ADB NED SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Adilabad(ADB) H Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Adilabad ADB First 0 min 08.00 1 0
Kinwat KNVT 08.39 1 min 08.40 1 68
Bodhani Bujrug BHBK 08.49 1 min 08.50 1 90
Sahasrakund SHSK 09.24 1 min 09.25 1 135
Himayatnagar Deccan HEM 09.39 1 min 09.40 1 157
Hadgon Road HDGR 09.59 1 min 10.00 1 185
Bhokar BOKR 10.24 1 min 10.25 1 212
Mudkhed Jn MUE 10.58 2 min 11.00 1 243
H Sahib Nanded NED 11.55 0 min Last 1 266

Train 07409 ADB NED SPL runs from Adilabad to H Sahib Nanded on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ADB NED SPL departs from Adilabad at 08.00 and reaches to H Sahib Nanded at 11.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Adilabad to H Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by ADB NED SPL is 266 kilometers.

ADB NED SPL passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Adilabad to H Sahib Nanded.

07409 ADB NED SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Mudkhed Jn . 07409 ADB NED SPL arrives at Mudkhed Jn  on 10.58 and departs at 11.00 . You can get down at Mudkhed Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07409 ADB NED SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADB NED SPL ?

. 07409 ADB NED SPL starts from Adilabad

. What is the time taken by ADB NED SPL to reach from Adilabad to H Sahib Nanded ?

. 07409 ADB NED SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Adilabad to H Sahib Nanded.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADB NED SPL train is 2 minutes at Mudkhed Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ADB NED SPL ?

. ADB NED SPL departs from Adilabad at 08.00 and reaches at H Sahib Nanded by 11.55.

Related train running from Adilabad(ADB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL Source 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL 18:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP Source 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from H Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S