UDYAN EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KSR BENGALURU(SBC) C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KSR BENGALURU SBC Source 00:00 min 20:20 1 0
BENGALURU CANT BNC 20:30 02:00 min 20:32 1 5
YELHANKA JN YNK 21:00 02:00 min 21:02 1 27
DODBALLAPUR DBU 21:21 01:00 min 21:22 1 48
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 21:53 02:00 min 21:55 1 87
HINDUPUR HUP 22:13 02:00 min 22:15 1 111
PENUKONDA PKD 22:44 01:00 min 22:45 1 148
SAI P NILAYAM SSPN 23:03 02:00 min 23:05 1 168
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 00:30 05:00 min 00:35 2 201
ANANTAPUR ATP 01:40 01:00 min 01:41 2 235
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:05 05:00 min 03:10 2 320
ADONI AD 03:52 01:00 min 03:53 2 372
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 04:27 01:00 min 04:28 2 413
RAICHUR RC 04:48 02:00 min 04:50 2 441
KRISHNA KSN 05:24 01:00 min 05:25 2 466
SAIDAPUR SADP 05:41 01:00 min 05:42 2 486
YADGIR YG 06:04 01:00 min 06:05 2 510
NALWAR NW 06:34 01:00 min 06:35 2 535
WADI WADI 07:05 05:00 min 07:10 2 549
SHAHABAD SDB 07:22 01:00 min 07:23 2 559
KALABURAGI KLBG 07:57 03:00 min 08:00 2 585
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 08:34 01:00 min 08:35 2 612
DUDHANI DUD 09:03 02:00 min 09:05 2 635
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 09:44 02:00 min 09:46 2 663
SOLAPUR JN SUR 10:55 05:00 min 11:00 2 698
KURDUVADI KWV 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 2 777
DAUND JN DD 14:30 05:00 min 14:35 2 886
URULI URI 15:13 02:00 min 15:15 2 933
PUNE JN PUNE 16:00 05:00 min 16:05 2 962
LONAVALA LNL 17:23 02:00 min 17:25 2 1025
KALYAN JN KYN 18:52 03:00 min 18:55 2 1100
DADAR DR 19:42 03:00 min 19:45 2 1144
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT 20:15 00:00 min Destination 2 1153

Train 01302 UDYAN EXP runs from KSR BENGALURU to C SHIVAJI MAH T on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UDYAN EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU at 20:20 and reaches to C SHIVAJI MAH T at 20:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KSR BENGALURU to C SHIVAJI MAH T. The total distance covered by UDYAN EXP is 1153 kilometers.

UDYAN EXP passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from KSR BENGALURU to C SHIVAJI MAH T.

01302 UDYAN EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN . 01302 UDYAN EXP arrives at DHARMAVARAM JN  on 00:30 and departs at 00:35 . You can get down at DHARMAVARAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHARMAVARAM JN 05 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 05 Minutes
WADI 05 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 05 Minutes
DAUND JN 05 Minutes
PUNE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 01302 UDYAN EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDYAN EXP ?

. 01302 UDYAN EXP starts from KSR BENGALURU

. What is the time taken by UDYAN EXP to reach from KSR BENGALURU to C SHIVAJI MAH T ?

. 01302 UDYAN EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KSR BENGALURU to C SHIVAJI MAH T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDYAN EXP train is 05 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of UDYAN EXP ?

. UDYAN EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU at 20:20 and reaches at C SHIVAJI MAH T by 20:15.

Related train running from KSR BENGALURU(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S