From Station
To Station

Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T Trains

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (10:15)

KYN

01:10 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (11:25)

CSMT

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (10:15)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 10 min
CSMT (11:25)

C Shivaji Ma...

12106-VIDARBHA EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (05:45)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (07:00)

CSMT

12106-VIDARBHA EXPRES

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (05:45)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (07:00)

C Shivaji Ma...

11020-KONARK EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (02:40)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (03:55)

CSMT

11020-KONARK EXPRESS

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (02:40)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (03:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

22106-INDRAYANI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
Kalyan Jn (20:52)

KYN

01:08 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (22:00)

CSMT

22106-INDRAYANI EXP

S M T W T F S

2S CC
KYN (20:52)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 08 min
CSMT (22:00)

C Shivaji Ma...

17618-TAPOVAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
Kalyan Jn (20:45)

KYN

01:05 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (21:50)

CSMT

17618-TAPOVAN EXP

S M T W T F S

2S CC
KYN (20:45)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 05 min
CSMT (21:50)

C Shivaji Ma...

12860-GITANJALI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (20:11)

KYN

01:09 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (21:20)

CSMT

12860-GITANJALI EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (20:11)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 09 min
CSMT (21:20)

C Shivaji Ma...

16352-NCJ MUMBAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (19:30)

KYN

01:20 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (20:50)

CSMT

16352-NCJ MUMBAI EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (19:30)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 20 min
CSMT (20:50)

C Shivaji Ma...

11302-UDYAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (18:55)

KYN

01:20 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (20:15)

CSMT

11302-UDYAN EXP

S M T W T F S

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (18:55)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 20 min
CSMT (20:15)

C Shivaji Ma...

11030-KOYNA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
Kalyan Jn (18:50)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (20:05)

CSMT

11030-KOYNA EXPRESS

S M T W T F S

2S CC
KYN (18:50)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (20:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

11008-DECCAN EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
Kalyan Jn (18:05)

KYN

01:10 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (19:15)

CSMT

11008-DECCAN EXPRESS

S M T W T F S

2S CC
KYN (18:05)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 10 min
CSMT (19:15)

C Shivaji Ma...

11042-MUMBAI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (12:20)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (13:35)

CSMT

11042-MUMBAI EXPRESS

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (12:20)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (13:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

17032-MUMBAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (11:50)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (13:05)

CSMT

17032-MUMBAI EXP

S M T W T F S

2S SL 3A 2A
KYN (11:50)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (13:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

11024-SAHYADRI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (10:50)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (12:05)

CSMT

11024-SAHYADRI EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (10:50)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (12:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

22222-CSMT RAJDHANI
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (10:48)

KYN

01:02 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (11:50)

CSMT

22222-CSMT RAJDHANI

S M T W T F S

3A 2A 1A
KYN (10:48)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 02 min
CSMT (11:50)

C Shivaji Ma...

12140-SEVAGRAM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (10:25)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (11:40)

CSMT

12140-SEVAGRAM EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (10:25)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (11:40)

C Shivaji Ma...

12110-PANCHAVTI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
Kalyan Jn (09:40)

KYN

01:05 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (10:45)

CSMT

12110-PANCHAVTI EXP

S M T W T F S

2S CC
KYN (09:40)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 05 min
CSMT (10:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

17611-RAJYARANI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL CC 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (08:50)

KYN

01:17 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (10:07)

CSMT

17611-RAJYARANI EXP

S M T W T F S

2S SL CC 3A 2A
KYN (08:50)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 17 min
CSMT (10:07)

C Shivaji Ma...

22102-RAJYA RANI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
Kalyan Jn (08:50)

KYN

01:17 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (10:07)

CSMT

22102-RAJYA RANI EXP

S M T W T F S

2S CC
KYN (08:50)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 17 min
CSMT (10:07)

C Shivaji Ma...

11010-SINHAGAD EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
Kalyan Jn (08:47)

KYN

01:08 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (09:55)

CSMT

11010-SINHAGAD EXP

S M T W T F S

2S CC
KYN (08:47)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 08 min
CSMT (09:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

22144-BIDR CSMT SF EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (06:45)

KYN

01:10 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (07:55)

CSMT

22144-BIDR CSMT SF EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (06:45)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 10 min
CSMT (07:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

12138-PUNJAB MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (06:25)

KYN

01:20 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (07:45)

CSMT

12138-PUNJAB MAIL

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (06:25)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 20 min
CSMT (07:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

17412-MAHALAXMI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (06:10)

KYN

01:25 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (07:35)

CSMT

17412-MAHALAXMI EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (06:10)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 25 min
CSMT (07:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

17058-DEVAGIRI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (05:50)

KYN

01:20 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (07:10)

CSMT

17058-DEVAGIRI EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (05:50)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 20 min
CSMT (07:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

12112-AMI CSMT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (05:25)

KYN

01:20 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (06:45)

CSMT

12112-AMI CSMT EXPRESS

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (05:25)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 20 min
CSMT (06:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

12116-SIDDHESWAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (05:20)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (06:35)

CSMT

12116-SIDDHESWAR EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (05:20)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (06:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

11402-NANDIGRAM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (04:20)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (05:35)

CSMT

11402-NANDIGRAM EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (04:20)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (05:35)

C Shivaji Ma...

12810-HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (04:10)

KYN

01:10 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (05:20)

CSMT

12810-HWH MUMBAI MAIL

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (04:10)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 10 min
CSMT (05:20)

C Shivaji Ma...

11140-GDG CSMT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL CC 3A 2A 1A
Kalyan Jn (04:00)

KYN

01:10 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (05:10)

CSMT

11140-GDG CSMT EXP

S M T W T F S

SL CC 3A 2A 1A
KYN (04:00)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 10 min
CSMT (05:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

12702-HUSSAINSAGAR EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (03:43)

KYN

01:12 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (04:55)

CSMT

12702-HUSSAINSAGAR EX

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (03:43)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 12 min
CSMT (04:55)

C Shivaji Ma...

16382-CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (03:25)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (04:40)

CSMT

16382-CAPE MUMBAI EXP

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (03:25)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (04:40)

C Shivaji Ma...

51034-CSMT FAST PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
Kalyan Jn (02:55)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (04:10)

CSMT

51034-CSMT FAST PASS

S M T W T F S

SL 3A
KYN (02:55)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (04:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

11028-MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
Kalyan Jn (02:30)

KYN

01:15 h n/a
C Shivaji Mah T (03:45)

CSMT

11028-MUMBAI MAIL

S M T W T F S

SL 3A 2A
KYN (02:30)

Kalyan Jn

01 hr 15 min
CSMT (03:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

Popular Trains Routes from

Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T Train Routes

Your search for trains from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 32 trains are running on Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T. Check Kalyan -C Shivaji Maharaj T train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T junction thus transferring the passengers from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

The Kalyan -C Shivaji Maharaj T route having 32 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 32 trains operating on this route, Only 32 Trains Run From Kalyan Jn to C Shivaji Maharaj T .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T ?

. Approximately more than 32 trains are running on Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like C Shivaji Mah T. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T ?

. The fastest train 22222-csmt Rajdhani takes 01 hr 02 min to reach from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T and 17412-mahalaxmi Exp takes longest time; approx 01 hr 25 min hours to reach from Kalyan to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Kalyan ?

. In Kalyan , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Kalyan Jn.