GAYA MAS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GAYA JN(GAYA) MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 00:00 min 05:30 1 0
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 06:21 02:00 min 06:23 1 86
SASARAM SSM 06:34 02:00 min 06:36 1 103
BHABUA ROAD BBU 07:03 02:00 min 07:05 1 151
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 08:20 10:00 min 08:30 1 204
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 10:25 02:00 min 10:27 1 347
MANIKPUR MKP 12:23 02:00 min 12:25 1 439
SATNA STA 13:25 05:00 min 13:30 1 517
KATNI KTE 14:40 05:00 min 14:45 1 615
JABALPUR JBP 16:00 05:00 min 16:05 1 706
NAINPUR JN NIR 19:21 05:00 min 19:26 1 828
BALAGHAT JN BTC 20:34 02:00 min 20:36 1 903
GONDIA JN G 21:30 10:00 min 21:40 1 944
BALHARSHAH BPQ 02:05 05:00 min 02:10 2 1193
WARANGAL WL 05:15 05:00 min 05:20 2 1436
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 09:00 10:00 min 09:10 2 1643
ONGOLE OGL 11:09 01:00 min 11:10 2 1781
NELLORE NLR 12:28 02:00 min 12:30 2 1897
MGR CHENNAI CTL MAS 16:10 00:00 min Destination 2 2073

Train 02389 GAYA MAS SPL runs from GAYA JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL on Sunday .

GAYA MAS SPL departs from GAYA JN at 05:30 and reaches to MGR CHENNAI CTL at 16:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GAYA JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL. The total distance covered by GAYA MAS SPL is 2073 kilometers.

GAYA MAS SPL passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from GAYA JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL.

02389 GAYA MAS SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 02389 GAYA MAS SPL arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN  on 08:20 and departs at 08:30 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
SATNA 05 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 05 Minutes
NAINPUR JN 05 Minutes
GONDIA JN 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 05 Minutes
WARANGAL 05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 02389 GAYA MAS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA MAS SPL ?

. 02389 GAYA MAS SPL starts from GAYA JN

. What is the time taken by GAYA MAS SPL to reach from GAYA JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL ?

. 02389 GAYA MAS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GAYA JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA MAS SPL train is 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA MAS SPL ?

. GAYA MAS SPL departs from GAYA JN at 05:30 and reaches at MGR CHENNAI CTL by 16:10.

Related train running from GAYA JN(GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 19:00 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 11:30 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 23:21 23:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:52 06:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 07:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL Source 21:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:43 13:48 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 04:45 04:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 00:10 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 10:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 02:55 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:19 05:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 04:40 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 06:09 06:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 02:40 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 00:25 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S