Download

R SC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02772 - R SC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Raipur Jn(R)Secunderabad Jn (SC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Raipur JnRFirst0 min16.4510
DurgDURG17.405 min17.45137
Raj NandgaonRJN18.072 min18.09168
Gondia JnG19.352 min19.371173
NagpurNGP21.355 min21.401303
SevagramSEGM22.382 min22.401379
WaroraWRR23.301 min23.311454
Chandrapur MaharashtraCD00.102 min00.122500
BalharshahBPQ01.355 min01.402514
Sirpur KaghaznagarSKZR02.271 min02.282583
BelampalliBPA02.591 min03.002622
ManchiryalMCI03.191 min03.202642
RamagundamRDM03.321 min03.332655
JamikuntaJMKT04.111 min04.122712
Kazipet JnKZJ04.482 min04.502748
JangaonZN05.291 min05.302796
Secunderabad JnSC08.200 minLast2880
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02772 R SC SPL runs from Raipur Jn to Secunderabad Jn onTuesdayThursdaySaturday.

R SC SPL departs from Raipur Jn at 16.45 and reaches to Secunderabad Jn at 08.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Raipur Jn to Secunderabad Jn. The total distance covered by R SC SPL is 880 kilometers.

R SC SPL passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Raipur Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

02772 R SC SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Durg . 02772 R SC SPL arrives at Durg  on 17.40 and departs at 17.45 . You can get down at Durg to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Durg5 Minutes
Nagpur5 Minutes
Balharshah5 Minutes
Food Options in 02772 R SC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the R SC SPL ?

. 02772 R SC SPL starts from Raipur Jn

. What is the time taken by R SC SPL to reach from Raipur Jn to Secunderabad Jn ?

. 02772 R SC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Raipur Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of R SC SPL train is 5 minutes at Durg .

. What is the train schedule of R SC SPL ?

. R SC SPL departs from Raipur Jn at 16.45 and reaches at Secunderabad Jn by 08.20.

Related train running from Raipur Jn(R)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL11:0511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL6:356:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL9:309:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL15:0015:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL5:435:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:4014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL16:2016:302SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL8:458:502SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:435:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL13:3513:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL18:1518:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP13:5514:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:576:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL19:3519:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL20:1520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL8:008:053AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL14:0014:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP12:3512:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL7:458:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL23:3523:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL6:306:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL11:0511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:551:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:5016:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI13:5514:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14:1514:203A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS5:556:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES7:458:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP14:5515:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:450:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP9:409:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:4014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.9:5510:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES13:3013:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP9:5510:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:3523:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP11:0511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02575GKP FESTVL SPL21:2521:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07025RXL SC SPL19:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07203BVC COA SPECIAL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02788SC FESTVL SPL18:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL3:203:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL10:5011:002SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL21:3021:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02203VSKP SC AC SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02204SC VSKP SPLSource20:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPLSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPL8:408:503AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL18:0518:103AMTWTFSS
02285NZM DURONTO SPLSource12:552SMTWTFSS
02286SC DURONTO SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSource12:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL13:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02449SHM SC SPL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02450SC SHM SF SPLSource3:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02513SC GHY SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02514GHY SC SPECIAL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPL14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPL13:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSource21:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL13:4013:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP5:455:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02603MAS HYB EXP4:354:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02604HYB MAS SPL17:0517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP7:057:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL17:1017:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL7:157:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02703HWH SC SPL10:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02704SC HWH SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
02705GNT SC SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02706SC GNT SPLSource7:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02709GDR SC SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02710SC GDR SPLSource23:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02713NS NSL SPL19:5020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02714NSL NS SPL23:1523:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02719HYB FESTIVL SPL0:090:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02720HYB JP SPL20:4720:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL23:2023:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL6:206:252SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL15:5516:002SMTWTFSS
02727VSKP SC SF SPL5:355:402SMTWTFSS
02728HYB VSKP SPL17:2517:302SMTWTFSS
02731TPTY SC SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02732SC TPTY SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02733TPTY LPI SPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02734LPI TPTY SPL18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPLSource20:303AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPL4:25Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
02737COA LPI SPL4:454:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02738LPI COA SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02739GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02740GARIBRATH SPLSource20:303AMTWTFSS
02745SC MUGR SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02746MUGR SC SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02747GNT VKB SPL10:1510:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02748VKB GNT SPL16:1016:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02749MTM BIDR SPL4:004:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02750BIDR MTM SPL22:1022:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL7:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02757SC SKZR SPLSource8:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02758SKZR SC SPL20:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02759HYB FEST SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02760HYB TBM SPL18:2018:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02763TPTY SC SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02764SC TPTY SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02769TPTY SC SPL4:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02770SC TPTY SPLSource17:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02773SHM SC AC SPL18:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02774SC SHM AC SPLSource3:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02775CCT SC SPL6:206:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02776LPI CCT AC SPL19:4019:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02783VSKP SC AC SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02789SC HSR SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02790HSR SC SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPLSource9:252SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL21:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02793TPTY NZB SPL5:506:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02794RAYALASEEMA SPL17:0017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02795BZA LPI SPL22:1022:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02796LPI BZA SPL5:205:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02799BZA SC SPL11:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02800SC BZA SPLSource16:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02831VSKP LPI SPL18:1518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02832LPI VSKP SPL6:557:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL15:5916:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL13:3013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP23:2523:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTO8:458:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO20:5521:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07001SNSI SC SPL8:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07002SC SNSI SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL18:3518:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL19:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07010SC BIDR SPLSource18:302SMTWTFSS
07011HYB SKZR SPL5:185:202SMTWTFSS
07012SKZR SC SPL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
07015BBS SC SPL7:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07016SC BBS SPLSource16:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07019JP HYB SPL6:406:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07020HYB JP SPL15:4015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07021HYB VSG SPL10:0010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07022HYB FESTI SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07023SC KRNT SPLSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
07024KRNT SC SPL20:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07027SC KRNT SPLSource16:502SMTWTFSS
07028KRNT SC SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07030SC AGTL SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL19:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPL14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPLSource13:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07063MMR SC SPECIAL8:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07064SC MMR SPLSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07201GNT SC SPL13:55DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
07202SC GNT SPLSource12:30N/AMTWTFSS
07205SNSI COA SPL9:009:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07206COA SNSI SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07207BZA SNSI SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPL8:459:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL20:2020:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL2:052:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07229TVC SC EXPRESS12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07230SC TVC SPLSource12:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07231NS NSL SPL21:1521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07232NSL NS EXP23:1523:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07233SC SKZR SPLSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
07234SKZR SC SPL10:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07255NS LPI SPL4:154:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07256LPI NS SPL21:4021:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07405TPTY ADB SPL20:2520:453A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07406ADB TPTY SPL5:406:003A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07417TPTY SNSI SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07455NS SC SPL4:10Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07456SC BZA SPLSource22:552A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07459SC FESTIVAL SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07573MTM SC SPL23:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
07574SC MTM SPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07607PAU TPTY SPL18:5019:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07608TPTY PAU SPL9:059:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07685SC RMM SPLSource21:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07686RMM SC SPL7:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07691NED TDU SPL5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07692TDU PBN SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPL20:1520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL8:559:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL12:4012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP20:3020:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPL7:357:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPL21:2521:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08579VSKP SC SPECIAL7:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08580SC VSKP SPLSource19:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08645HWH HYB SPL16:3516:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08646HYB HWH SPL8:258:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09713JP SC SPL6:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09714SC JP SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22705TPTY JAT SPL8:408:503AMTWTFSS
12285NZM DURONTO SPLSource12:552SMTWTFSS
12286SC DURONTO SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPL13:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12704SC HWH SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL23:2023:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12728HYB VSKP SPL17:2517:302SMTWTFSS
12734LPI TPTY SPL18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12738LPI COA SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPLSource9:252SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTO8:458:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
17016SC BBS SPLSource16:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17058SC CSMT SPLSource13:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17229TVC SC EXPRESS12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17230SC TVC SPLSource12:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18646HYB HWH SPL8:258:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19713JP SC SPL6:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19714SC JP SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL3:203:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL10:5011:002SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22203VSKP SC AC SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPLSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22706TPTY FESTVL SPL18:0518:103AMTWTFSS
12514GHY SC SPECIAL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPL13:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL13:4013:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12787NS NSL SPL19:5020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12727VSKP SC SF SPL5:355:402SMTWTFSS
12731TPTY SC SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12732SC TPTY SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12733TPTY LPI SPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPLSource20:303AMTWTFSS
12737COA LPI SPL4:454:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12739GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
12749MTM BIDR SPL4:004:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12750BIDR MTM SPL22:1022:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL7:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12760HYB TBM SPL18:2018:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12763TPTY SC SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12764SC TPTY SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12783VSKP SC AC SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22737SC HSR SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12793TPTY NZB SPL5:506:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12794RAYALASEEMA SPL17:0017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12713BZA SC SPL11:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12714SC BZA SPLSource16:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
12805VSKP LPI SPL18:1518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL15:5916:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL13:3013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17015BBS SC SPL7:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17023SC KRNT SPLSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
17024KRNT SC SPL20:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17233SC SKZR SPLSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
17234SKZR SC SPL10:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17255NS LPI SPL4:154:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17256LPI NS SPL21:4021:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP11:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22850SC-SHM SF EXPSource3:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12604CHENNAI EXP17:0517:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL7:157:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12705GNT SC EXP21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12706SC-GNT INTERCITY EXPSource7:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
12709GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSource23:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12788NSL NS SPL23:1523:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP6:206:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP15:5516:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSource20:303AMTWTFSS
12745SC MUGR SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12746MUGR SC SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12747GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP10:1510:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12748VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP16:1016:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12757SC SKZR SPLSource8:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12758SKZR SC SPL20:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12769TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP4:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12770SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXPSource17:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12774SC-SHM AC EXPRESSSource3:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12775CCT-SC COCANADA EXP6:206:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12776SC-CCT COCANADA EXP19:4019:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12784SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXPSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EX21:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12795BZA LPI SPL22:1022:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12796LPI BZA SPL5:205:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP6:557:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
17002SC-SNSI EXPSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17231NS-NSL EXP21:1521:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXP20:1520:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP12:4012:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF SPL7:357:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12719AII HYB SF EXP0:090:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP4:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP18:0018:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS18:3518:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS19:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17010SC BIDR SPLSource18:302SMTWTFSS
17011HYB SKZR SPL5:185:202SMTWTFSS
17012SKZR SC SPL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
17020HYB-JP EXP15:4015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17022HYB FESTI SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17027SC KRNT SPLSource16:502SMTWTFSS
17028KRNT SC SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
17057DEVAGIRI EXP14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17063MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP8:50Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSource18:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17201GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP13:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17202SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXPSource12:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
17205SNSI-CCT EXP9:009:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17208BZA SNSI EXP16:1016:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17207SNSI BZA EXP8:459:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS2:052:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS20:2520:453A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17406ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP5:406:003A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17664NED TDU SPL5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17663TDU PBN SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP8:559:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXPSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS8:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI17:1017:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22738HSR SC SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP23:2523:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17019JP-HYB EXPRESS6:406:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18045HWH HYB SPL16:3516:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS