17057 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT Source 0 min 21:10 1 0
DADAR DR 21:22 3:00 min 21:25 1 9
THANE TNA 21:42 3:00 min 21:45 1 33
KALYAN JN KYN 22:07 3:00 min 22:10 1 53
KASARA KSRA 23:13 2:00 min 23:15 1 121
IGATPURI IGP 23:45 5:00 min 23:50 1 136
DEVLALI DVL 00:28 2:00 min 00:30 2 181
NASIK ROAD NK 00:38 2:00 min 00:40 2 187
LASALGAON LS 01:08 2:00 min 01:10 2 235
MANMAD JN MMR 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 2 260
ROTEGAON RGO 03:09 1:00 min 03:10 2 311
LASUR LSR 03:34 1:00 min 03:35 2 338
AURANGABAD AWB 04:05 5:00 min 04:10 2 372
JALNA J 04:58 2:00 min 05:00 2 434
PARTUR PTU 05:39 1:00 min 05:40 2 479
SELU SELU 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 2 507
MANWATH ROAD MVO 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 2 521
PARBHANI JN PBN 07:10 5:00 min 07:15 2 549
PURNA JN PAU 08:00 5:00 min 08:05 2 577
NANDED NED 08:43 2:00 min 08:45 2 608
MUDKHED MUE 09:23 2:00 min 09:25 2 630
UMRI UMRI 09:43 1:00 min 09:44 2 650
DHARMABAD DAB 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 2 680
BASAR BSX 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 2 689
NIZAMABAD NZB 11:08 2:00 min 11:10 2 719
KAMAREDDI KMC 11:50 2:00 min 11:52 2 771
AKANAPET AKE 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 2 797
MIRZAPALI MZL 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 2 807
BOLARUM BMO 13:44 1:00 min 13:45 2 865
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 14:30 0 min Destination 2 878

Train 17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP runs from Mumbai CSMT to Secunderabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 21:10 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 14:30 . It takes 17 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP is 878 kilometers.

CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Secunderabad Junction.

17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MANMAD JN . 17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP arrives at MANMAD JN  on 01:55 and departs at 02:05 . You can get down at MANMAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 10 Minutes
AURANGABAD 5 Minutes
PARBHANI JN 5 Minutes
PURNA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP ?

. 17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP starts from Mumbai CSMT

. What is the time taken by CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP takes 17 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP train is 10 minutes at MANMAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP ?

. CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 21:10 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 14:30.

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 9:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 5:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 3:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 TPTY NSL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 6:05 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:55 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:09 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 5:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 5:17 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 5:15 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:55 7:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 8:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 4:55 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 5:45 6:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 7:00 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:05 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 7:10 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 4:55 4:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 6:00 6:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 6:25 6:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 8:00 8:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 7:20 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 8:20 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 9:42 9:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 5:10 5:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 6:40 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 7:55 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 9:20 9:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 9:48 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:10 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 6:20 6:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 9:00 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 7:15 7:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 8:00 8:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:10 7:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 7:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 9:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 5:50 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 8:45 8:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 7:05 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:20 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 7:45 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 6:45 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 7:55 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:10 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 5:15 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 5:45 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S