15484 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Old Delhi(DLI) Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 06:35 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 06:49 02:00 min 06:51 1 7
GHAZIABAD GZB 07:24 02:00 min 07:26 1 20
CHOLA CHL 08:06 02:00 min 08:08 1 68
KHURJA JN KRJ 08:21 02:00 min 08:23 1 83
ALIGARH JN ALJN 09:00 05:00 min 09:05 1 126
HATHRAS JN HRS 09:27 02:00 min 09:29 1 156
JALESAR ROAD JLS 09:46 02:00 min 09:48 1 176
TUNDLA JN TDL 11:00 08:00 min 11:08 1 204
FIROZABAD FZD 11:23 05:00 min 11:28 1 221
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 11:45 05:00 min 11:50 1 241
ETAWAH JN ETW 12:26 05:00 min 12:31 1 296
BHARTHANA BNT 12:48 02:00 min 12:50 1 316
ACHALDA ULD 13:07 02:00 min 13:09 1 336
PHAPHUND PHD 13:24 02:00 min 13:26 1 352
JHINJHAK JJK 13:42 02:00 min 13:44 1 372
RURA RURA 14:00 02:00 min 14:02 1 391
PANKI DHAM PNKD 14:30 02:00 min 14:32 1 424
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 15:12 08:00 min 15:20 1 434
FATEHPUR FTP 16:20 05:00 min 16:25 1 512
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 17:55 10:00 min 18:05 1 628
NAINI NYN 18:16 02:00 min 18:18 1 636
VINDHYACHAL BDL 19:13 02:00 min 19:15 1 711
MIRZAPUR MZP 19:30 05:00 min 19:35 1 718
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 20:58 02:00 min 21:00 1 781
BUXAR BXR 22:20 02:00 min 22:22 1 875
ARA ARA 23:08 02:00 min 23:10 1 943
DANAPUR DNR 23:40 02:00 min 23:42 1 983
PATNA JN PNBE 00:20 10:00 min 00:30 2 993
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 01:08 02:00 min 01:10 2 1038
MOKAMEH JN MKA 02:00 02:00 min 02:02 2 1082
BARAUNI JN BJU 04:05 05:00 min 04:10 2 1103
BEGU SARAI BGS 04:31 02:00 min 04:33 2 1118
LAKHMINIA LKN 04:45 02:00 min 04:47 2 1136
SAHIBPUR KAMAL SKJ 04:56 02:00 min 04:58 2 1145
KHAGARIA JN KGG 05:25 05:00 min 05:30 2 1158
MANSI JN MNE 05:38 02:00 min 05:40 2 1167
MAHES KHUNT MSK 05:52 02:00 min 05:54 2 1178
PASRAHA PSR 06:09 02:00 min 06:11 2 1190
NARAYANPUR NNR 06:27 02:00 min 06:29 2 1202
THANA BIHPUR JN THB 06:39 02:00 min 06:41 2 1209
NAUGACHIA NNA 06:59 02:00 min 07:01 2 1225
KURSELA KUE 07:29 02:00 min 07:31 2 1243
KARAGOLA ROAD CRR 07:56 02:00 min 07:58 2 1260
SEMAPUR SMO 08:41 02:00 min 08:43 2 1271
KATIHAR JN KIR 09:25 07:00 min 09:32 2 1282
LABHA LAV 10:26 02:00 min 10:28 2 1305
AZAMNAGAR ROAD AZR 11:00 02:00 min 11:02 2 1325
BARSOI JN BOE 11:48 01:00 min 11:49 2 1338
DALKOLHA DLK 12:13 01:00 min 12:14 2 1367
KISHANGANJ KNE 12:45 02:00 min 12:47 2 1396
ALUABARI ROAD AUB 13:25 01:00 min 13:26 2 1426
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 14:35 10:00 min 14:45 2 1483
SILIGURI JN SGUJ 15:05 10:00 min 15:15 2 1490
NEW MAL JN NMZ 16:32 05:00 min 16:37 2 1538
BINNAGURI BNV 17:25 05:00 min 17:30 2 1582
DALGAON DLO 17:43 02:00 min 17:45 2 1591
HASIMARA HSA 18:43 02:00 min 18:45 2 1616
ALIPUR DUAR JN APDJ 20:00 0 min Destination 2 1651

Train 15484 MAHANANDA EXP runs from Old Delhi to Alipur Duar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MAHANANDA EXP departs from Old Delhi at 06:35 and reaches to Alipur Duar Junction at 20:00 . It takes 37 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Alipur Duar Junction. The total distance covered by MAHANANDA EXP is 1651 kilometers.

MAHANANDA EXP passes through 59 stations in 2 days to reach from Old Delhi to Alipur Duar Junction.

15484 MAHANANDA EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN . 15484 MAHANANDA EXP arrives at ALLAHABAD JNĀ  on 17:55 and departs at 18:05 . You can get down at ALLAHABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ALIGARH JN 05 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 08 Minutes
FIROZABAD 05 Minutes
SHIKOHABAD JN 05 Minutes
ETAWAH JN 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 08 Minutes
FATEHPUR 05 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 10 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 05 Minutes
KHAGARIA JN 05 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 07 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
SILIGURI JN 10 Minutes
NEW MAL JN 05 Minutes
BINNAGURI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAHANANDA EXP ?

. 15484 MAHANANDA EXP starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by MAHANANDA EXP to reach from Old Delhi to Alipur Duar Junction ?

. 15484 MAHANANDA EXP takes 37 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Alipur Duar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAHANANDA EXP train is 10 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of MAHANANDA EXP ?

. MAHANANDA EXP departs from Old Delhi at 06:35 and reaches at Alipur Duar Junction by 20:00.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05817 APDJ DBB SPECIAL Source 15:55 SL M T W T F S S
05818 DBB APDJ SPECIAL 8:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 4:30 4:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP Source 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 20:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 10:00 10:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 10:05 10:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 4:35 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP Source 16:00 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 8:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 3:45 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 7:55 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 2:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER Source 6:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55766 BXT - APDJ PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55767 SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER 12:35 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55768 BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER 12:35 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75715 SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER 9:40 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75716 DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL Source 9:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 20:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S