12506 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) Guwahati (GHY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT Source 0 min 06:45 1 0
ALIGARH JN ALJN 08:26 02:00 min 08:28 1 119
TUNDLA JN TDL 09:45 02:00 min 09:47 1 197
ETAWAH JN ETW 10:48 02:00 min 10:50 1 289
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 12:50 05:00 min 12:55 1 427
FATEHPUR FTP 13:58 02:00 min 14:00 1 504
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 15:40 10:00 min 15:50 1 621
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 18:08 15:00 min 18:23 1 774
BUXAR BXR 19:49 02:00 min 19:51 1 868
ARA ARA 20:43 02:00 min 20:45 1 936
DANAPUR DNR 21:15 02:00 min 21:17 1 976
PATLIPUTRA PPTA 21:45 10:00 min 21:55 1 982
BARAUNI JN BJU 00:40 10:00 min 00:50 2 1090
BEGU SARAI BGS 01:06 02:00 min 01:08 2 1106
KHAGARIA JN KGG 01:48 02:00 min 01:50 2 1146
MANSI JN MNE 01:58 02:00 min 02:00 2 1155
NAUGACHIA NNA 02:49 02:00 min 02:51 2 1213
KATIHAR JN KIR 04:30 25:00 min 04:55 2 1270
BARSOI JN BOE 05:46 02:00 min 05:48 2 1308
KISHANGANJ KNE 06:38 02:00 min 06:40 2 1366
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 08:30 10:00 min 08:40 2 1453
JALPAIGURI ROAD JPE 09:22 02:00 min 09:24 2 1487
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 10:50 02:00 min 10:52 2 1579
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 11:10 02:00 min 11:12 2 1598
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 12:15 02:00 min 12:17 2 1677
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 13:40 10:00 min 13:50 2 1704
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 14:23 02:00 min 14:25 2 1749
RANGIYA JN RNY 15:13 05:00 min 15:18 2 1814
KAMAKHYA KYQ 16:25 02:00 min 16:27 2 1855
GUWAHATI GHY 16:50 0 min Destination 2 1861

Train 12506 NORTH EAST EXP runs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Guwahati on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NORTH EAST EXP departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 06:45 and reaches to Guwahati at 16:50 . It takes 34 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Guwahati. The total distance covered by NORTH EAST EXP is 1861 kilometers.

NORTH EAST EXP passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Guwahati.

12506 NORTH EAST EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN . 12506 NORTH EAST EXP arrives at KATIHAR JN  on 04:30 and departs at 04:55 . You can get down at KATIHAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 10 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 15 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA 10 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 25 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NORTH EAST EXP ?

. 12506 NORTH EAST EXP starts from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus

. What is the time taken by NORTH EAST EXP to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Guwahati ?

. 12506 NORTH EAST EXP takes 34 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NORTH EAST EXP train is 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of NORTH EAST EXP ?

. NORTH EAST EXP departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 06:45 and reaches at Guwahati by 16:50.

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL Source 22:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 14:05 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 8:20 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT ANVT SPL 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT S F SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 18:15 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 7:20 7:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 6:38 6:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 5:15 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 8:10 8:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 6:00 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 6:00 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 4:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 0:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 4:45 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 8:45 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 4:55 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:00 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:28 7:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 4:00 4:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 3:00 3:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 7:13 7:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 7:38 7:53 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 0:30 0:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S