 m
DVL (06:39)

Devlali

13201-RJPB LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (20:35)

Itarsi Jn

10 hr 04 min
DVL (06:39)

Devlali

12533-PUSHPAK EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (07:45)

Itarsi Jn

07 h 27 m
NK (15:12)

Nasik Road

12533-PUSHPAK EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (07:45)

Itarsi Jn

07 hr 27 min
NK (15:12)

Nasik Road

12166-BSB LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (09:00)

Itarsi Jn

07 h 55 m
NK (16:55)

Nasik Road

12166-BSB LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (09:00)

Itarsi Jn

07 hr 55 min
NK (16:55)

Nasik Road

11072-KAMAYANI EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (09:30)

Itarsi Jn

09 h 05 m
NK (18:35)

Nasik Road

11072-KAMAYANI EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (09:30)

Itarsi Jn

09 hr 05 min
NK (18:35)

Nasik Road

11058-ASR CSTM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (13:25)

Itarsi Jn

09 h 43 m
DVL (23:08)

Devlali

11058-ASR CSTM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (13:25)

Itarsi Jn

09 hr 43 min
DVL (23:08)

Devlali

11016-KUSHINAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (13:50)

Itarsi Jn

09 h 38 m
DVL (23:28)

Devlali

11016-KUSHINAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (13:50)

Itarsi Jn

09 hr 38 min
DVL (23:28)

Devlali

11062-DBG LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (14:00)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 27 m
NK (22:27)

Nasik Road

11062-DBG LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (14:00)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 27 min
NK (22:27)

Nasik Road

12138-PUNJAB MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (18:46)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 12 m
DVL (02:58)

Devlali

12138-PUNJAB MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (18:46)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 12 min
DVL (02:58)

Devlali

12618-MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (21:30)

Itarsi Jn

07 h 45 m
NK (05:15)

Nasik Road

12618-MNGLA LKSDP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (21:30)

Itarsi Jn

07 hr 45 min
NK (05:15)

Nasik Road

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (22:20)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 48 m
DVL (07:08)

Devlali

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (22:20)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 48 min
DVL (07:08)

Devlali

12168-BSB LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (23:20)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 35 m
NK (07:55)

Nasik Road

12168-BSB LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
ET (23:20)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 35 min
NK (07:55)

Nasik Road

12187-MUMBAI GARIBRATH
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A
ET (23:45)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 00 m
NK (07:45)

Nasik Road

12187-MUMBAI GARIBRATH

s m t w t f s

3A
ET (23:45)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 00 min
NK (07:45)

Nasik Road

11094-MAHANAGARI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (01:30)

Itarsi Jn

08 h 25 m
NK (09:55)

Nasik Road

11094-MAHANAGARI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (01:30)

Itarsi Jn

08 hr 25 min
NK (09:55)

Nasik Road

15065-GKP PNVL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (04:20)

Itarsi Jn

07 h 10 m
NK (11:30)

Nasik Road

15065-GKP PNVL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (04:20)

Itarsi Jn

07 hr 10 min
NK (11:30)

Nasik Road

15018-GKP LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ET (04:30)

Itarsi Jn

09 h 38 m
DVL (14:08)

Devlali

15018-GKP LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ET (04:30)

Itarsi Jn

09 hr 38 min
DVL (14:08)

Devlali

Popular Trains Routes from

Itarsi to Devlali Train Routes

Your search for trains from Itarsi to Devlali and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 18 trains are running on Itarsi to Devlali. Check Itarsi -Devlali train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Itarsi to Devlali in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Itarsi to Devlali junction thus transferring the passengers from Itarsi to Devlali.

The Itarsi -Devlali route having 18 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Itarsi to Devlali the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 18 trains operating on this route, Only 18 Trains Run From Itarsi Jn to Devlali .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Itarsi to Devlali, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Itarsi to Devlali ?

. Approximately more than 18 trains are running on Itarsi to Devlali. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Nasik Road,devlali. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Itarsi to Devlali ?

. The fastest train 15065-gkp Pnvl Exp takes 07 hr 10 min to reach from Itarsi to Devlali and 13201-rjpb Ltt Exp takes longest time; approx 10 hr 04 min hours to reach from Itarsi to Devlali.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Itarsi ?

. In Itarsi , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Itarsi Jn.