Download

YPR CAN FEST SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06537 - YPR CAN FEST SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

YESVANTPUR JN(YPR)KANNUR (CAN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
YESVANTPUR JNYPRSource00:00 min20:0010
BANASWADIBAND20:2302:00 min20:25115
CARMELARAMCRLM20:3901:00 min20:40132
HOSURHSRA21:0802:00 min21:10167
DHARMAPURIDPJ22:5101:00 min22:521159
SALEM JNSA00:3203:00 min00:352225
ERODE JNED01:3505:00 min01:402288
TIRUPPURTUP02:2302:00 min02:252338
COIMBATORE JNCBE03:2703:00 min03:302388
PALAKKAD JNPGT04:5005:00 min04:552443
SHORANUR JNSRR05:5505:00 min06:002487
KUTTIPPURAMKTU06:2901:00 min06:302517
TIRURTIR06:4802:00 min06:502532
KOZHIKKODECLT07:3703:00 min07:402573
QUILANDIQLD07:5901:00 min08:002597
VADAKARABDJ08:1901:00 min08:202619
THALASSERYTLY08:4302:00 min08:452641
KANNURCAN09:4500:00 minDestination2662
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL runs from YESVANTPUR JN to KANNUR onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

YPR CAN FEST SPL departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 20:00 and reaches to KANNUR at 09:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to KANNUR. The total distance covered by YPR CAN FEST SPL is 662 kilometers.

YPR CAN FEST SPL passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to KANNUR.

06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ERODE JN . 06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL arrives at ERODE JN  on 01:35 and departs at 01:40 . You can get down at ERODE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERODE JN05 Minutes
PALAKKAD JN05 Minutes
SHORANUR JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR CAN FEST SPL ?

. 06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL starts from YESVANTPUR JN

. What is the time taken by YPR CAN FEST SPL to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to KANNUR ?

. 06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to KANNUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR CAN FEST SPL train is 05 minutes at ERODE JN .

. What is the train schedule of YPR CAN FEST SPL ?

. YPR CAN FEST SPL departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 20:00 and reaches at KANNUR by 09:45.

Related train running from YESVANTPUR JN(YPR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFARSource13:553A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP6:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL4:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01312HAS SUR SPL19:5520:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATHSource22:403AMTWTFSS
02079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12N/AMTWTFSS
02080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17N/AMTWTFSS
02089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
02090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02245HWH YPR SPL16:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02246DURONTO EXPRESSSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPLSource23:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPSource8:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXPSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTISource13:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL6:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02725SBC DWR EXP13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
02726DWR SBC EXP12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPLSource16:153A CCMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02863YPR AC SPL16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02864YPR HWH EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL7:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06207YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
06208HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06211YPR KAWR SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06212KAWR YPR SPL20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06227MYS TLGP23:1223:141A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06228TLGP MYS EXP4:404:421A 2A 3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL10:2010:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL18:5018:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL8:158:171A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL1:141:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPLSource13:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06241SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
06242UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
06243SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
06244HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLSource12:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06271YPR BIDR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06272BIDR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06529SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
06530TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP19:0619:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL6:506:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06549SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06550BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP5:105:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06585SBC KAWR EXP18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06586KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXPSource11:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06589SBC MRJ EXP22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06590MRJ SBC SPECIAL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO8:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06597YPR HWH SPLSource9:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06598HWH YPR SPL20:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07212YPR MTM EXPSource14:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP17:2017:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP9:5510:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07309YPR HAS SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07310HAS YPR SPL9:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07311YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07312SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXPSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP12:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07355UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07356MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07357YPR SMET EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07358SMET YPR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07373YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07374UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07385YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07386KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07387YPR MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07388MAS YPR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07389YPR CAN SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07390CAN YPR SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07391YPR MAQ EXPSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07392MAQ YPR EXPRESS13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07393YPR PDY SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07394PDY YPR EXP8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07395YPR KCVL GR SPLSource20:453AMTWTFSS
07396KCVL YPR GR SPL9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
08088YPR HWH SPLSource9:553AMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP6:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP4:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17CC 2SMTWTFSS
12089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
12090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12725SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12726SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
16545YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
16546HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
16516KAWR YPR EXPRES20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16227TALGUPPA EXP23:1223:141A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
16228TLGP-MYS EXP4:404:421A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
17391SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
17392UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20651SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
20652TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
20653SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20654BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS5:105:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16592MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16596KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS17:2017:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS9:5510:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXPSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX12:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16527YPR CAN EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16528CAN-YPR EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXPSource16:153AMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST3:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22863HWH YPR AC EXP16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS7:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS3:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP17:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP18:5018:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16551SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
16552HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16572BIDR-YPR EXPRESS7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16535MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS19:0619:071A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16536SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS6:506:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPLSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16589RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS22:1522:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16590RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS5:505:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah - TrainSource9:553AMTWTFSS
17212YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXPSource14:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22679YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERCSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22680Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express9:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
16581YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16582SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16579SHIMOGA EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
16580YESVANTHPUR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16543YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16544UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12292YESVANTPUR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16566YESVANTPUR EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16574YESVANTPUR EXP8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12258KCVL-YPR EXPRESS9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLYSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXPSource15:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESSSource23:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22864YPR HWH AC EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPSource13:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16515YPR KAWR EXPRESSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS8:158:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS15:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express20:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
22697UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22677YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12291YPR-MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16565MANGALOREEXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16573PUDUCHERRY EXPSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12257YPR-KCVL EXPRESSSource20:453AMTWTFSS

Related train running from KANNUR (CAN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01149ERS PUNE SPL9:5710:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL13:1713:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL21:1721:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL23:3723:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPL9:5710:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP9:5710:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02081JAN SHATABDISource4:50N/AMTWTFSS
02082JAN SHATABDI0:25DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02197CBE JBP FESTSPL22:5523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02198CBE FESTIVAL SPL8:378:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP3:123:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL13:5714:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02475HSR CBE AC SPL8:378:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02476CBE HSR AC EXP19:4719:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02601MAS MAQ SF EXP9:129:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02602MAQ MAS SF EXP15:3715:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP18:4218:452SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL0:370:402SMTWTFSS
02685MAS MAQ EXP4:374:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02686MAQ MAS EXP18:5719:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02777KCG MAQ SPL6:176:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESS1:371:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL22:3222:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL17:5217:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI1:521:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL17:5217:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL1:521:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS23:3723:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL9:229:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL13:5714:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL19:4719:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL10:0210:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPL17:5217:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL17:5217:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL1:521:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06159MS MAQ EXP18:2718:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06160MAQ CHENNAI EXP9:029:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPL9:5710:003A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL17:5217:553A CCMTWTFSS
06189MAQ CBE EXP12:5713:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06190CBE MAQ EXP10:4210:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06305ERS CAN SPL11:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06306CAN ERS SPLSource14:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPL23:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPLSource5:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL8:378:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP1:371:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06323CBE MAQ EXPRESS15:0515:102SMTWTFSS
06324MAQ CBE EXPRESS11:5211:552SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS1:471:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL1:471:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL1:471:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL6:326:352SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI19:3219:352SMTWTFSS
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESS7:558:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06348MAQ TVC EXP16:5216:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL6:006:102SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL21:5522:002SMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXP10:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESSSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS19:3219:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS9:329:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS14:1214:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
06607CAN CBE EXPSource6:202SMTWTFSS
06608CBE CAN EXPRESS21:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
06627MAS MAQ SPL2:372:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06628MAQ MAS SPL1:421:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESS6:376:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESS20:5020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06649MAQ NCJ EXPRESS7:077:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
06650NCJ MAQ EXPRESS17:1517:18CC 2SMTWTFSS
06855PDY MAQ EXPRESS6:176:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06856MAQ PDY EXPRESS18:3218:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06857PDY MAQ EXPRESS7:177:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06858MAQ PDY EXPRESS18:3218:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07389YPR CAN SPL9:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07390CAN YPR SPLSource18:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07391YPR MAQ EXP13:2213:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07392MAQ YPR EXPRESS22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP1:371:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL19:4719:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL4:575:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL19:4719:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL4:575:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS19:4719:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL4:575:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL13:5714:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12602MAQ MAS SF EXP15:3715:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP18:4218:452SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI19:3219:352SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL21:1721:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12601MAS MAQ SF EXP9:129:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12685MAS MAQ EXP4:374:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12686MAQ MAS EXP18:5719:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16305ERS CAN SPL11:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16306CAN ERS SPLSource14:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN SPL23:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP SPLSource5:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16323CBE MAQ EXPRESS15:0515:102SMTWTFSS
16324MAQ CBE EXPRESS11:5211:552SMTWTFSS
16355KCVL MAJN SPL6:006:102SMTWTFSS
16356MAJN KCVL SPL21:5522:002SMTWTFSS
16607CAN CBE EXPSource6:202SMTWTFSS
16608CBE CAN EXPRESS21:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS13:1713:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP9:5710:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12081CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDISource4:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
12082TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI0:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP3:123:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16159MS MAQ EXP18:2718:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16160MAQ CHENNAI EXP9:029:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16347TVC-MAQ EXPRESS7:558:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16348MAQ-TVC EXPRESS16:5216:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXP10:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESSSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS19:3219:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS4:555:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS9:329:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS14:1214:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22637WEST COAST EXP2:372:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22638WEST COAST EXP1:421:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16855PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP6:176:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16856PUDUCHERRY EXP18:3218:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16857MANGALORE EXP7:177:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16858MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP18:3218:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16527YPR CAN EXP9:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16528CAN-YPR EXPSource18:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12789KCG MAQ SPL6:176:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP22:3222:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS1:521:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP9:229:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXP17:5217:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP1:521:553A SLMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATH9:5710:003A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH17:5217:553A CCMTWTFSS
22609MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP.12:5713:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS1:371:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP1:471:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS1:471:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP6:326:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16629MALABAR EXP6:376:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16630MALABAR EXPRESS20:5020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16649MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP7:077:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16650NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS17:1517:18CC 2SMTWTFSS
16566YESVANTPUR EXP22:0522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP17:0717:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL4:575:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL19:4719:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS19:4719:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS23:3723:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22476CBE BKN AC SF EXP19:4719:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS19:4719:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES8:378:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS1:471:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16565MANGALOREEXP13:2213:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS1:371:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL19:4719:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS