KCG YPR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kacheguda(KCG) Yasvantpur Jn (YPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kacheguda KCG First 0 min 14.00 1 0
Shadnagar SHNR 14.44 1 min 14.45 1 52
Jadcharla JCL 15.19 1 min 15.20 1 88
Mahbubnagar MBNR 15.50 2 min 15.52 1 106
Sriramnagar SRNR 16.59 1 min 17.00 1 169
Gadwal GWD 17.13 2 min 17.15 1 181
Kurnool City KRNT 18.28 2 min 18.30 1 237
Dhone Jn DHNE 19.20 5 min 19.25 1 290
Gooty Jn GY 20.13 2 min 20.15 1 345
Anantapur ATP 21.38 2 min 21.40 1 402
Dharmavaram Jn DMM 22.55 5 min 23.00 1 436
Hindupur HUP 00.13 2 min 00.15 2 515
Gauribidanur GBD 00.34 1 min 00.35 2 538
Yelahanka Jn. YNK 02.08 2 min 02.10 2 598
Yasvantpur Jn YPR 03.00 0 min Last 2 610

Train 16570 KCG YPR EXP runs from Kacheguda to Yasvantpur Jn on Tuesday Thursday Saturday .

KCG YPR EXP departs from Kacheguda at 14.00 and reaches to Yasvantpur Jn at 03.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kacheguda to Yasvantpur Jn. The total distance covered by KCG YPR EXP is 610 kilometers.

KCG YPR EXP passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Kacheguda to Yasvantpur Jn.

16570 KCG YPR EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Dhone Jn . 16570 KCG YPR EXP arrives at Dhone Jn  on 19.20 and departs at 19.25 . You can get down at Dhone Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dhone Jn 5 Minutes
Dharmavaram Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 16570 KCG YPR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KCG YPR EXP ?

. 16570 KCG YPR EXP starts from Kacheguda

. What is the time taken by KCG YPR EXP to reach from Kacheguda to Yasvantpur Jn ?

. 16570 KCG YPR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kacheguda to Yasvantpur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KCG YPR EXP train is 5 minutes at Dhone Jn .

. What is the train schedule of KCG YPR EXP ?

. KCG YPR EXP departs from Kacheguda at 14.00 and reaches at Yasvantpur Jn by 03.00.

Related train running from Kacheguda(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Yasvantpur Jn (YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S