12106 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Gondia Junction(G) Mumbai CSMT (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GONDIA JN G Source 0 min 14:50 1 0
TIRORA TRO 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 1 30
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 15:32 2:00 min 15:34 1 50
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 15:49 2:00 min 15:51 1 68
KAMPTEE KP 16:25 2:00 min 16:27 1 116
NAGPUR NGP 17:00 10:00 min 17:10 1 130
AJNI AJNI 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 133
WARDHA JN WR 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 209
PULGAON JN PLO 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 239
DHAMANGAON DMN 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 259
CHANDUR CND 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 275
BADNERA JN BD 19:52 3:00 min 19:55 1 305
MURTAJAPUR MZR 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 346
AKOLA JN AK 20:55 5:00 min 21:00 1 383
SHEGAON SEG 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 421
NANDURA NN 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 445
MALKAPUR MKU 22:10 2:00 min 22:12 1 473
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 23:10 5:00 min 23:15 1 524
JALGAON JN JL 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 548
CHALISGAON JN CSN 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 640
MANMAD JN MMR 01:33 2:00 min 01:35 2 708
NASIK ROAD NK 02:28 2:00 min 02:30 2 781
IGATPURI IGP 03:40 5:00 min 03:45 2 831
KALYAN JN KYN 05:40 5:00 min 05:45 2 915
THANE TNA 06:02 3:00 min 06:05 2 935
DADAR DR 06:32 3:00 min 06:35 2 959
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT 07:00 0 min Destination 2 968

Train 12106 VIDARBHA EXP runs from Gondia Junction to Mumbai CSMT on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VIDARBHA EXP departs from Gondia Junction at 14:50 and reaches to Mumbai CSMT at 07:00 . It takes 16 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Gondia Junction to Mumbai CSMT. The total distance covered by VIDARBHA EXP is 968 kilometers.

VIDARBHA EXP passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Gondia Junction to Mumbai CSMT.

12106 VIDARBHA EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at NAGPUR . 12106 VIDARBHA EXP arrives at NAGPUR  on 17:00 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at NAGPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
AKOLA JN 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
KALYAN JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12106 VIDARBHA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VIDARBHA EXP ?

. 12106 VIDARBHA EXP starts from Gondia Junction

. What is the time taken by VIDARBHA EXP to reach from Gondia Junction to Mumbai CSMT ?

. 12106 VIDARBHA EXP takes 16 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Gondia Junction to Mumbai CSMT.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VIDARBHA EXP train is 10 minutes at NAGPUR .

. What is the train schedule of VIDARBHA EXP ?

. VIDARBHA EXP departs from Gondia Junction at 14:50 and reaches at Mumbai CSMT by 07:00.

Related train running from Gondia Junction(G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 5:58 6:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 3:51 3:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 2:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 2:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 7:28 7:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 3:23 3:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 5:57 6:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 5:12 5:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 5:57 6:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 4:03 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 9:50 9:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 9:30 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 5:43 5:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 1:53 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 7:21 7:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 7:21 7:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 4:03 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 8:30 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 5:58 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 3:23 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 5:57 6:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 2:13 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 5:57 6:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 3:20 3:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 0:25 0:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 7:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:08 13:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 12:02 12:04 N/A M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 9:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 5:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 3:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S