12335 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bhagalpur(BGP) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGALPUR BGP Source 0 min 09:00 1 0
SULTANGANJ SGG 09:20 1:00 min 09:21 1 24
BARIARPUR BUP 09:42 1:00 min 09:43 1 42
JAMALPUR JN JMP 09:58 5:00 min 10:03 1 53
ABHAIPUR AHA 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 75
KAJRA KJH 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 82
KIUL JN KIUL 11:05 5:00 min 11:10 1 98
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 11:15 2:00 min 11:17 1 99
BARHIYA BRYA 11:31 2:00 min 11:33 1 114
MOKAMEH JN MKA 11:55 2:00 min 11:57 1 132
BARH BARH 12:14 2:00 min 12:16 1 158
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 12:31 2:00 min 12:33 1 176
KHUSROPUR KOO 12:44 2:00 min 12:46 1 191
FATUHA FUT 12:55 2:00 min 12:57 1 199
PATNA SAHEB PNC 13:22 2:00 min 13:24 1 211
PATNA JN PNBE 13:50 10:00 min 14:00 1 221
DANAPUR DNR 14:15 6:00 min 14:21 1 231
ARA ARA 14:48 5:00 min 14:53 1 270
DUMRAON DURE 15:24 2:00 min 15:26 1 323
BUXAR BXR 15:42 4:00 min 15:46 1 339
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 16:12 2:00 min 16:14 1 375
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 17:37 15:00 min 17:52 1 429
MIRZAPUR MZP 18:50 5:00 min 18:55 1 492
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI ACOI 20:00 5:00 min 20:05 1 573
SATNA STA 22:50 10:00 min 23:00 1 741
KATNI KTE 00:20 5:00 min 00:25 2 839
JABALPUR JBP 01:40 10:00 min 01:50 2 930
PIPARIYA PPI 04:58 2:00 min 05:00 2 1108
ITARSI JN ET 07:05 10:00 min 07:15 2 1175
HARDA HD 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 2 1251
KHANDWA KNW 09:55 3:00 min 09:58 2 1359
BURHANPUR BAU 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 2 1427
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 11:50 5:00 min 11:55 2 1482
MANMAD JN MMR 14:02 3:00 min 14:05 2 1666
NASIK ROAD NK 15:20 5:00 min 15:25 2 1739
IGATPURI IGP 17:00 5:00 min 17:05 2 1790
KALYAN JN KYN 18:56 4:00 min 19:00 2 1873
THANE TNA 19:22 3:00 min 19:25 2 1893
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 20:00 0 min Destination 2 1910

Train 12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP runs from Bhagalpur to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

BGP-LT(T) EXP departs from Bhagalpur at 09:00 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 20:00 . It takes 35 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bhagalpur to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by BGP-LT(T) EXP is 1910 kilometers.

BGP-LT(T) EXP passes through 39 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhagalpur to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. . 12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP arrives at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.  on 17:37 and departs at 17:52 . You can get down at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAMALPUR JN 5 Minutes
KIUL JN 5 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
DANAPUR 6 Minutes
ARA 5 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 15 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 5 Minutes
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 5 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGP-LT(T) EXP ?

. 12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP starts from Bhagalpur

. What is the time taken by BGP-LT(T) EXP to reach from Bhagalpur to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP takes 35 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bhagalpur to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGP-LT(T) EXP train is 15 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of BGP-LT(T) EXP ?

. BGP-LT(T) EXP departs from Bhagalpur at 09:00 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 20:00.

Related train running from Bhagalpur(BGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 21:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 4:10 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 5:40 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 20:41 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:40 6:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 6:40 6:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 15:56 16:01 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:20 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 9:30 9:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 4:44 4:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 9:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 2:14 2:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 6:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:07 2:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 12:49 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 19:10 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 7:28 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 8:15 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 3:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 19:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP Source 9:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 11:00 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 1:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 21:45 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 7:15 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 21:17 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 12:40 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 9:08 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 9:12 9:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 17:08 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53441 HSDA - BGP PGR 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53442 BGP - HSDAPGR Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53443 MDLE - BGP PGR 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53444 BGP - MDLE PGR Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53445 HSDA - BGP PGR 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53446 BGP - HSDA PGR Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53447 BAKA - BGP PGR 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53448 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53449 BAKA - BGP PGR 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53450 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 6:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 19:45 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 7:28 7:38 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 5:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 0:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 3:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 4:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 4:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 15:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S