Download

From Station
To Station

Kiul to Howrah Trains

13166-SMI KOAA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (04:20)

KIUL

08:10 h n/a
Kolkata (12:30)

KOAA

13166-SMI KOAA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (04:20)

Kiul Jn

08 hr 10 min
KOAA (12:30)

Kolkata

53050-MKA HWH PASS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL
Kiul Jn (14:00)

KIUL

13:15 h n/a
Howrah Jn (03:15)

HWH

53050-MKA HWH PASS

SMTWTFS

2SSL
KIUL (14:00)

Kiul Jn

13 hr 15 min
HWH (03:15)

Howrah Jn

13124-SMI SDAH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
Kiul Jn (14:30)

KIUL

13:05 h n/a
Sealdah (03:35)

SDAH

13124-SMI SDAH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL
KIUL (14:30)

Kiul Jn

13 hr 05 min
SDAH (03:35)

Sealdah

13132-PNBE KOAA EXPRES
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (20:32)

KIUL

10:53 h n/a
Kolkata (07:25)

KOAA

13132-PNBE KOAA EXPRES

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (20:32)

Kiul Jn

10 hr 53 min
KOAA (07:25)

Kolkata

13122-GCT KOAA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (22:18)

KIUL

06:57 h n/a
Kolkata (05:15)

KOAA

13122-GCT KOAA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (22:18)

Kiul Jn

06 hr 57 min
KOAA (05:15)

Kolkata

12352-RJPB HWH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (23:23)

KIUL

07:17 h n/a
Howrah Jn (06:40)

HWH

12352-RJPB HWH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (23:23)

Kiul Jn

07 hr 17 min
HWH (06:40)

Howrah Jn

13006-ASR HWH MAIL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (23:40)

KIUL

07:50 h n/a
Howrah Jn (07:30)

HWH

13006-ASR HWH MAIL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (23:40)

Kiul Jn

07 hr 50 min
HWH (07:30)

Howrah Jn

13050-ASR HWH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (04:41)

KIUL

11:09 h n/a
Howrah Jn (15:50)

HWH

13050-ASR HWH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (04:41)

Kiul Jn

11 hr 09 min
HWH (15:50)

Howrah Jn

13134-BSB SDAH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (20:55)

KIUL

14:00 h n/a
Sealdah (10:55)

SDAH

13134-BSB SDAH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (20:55)

Kiul Jn

14 hr 00 min
SDAH (10:55)

Sealdah

13106-BUI SDAH EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (16:55)

KIUL

10:55 h n/a
Sealdah (03:50)

SDAH

13106-BUI SDAH EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (16:55)

Kiul Jn

10 hr 55 min
SDAH (03:50)

Sealdah

12334-VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (00:42)

KIUL

06:58 h n/a
Howrah Jn (07:40)

HWH

12334-VIBHUTI EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (00:42)

Kiul Jn

06 hr 58 min
HWH (07:40)

Howrah Jn

13020-BAGH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (01:15)

KIUL

11:25 h n/a
Howrah Jn (12:40)

HWH

13020-BAGH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (01:15)

Kiul Jn

11 hr 25 min
HWH (12:40)

Howrah Jn

12304-POORVA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (09:45)

KIUL

07:30 h n/a
Howrah Jn (17:15)

HWH

12304-POORVA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (09:45)

Kiul Jn

07 hr 30 min
HWH (17:15)

Howrah Jn

13008-U A TOOFAN EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (10:18)

KIUL

09:12 h n/a
Howrah Jn (19:30)

HWH

13008-U A TOOFAN EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (10:18)

Kiul Jn

09 hr 12 min
HWH (19:30)

Howrah Jn

13022-MITHILA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (19:15)

KIUL

08:50 h n/a
Howrah Jn (04:05)

HWH

13022-MITHILA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (19:15)

Kiul Jn

08 hr 50 min
HWH (04:05)

Howrah Jn

12370-HW HWH S F EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (20:00)

KIUL

07:20 h n/a
Howrah Jn (03:20)

HWH

12370-HW HWH S F EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (20:00)

Kiul Jn

07 hr 20 min
HWH (03:20)

Howrah Jn

13024-GAYA HWH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (15:50)

KIUL

12:10 h n/a
Howrah Jn (04:00)

HWH

13024-GAYA HWH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (15:50)

Kiul Jn

12 hr 10 min
HWH (04:00)

Howrah Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Kiul to Howrah Train Routes

Your search for trains from Kiul to Howrah and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on Kiul to Howrah . Check Kiul -Howrah train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Kiul to Howrah in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Kiul to Howrah junction thus transferring the passengers from Kiul to Howrah .

The Kiul -Howrah route having 17 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Kiul to Howrah the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 17 trains operating on this route, Only 17 Trains Run From Kiul Jn to Howrah .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Kiul to Howrah , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Kiul to Howrah ?

. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on Kiul to Howrah . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Kolkata,howrah Jn,sealdah. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Kiul to Howrah ?

. The fastest train 13122-gct Koaa Exp takes 06 hr 57 min to reach from Kiul to Howrah and 13134-bsb Sdah Express takes longest time; approx 14 hr 00 min hours to reach from Kiul to Howrah .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Kiul ?

. In Kiul , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Kiul Jn.