From Station
To Station

Kalyan to Manmad Trains

13202-LTT PATNA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (23:05)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 50 m
MMR (02:55)

Manmad Jn

13202-LTT PATNA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (23:05)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 50 min
MMR (02:55)

Manmad Jn

11015-KUSHINAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (23:28)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 42 m
MMR (03:10)

Manmad Jn

11015-KUSHINAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (23:28)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 42 min
MMR (03:10)

Manmad Jn

12322-KOLKATA MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (22:35)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 35 m
MMR (02:10)

Manmad Jn

12322-KOLKATA MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (22:35)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 35 min
MMR (02:10)

Manmad Jn

17057-DEVAGIRI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (22:10)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 45 m
MMR (01:55)

Manmad Jn

17057-DEVAGIRI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (22:10)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 45 min
MMR (01:55)

Manmad Jn

12131-DR SAINAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (22:25)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 25 m
MMR (01:50)

Manmad Jn

12131-DR SAINAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (22:25)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 25 min
MMR (01:50)

Manmad Jn

18029-LTT SHALIMAR EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (22:50)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 50 m
MMR (02:40)

Manmad Jn

18029-LTT SHALIMAR EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (22:50)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 50 min
MMR (02:40)

Manmad Jn

12117-LTT MANMAD EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
KYN (15:35)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 50 m
MMR (19:25)

Manmad Jn

12117-LTT MANMAD EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
KYN (15:35)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 50 min
MMR (19:25)

Manmad Jn

17612-RAJYA RANI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL CC 3A 2A
KYN (19:45)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 40 m
MMR (23:25)

Manmad Jn

17612-RAJYA RANI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S SL CC 3A 2A
KYN (19:45)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 40 min
MMR (23:25)

Manmad Jn

11401-NANDIGRAM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (17:33)

Kalyan Jn

04 h 02 m
MMR (21:35)

Manmad Jn

11401-NANDIGRAM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (17:33)

Kalyan Jn

04 hr 02 min
MMR (21:35)

Manmad Jn

11093-MAHANAGARI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (01:15)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 37 m
MMR (04:52)

Manmad Jn

11093-MAHANAGARI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (01:15)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 37 min
MMR (04:52)

Manmad Jn

11201-LTT AJNI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (17:20)

Kalyan Jn

04 h 50 m
MMR (22:10)

Manmad Jn

11201-LTT AJNI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (17:20)

Kalyan Jn

04 hr 50 min
MMR (22:10)

Manmad Jn

12141-LTT PPTA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (00:21)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 37 m
MMR (03:58)

Manmad Jn

12141-LTT PPTA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (00:21)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 37 min
MMR (03:58)

Manmad Jn

12809-HOWRAH MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (21:34)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 38 m
MMR (01:12)

Manmad Jn

12809-HOWRAH MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (21:34)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 38 min
MMR (01:12)

Manmad Jn

12137-PUNJAB MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (20:40)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 32 m
MMR (00:12)

Manmad Jn

12137-PUNJAB MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (20:40)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 32 min
MMR (00:12)

Manmad Jn

12105-VIDARBHA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (20:02)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 31 m
MMR (23:33)

Manmad Jn

12105-VIDARBHA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (20:02)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 31 min
MMR (23:33)

Manmad Jn

22101-RAJYA RANI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
KYN (19:45)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 40 m
MMR (23:25)

Manmad Jn

22101-RAJYA RANI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
KYN (19:45)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 40 min
MMR (23:25)

Manmad Jn

12109-PANCHAVATI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
KYN (19:13)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 37 m
MMR (22:50)

Manmad Jn

12109-PANCHAVATI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
KYN (19:13)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 37 min
MMR (22:50)

Manmad Jn

12139-SEVAGRAM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (15:58)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 44 m
MMR (19:42)

Manmad Jn

12139-SEVAGRAM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (15:58)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 44 min
MMR (19:42)

Manmad Jn

12071-JAN SHATABDI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
KYN (14:43)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 27 m
MMR (18:10)

Manmad Jn

12071-JAN SHATABDI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
KYN (14:43)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 27 min
MMR (18:10)

Manmad Jn

12617-MANGALA LDWEEP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (13:43)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 54 m
MMR (17:37)

Manmad Jn

12617-MANGALA LDWEEP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (13:43)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 54 min
MMR (17:37)

Manmad Jn

11071-KAMAYANI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (13:25)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 28 m
MMR (16:53)

Manmad Jn

11071-KAMAYANI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (13:25)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 28 min
MMR (16:53)

Manmad Jn

11061-DARBHANGA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (13:00)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 25 m
MMR (16:25)

Manmad Jn

11061-DARBHANGA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (13:00)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 25 min
MMR (16:25)

Manmad Jn

12534-PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (09:13)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 25 m
MMR (12:38)

Manmad Jn

12534-PUSHPAK EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KYN (09:13)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 25 min
MMR (12:38)

Manmad Jn

14313-BAREILLY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (08:40)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 30 m
MMR (12:10)

Manmad Jn

14313-BAREILLY EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (08:40)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 30 min
MMR (12:10)

Manmad Jn

15017-GORAKHPUR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (07:22)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 38 m
MMR (11:00)

Manmad Jn

15017-GORAKHPUR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (07:22)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 38 min
MMR (11:00)

Manmad Jn

17617-TAPOVAN EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
KYN (07:10)

Kalyan Jn

04 h 00 m
MMR (11:10)

Manmad Jn

17617-TAPOVAN EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S CC
KYN (07:10)

Kalyan Jn

04 hr 00 min
MMR (11:10)

Manmad Jn

12165-LTT MUV EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (06:08)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 27 m
MMR (09:35)

Manmad Jn

12165-LTT MUV EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (06:08)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 27 min
MMR (09:35)

Manmad Jn

12811-HATIA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (01:00)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 27 m
MMR (04:27)

Manmad Jn

12811-HATIA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (01:00)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 27 min
MMR (04:27)

Manmad Jn

11057-CSMT ASR EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KYN (00:33)

Kalyan Jn

03 h 29 m
MMR (04:02)

Manmad Jn

11057-CSMT ASR EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KYN (00:33)

Kalyan Jn

03 hr 29 min
MMR (04:02)

Manmad Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Kalyan to Manmad Train Routes

Your search for trains from Kalyan to Manmad and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 29 trains are running on Kalyan to Manmad . Check Kalyan -Manmad train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Kalyan to Manmad in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Kalyan to Manmad junction thus transferring the passengers from Kalyan to Manmad .

The Kalyan -Manmad route having 29 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Kalyan to Manmad the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 29 trains operating on this route, Only 29 Trains Run From Kalyan Jn to Manmad .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Kalyan to Manmad , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Kalyan to Manmad ?

. Approximately more than 29 trains are running on Kalyan to Manmad . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Manmad Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Kalyan to Manmad ?

. The fastest train 12131-dr Sainagar Exp takes 03 hr 25 min to reach from Kalyan to Manmad and 11201-ltt Ajni Express takes longest time; approx 04 hr 50 min hours to reach from Kalyan to Manmad .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Kalyan ?

. In Kalyan , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Kalyan Jn.