Download

From Station
To Station

Aligarh to Tundla Trains

20802-MAGADH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Aligarh Jn (22:18)

ALJN

01:08 h n/a
Tundla Jn (23:26)

TDL

20802-MAGADH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
ALJN (22:18)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 08 min
TDL (23:26)

Tundla Jn

14164-SANGAM EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Aligarh Jn (23:05)

ALJN

01:10 h n/a
Tundla Jn (00:15)

TDL

14164-SANGAM EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
ALJN (23:05)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 10 min
TDL (00:15)

Tundla Jn

14114-LINK EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Aligarh Jn (23:05)

ALJN

01:10 h n/a
Tundla Jn (00:15)

TDL

14114-LINK EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
ALJN (23:05)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 10 min
TDL (00:15)

Tundla Jn

12304-POORVA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Aligarh Jn (19:15)

ALJN

00:58 h n/a
Tundla Jn (20:13)

TDL

12304-POORVA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
ALJN (19:15)

Aligarh Jn

00 hr 58 min
TDL (20:13)

Tundla Jn

12554-VAISHALI EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Aligarh Jn (22:08)

ALJN

01:08 h n/a
Tundla Jn (23:16)

TDL

12554-VAISHALI EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
ALJN (22:08)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 08 min
TDL (23:16)

Tundla Jn

12420-GOMTI EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SCC2A1A
Aligarh Jn (14:52)

ALJN

01:13 h n/a
Tundla Jn (16:05)

TDL

12420-GOMTI EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

2SCC2A1A
ALJN (14:52)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 13 min
TDL (16:05)

Tundla Jn

15708-ASR KIR EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (17:27)

ALJN

01:41 h n/a
Tundla Jn (19:08)

TDL

15708-ASR KIR EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (17:27)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 41 min
TDL (19:08)

Tundla Jn

14218-UNCHAHAR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (23:45)

ALJN

01:27 h n/a
Tundla Jn (01:12)

TDL

14218-UNCHAHAR EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (23:45)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 27 min
TDL (01:12)

Tundla Jn

14006-LICHCHAVI EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (17:12)

ALJN

03:11 h n/a
Tundla Jn (20:23)

TDL

14006-LICHCHAVI EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (17:12)

Aligarh Jn

03 hr 11 min
TDL (20:23)

Tundla Jn

13484-FARAKKA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (23:57)

ALJN

01:45 h n/a
Tundla Jn (01:42)

TDL

13484-FARAKKA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (23:57)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 45 min
TDL (01:42)

Tundla Jn

22432-UHP ALD EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (07:30)

ALJN

01:28 h n/a
Tundla Jn (08:58)

TDL

22432-UHP ALD EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (07:30)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 28 min
TDL (08:58)

Tundla Jn

12004-LJN SWRAN SHTBD
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :CCECEA
Aligarh Jn (07:52)

ALJN

00:57 h n/a
Tundla Jn (08:49)

TDL

12004-LJN SWRAN SHTBD

SMTWTFS

CCECEA
ALJN (07:52)

Aligarh Jn

00 hr 57 min
TDL (08:49)

Tundla Jn

12312-KALKA MAIL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Aligarh Jn (09:33)

ALJN

01:02 h n/a
Tundla Jn (10:35)

TDL

12312-KALKA MAIL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
ALJN (09:33)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 02 min
TDL (10:35)

Tundla Jn

12488-SEEMANCHAL EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (09:21)

ALJN

00:59 h n/a
Tundla Jn (10:20)

TDL

12488-SEEMANCHAL EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (09:21)

Aligarh Jn

00 hr 59 min
TDL (10:20)

Tundla Jn

12506-NORTH EAST EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (08:28)

ALJN

01:07 h n/a
Tundla Jn (09:35)

TDL

12506-NORTH EAST EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (08:28)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 07 min
TDL (09:35)

Tundla Jn

18310-JAT SBP EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Aligarh Jn (07:11)

ALJN

01:22 h n/a
Tundla Jn (08:33)

TDL

18310-JAT SBP EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A
ALJN (07:11)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 22 min
TDL (08:33)

Tundla Jn

14724-KALINDI EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Aligarh Jn (00:15)

ALJN

01:45 h n/a
Tundla Jn (02:00)

TDL

14724-KALINDI EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
ALJN (00:15)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 45 min
TDL (02:00)

Tundla Jn

15484-MAHANANDA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (09:05)

ALJN

01:55 h n/a
Tundla Jn (11:00)

TDL

15484-MAHANANDA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (09:05)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 55 min
TDL (11:00)

Tundla Jn

15956-BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Aligarh Jn (01:43)

ALJN

01:05 h n/a
Tundla Jn (02:48)

TDL

15956-BRAHMPUTRA MAIL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
ALJN (01:43)

Aligarh Jn

01 hr 05 min
TDL (02:48)

Tundla Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Aligarh to Tundla Train Routes

Your search for trains from Aligarh to Tundla and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 19 trains are running on Aligarh to Tundla . Check Aligarh -Tundla train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Aligarh to Tundla in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Aligarh to Tundla junction thus transferring the passengers from Aligarh to Tundla .

The Aligarh -Tundla route having 19 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Aligarh to Tundla the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 19 trains operating on this route, Only 19 Trains Run From Aligarh Jn to Tundla .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Aligarh to Tundla , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Aligarh to Tundla ?

. Approximately more than 19 trains are running on Aligarh to Tundla . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Tundla Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Aligarh to Tundla ?

. The fastest train 12004-ljn Swran Shtbd takes 00 hr 57 min to reach from Aligarh to Tundla and 14006-lichchavi Exp takes longest time; approx 03 hr 11 min hours to reach from Aligarh to Tundla .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Aligarh ?

. In Aligarh , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Aligarh Jn.