Download

From Station
To Station

Kiul to Chittaranjan Trains

13022-MITHILA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (19:15)

KIUL

03:41 h n/a
Chittaranjan (22:56)

CRJ

13022-MITHILA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (19:15)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 41 min
CRJ (22:56)

Chittaranjan

28182-KIR TATA LNK EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (21:37)

KIUL

03:07 h n/a
Chittaranjan (00:44)

CRJ

28182-KIR TATA LNK EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (21:37)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 07 min
CRJ (00:44)

Chittaranjan

13288-SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (22:51)

KIUL

03:42 h n/a
Chittaranjan (02:33)

CRJ

13288-SOUTH BIHAR EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (22:51)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 42 min
CRJ (02:33)

Chittaranjan

15028-MAURYA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (20:20)

KIUL

03:51 h n/a
Chittaranjan (00:11)

CRJ

15028-MAURYA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (20:20)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 51 min
CRJ (00:11)

Chittaranjan

13132-PNBE KOAA EXPRES
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (20:32)

KIUL

05:13 h n/a
Chittaranjan (01:45)

CRJ

13132-PNBE KOAA EXPRES

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (20:32)

Kiul Jn

05 hr 13 min
CRJ (01:45)

Chittaranjan

18182-CPR TATA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (21:37)

KIUL

03:07 h n/a
Chittaranjan (00:44)

CRJ

18182-CPR TATA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (21:37)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 07 min
CRJ (00:44)

Chittaranjan

12352-RJPB HWH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (23:23)

KIUL

03:27 h n/a
Chittaranjan (02:50)

CRJ

12352-RJPB HWH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (23:23)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 27 min
CRJ (02:50)

Chittaranjan

13006-ASR HWH MAIL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (23:40)

KIUL

03:43 h n/a
Chittaranjan (03:23)

CRJ

13006-ASR HWH MAIL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (23:40)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 43 min
CRJ (03:23)

Chittaranjan

22644-PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (16:25)

KIUL

02:56 h n/a
Chittaranjan (19:21)

CRJ

22644-PNBE ERS EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (16:25)

Kiul Jn

02 hr 56 min
CRJ (19:21)

Chittaranjan

13332-PNBE DHN EXPRES
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (10:57)

KIUL

03:56 h n/a
Chittaranjan (14:53)

CRJ

13332-PNBE DHN EXPRES

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (10:57)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 56 min
CRJ (14:53)

Chittaranjan

13510-GD ASN EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (07:40)

KIUL

02:45 h n/a
Chittaranjan (10:25)

CRJ

13510-GD ASN EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (07:40)

Kiul Jn

02 hr 45 min
CRJ (10:25)

Chittaranjan

18184-DNR TATA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SCC
Kiul Jn (08:54)

KIUL

03:22 h n/a
Chittaranjan (12:16)

CRJ

18184-DNR TATA EXP

SMTWTFS

2SCC
KIUL (08:54)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 22 min
CRJ (12:16)

Chittaranjan

13106-BUI SDAH EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (16:55)

KIUL

03:37 h n/a
Chittaranjan (20:32)

CRJ

13106-BUI SDAH EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (16:55)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 37 min
CRJ (20:32)

Chittaranjan

12362-CSMT ASANSOL EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (18:30)

KIUL

04:06 h n/a
Chittaranjan (22:36)

CRJ

12362-CSMT ASANSOL EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (18:30)

Kiul Jn

04 hr 06 min
CRJ (22:36)

Chittaranjan

18621-PATLIPUTRA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (18:12)

KIUL

04:15 h n/a
Chittaranjan (22:27)

CRJ

18621-PATLIPUTRA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (18:12)

Kiul Jn

04 hr 15 min
CRJ (22:27)

Chittaranjan

13008-U A TOOFAN EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (10:18)

KIUL

03:46 h n/a
Chittaranjan (14:04)

CRJ

13008-U A TOOFAN EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (10:18)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 46 min
CRJ (14:04)

Chittaranjan

12304-POORVA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Kiul Jn (09:45)

KIUL

03:08 h n/a
Chittaranjan (12:53)

CRJ

12304-POORVA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
KIUL (09:45)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 08 min
CRJ (12:53)

Chittaranjan

13050-ASR HWH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Kiul Jn (04:41)

KIUL

04:59 h n/a
Chittaranjan (09:40)

CRJ

13050-ASR HWH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A
KIUL (04:41)

Kiul Jn

04 hr 59 min
CRJ (09:40)

Chittaranjan

13020-BAGH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (01:15)

KIUL

05:01 h n/a
Chittaranjan (06:16)

CRJ

13020-BAGH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (01:15)

Kiul Jn

05 hr 01 min
CRJ (06:16)

Chittaranjan

13124-SMI SDAH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
Kiul Jn (14:30)

KIUL

05:37 h n/a
Chittaranjan (20:07)

CRJ

13124-SMI SDAH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL
KIUL (14:30)

Kiul Jn

05 hr 37 min
CRJ (20:07)

Chittaranjan

53050-MKA HWH PASS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL
Kiul Jn (14:00)

KIUL

04:59 h n/a
Chittaranjan (18:59)

CRJ

53050-MKA HWH PASS

SMTWTFS

2SSL
KIUL (14:00)

Kiul Jn

04 hr 59 min
CRJ (18:59)

Chittaranjan

12334-VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Kiul Jn (00:42)

KIUL

03:00 h n/a
Chittaranjan (03:42)

CRJ

12334-VIBHUTI EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
KIUL (00:42)

Kiul Jn

03 hr 00 min
CRJ (03:42)

Chittaranjan

Popular Trains Routes from

Kiul to Chittaranjan Train Routes

Your search for trains from Kiul to Chittaranjan and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 22 trains are running on Kiul to Chittaranjan. Check Kiul -Chittaranjan train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Kiul to Chittaranjan in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Kiul to Chittaranjan junction thus transferring the passengers from Kiul to Chittaranjan.

The Kiul -Chittaranjan route having 22 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Kiul to Chittaranjan the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 22 trains operating on this route, Only 22 Trains Run From Kiul Jn to Chittaranjan .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Kiul to Chittaranjan, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Kiul to Chittaranjan ?

. Approximately more than 22 trains are running on Kiul to Chittaranjan. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Chittaranjan. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Kiul to Chittaranjan ?

. The fastest train 13510-gd Asn Express takes 02 hr 45 min to reach from Kiul to Chittaranjan and 13124-smi Sdah Express takes longest time; approx 05 hr 37 min hours to reach from Kiul to Chittaranjan.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Kiul ?

. In Kiul , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Kiul Jn.