Download

MAQ SBC EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06518 - MAQ SBC EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

MANGALURU CNTL(MAQ)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
MANGALURU CNTLMAQSource00:00 min20:1010
MANGALURU JNMAJN20:2302:00 min20:2516
BANTAWALABNTL20:5401:00 min20:55125
KABAKAPUTTURKBPR21:1901:00 min21:20150
SUBRAHMANYA RDSBHR22:1005:00 min22:15192
SAKLESHPURSKLR01:4505:00 min01:502202
HASSANHAS02:5520:00 min03:152245
HOLE NARSIPURHLN03:4901:00 min03:502276
KRISHNARAJNAGARKRNR04:3901:00 min04:402330
MYSURU JNMYS05:4010:00 min05:502365
MANDYAMYA06:3901:00 min06:402410
CHANNAPATNACPT07:0901:00 min07:102448
RAMANAGARAMRMGM07:1901:00 min07:202459
KENGERIKGI07:4401:00 min07:452491
KSR BENGALURUSBC08:4000:00 minDestination2503
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS runs from MANGALURU CNTL to KSR BENGALURU onMondayThursdaySaturday.

MAQ SBC EXPRESS departs from MANGALURU CNTL at 20:10 and reaches to KSR BENGALURU at 08:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MANGALURU CNTL to KSR BENGALURU. The total distance covered by MAQ SBC EXPRESS is 503 kilometers.

MAQ SBC EXPRESS passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from MANGALURU CNTL to KSR BENGALURU.

06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at HASSAN . 06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS arrives at HASSAN  on 02:55 and departs at 03:15 . You can get down at HASSAN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SUBRAHMANYA RD05 Minutes
SAKLESHPUR05 Minutes
HASSAN20 Minutes
MYSURU JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAQ SBC EXPRESS ?

. 06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS starts from MANGALURU CNTL

. What is the time taken by MAQ SBC EXPRESS to reach from MANGALURU CNTL to KSR BENGALURU ?

. 06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MANGALURU CNTL to KSR BENGALURU.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAQ SBC EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at HASSAN .

. What is the train schedule of MAQ SBC EXPRESS ?

. MAQ SBC EXPRESS departs from MANGALURU CNTL at 20:10 and reaches at KSR BENGALURU by 08:40.

Related train running from MANGALURU CNTL(MAQ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02601MAS MAQ SF EXP12:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02602MAQ MAS SF EXPSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPL7:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPLSource14:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02685MAS MAQ EXP7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02686MAQ MAS EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02777KCG MAQ SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPLSource20:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06159MS MAQ EXP22:15Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06160MAQ CHENNAI EXPSource6:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06189MAQ CBE EXPSource11:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06190CBE MAQ EXP13:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06323CBE MAQ EXPRESS18:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
06324MAQ CBE EXPRESSSource9:002SMTWTFSS
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESS11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06348MAQ TVC EXPSource14:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXP7:558:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESS19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06531SBC MAQ SPL9:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06532MAQ SBC SPLSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06601MAO MAQ SPL21:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
06602MAQ MAO SPLSource5:302SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS8:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSSource7:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS18:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06627MAS MAQ SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06628MAQ MAS SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESS10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESSSource18:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06649MAQ NCJ EXPRESSSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06650NCJ MAQ EXPRESS20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06855PDY MAQ EXPRESS9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06856MAQ PDY EXPRESSSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06857PDY MAQ EXPRESS9:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06858MAQ PDY EXPRESSSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07391YPR MAQ EXP16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07392MAQ YPR EXPRESSSource20:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12602MAQ MAS SF EXPSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12601MAS MAQ SF EXP12:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12685MAS MAQ EXP7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12686MAQ MAS EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16323CBE MAQ EXPRESS18:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
16324MAQ CBE EXPRESSSource9:002SMTWTFSS
16159MS MAQ EXP22:15Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16160MAQ CHENNAI EXPSource6:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16347TVC-MAQ EXPRESS11:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16348MAQ-TVC EXPRESSSource14:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXP7:558:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESS19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
56641MAO MAQ PASS21:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESSSource17:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS8:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESSSource7:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS18:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22637WEST COAST EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22638WEST COAST EXPSource23:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16855PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP9:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16856PUDUCHERRY EXPSource16:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16857MANGALORE EXP9:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16858MAQ-PDY WKLY EXPSource16:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP7:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12789KCG MAQ SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22609MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP.Source11:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16518CAN-KAWR-SBC EXPSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16629MALABAR EXP10:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16630MALABAR EXPRESSSource18:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16649MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXPSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16650NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16566YESVANTPUR EXPSource20:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16585SBC MAQ SPL9:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
56640MAQ-MAO PASSENGERSource5:302SMTWTFSS
16565MANGALOREEXP16:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from KSR BENGALURU (SBC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPL21:0521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL15:4516:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01065MYS RU SPL1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01066RU MYS SPL23:1523:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL7:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXPSource20:402SMTWTFSS
01792DNR SBC SPL18:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
02027MAS SBC SHTABDI22:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02028SBCMAS SHATABDISource6:00CCMTWTFSS
02079JANSHATABDI EXPSource6:00N/AMTWTFSS
02080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:55DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02089JANSHATABDI EXPSource17:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02090JANSHATABDI EXP9:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSource3:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02250NTSK SBC SPECIAL10:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSource9:102SMTWTFSS
02296DNR SBC SPL16:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL17:0517:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL13:3513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02607MAS SBC FESTSPL21:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02608SBC MAS FEST SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02657MAS SBC FEST SPL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02658SBC MAS FEST SPLSource22:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02677SBC ERS SF SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02678ERS SBC SF SPL19:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSource20:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL5:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02725SBC DWR EXPSource13:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
02726DWR SBC EXP14:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02785KCG MYS SPL6:256:451A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02786MYS KCG FEST SPL17:5518:201A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02975MYS JP EXP12:5513:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02976JP MYSORE EXP13:0013:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
03697SBC FESTVL SPL17:25DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
06021MAS MYS SPL3:454:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06022MYS MAS SPL23:4523:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06073MAS SSPN SPL5:205:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06074SSPN MAS SPL22:3523:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06075SBC DBLDECK EXP13:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06076MAS DOUBLEDEKEXPSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
06079MAS SBC SPL13:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06080SBC MAS SPLSource14:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
06081MAS MYS SHT SPL10:4510:50CCMTWTFSS
06082MYS MAS SHT SPL16:1016:15CCMTWTFSS
06195SBC TPTY EXPSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
06196TPTY SBC SPL20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06201MYS SBC EXP14:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06202SBC MYS EXPSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSource17:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL2:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL23:0523:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL22:1022:451A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06219CMNR TPTY EXP20:2020:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06220TPTY CMNR SPL4:254:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06227MYS TLGP22:5523:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06228TLGP MYS EXP5:005:051A 2A 3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL9:5510:052A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL20:1520:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06231MV MYS FEST SPL5:406:002A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06232MYS MV FEST SPL18:4519:002A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06235TN MYS FEST SPL6:557:152A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06236MYS TN FEST SPL21:0521:152A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL7:558:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06241SBC UBL SPLSource23:55SLMTWTFSS
06242UBL SBC SPL4:10DestinationSLMTWTFSS
06243SBC HPT SPLSource5:00SLMTWTFSS
06244HPT SBC SPL22:45DestinationSLMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL16:3516:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL8:308:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL23:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFARSource7:303A SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPL18:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXPSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESS6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06519SBC NED EXPSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06520NED SBC SPL4:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06525CAPE SBC FEST6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06526SBCCAPE FEST SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXPSource19:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06528NDLS SBC SF SPL12:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06529SBC TLGPSource15:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06530TLGP SBC EXP12:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06531SBC MAQ SPLSource20:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06532MAQ SBC SPL6:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL2:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSource17:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP18:3518:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL7:257:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06549SBC BGM EXPSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06550BGM SBC EXP7:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP5:506:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP21:4021:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06585SBC KAWR EXPSource18:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06586KAWR SBC SPL8:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06589SBC MRJ EXPSource22:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06590MRJ SBC SPECIAL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07209CCT SBC SPL12:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07210SBC CCT FEST SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07235SBC NCJ FESTSPLSource17:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07236NCJ SBC FEST SPL9:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07305MYS MAS SPL7:458:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07306MAS MYS SPL19:4519:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP16:3516:502A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP10:4511:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL17:4017:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPL8:408:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
07361MYS MAS SPL22:5023:002A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07362MAS MYS SF EXP5:205:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
08018MYS HWH SPL2:002:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08117HWH MYS SPL1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08118MYS HWH SPL2:002:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08463BBS SBC SPL11:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08464SBC BBS EXPSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12975MYS JP EXP12:5513:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12976JP MYSORE EXP13:0013:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16525CAPE SBC FEST6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17210CCT SBC SPL12:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL21:0521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22502NTSK SBC SPECIAL10:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18463BBS SBC SPL11:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS7:50Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12079JANSHATABDI EXPSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12089JANSHATABDI EXPSource17:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12090JANSHATABDI EXP9:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12296SANGHA MITRA EX16:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS17:0517:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12607MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP21:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12608LALBAGH EXPSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12657MAS-SBC MAIL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12658SBC-MAS MAILSource22:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12677SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXPSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12678BANGALORE EXP19:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12725SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY ESource13:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12726SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX14:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12785KCG-SBC EXP6:256:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16021KAVERI EXPRESS3:454:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16022KAVERI EXPRESS23:4523:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22625SBC DOUBLE DECK13:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22626SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKERSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
12639BRINDAVAN EXP13:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
12640SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXPSource14:502SMTWTFSS
12007MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP10:4510:501A CCMTWTFSS
12008MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP16:1016:151A CCMTWTFSS
16227TALGUPPA EXP22:5523:001A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
16228TLGP-MYS EXP5:005:051A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
16231MYSORE EXPRESS5:406:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16232MAILADUTURAI EXP18:4519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16235MYSORE EXP6:557:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16236MYS-TN EXP21:0521:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17391SBC UBL SPLSource23:55SLMTWTFSS
17392UBL SBC SPL4:10DestinationSLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXPSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESS6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20651SBC TLGPSource15:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
20652TLGP SBC EXP12:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
20653SBC BGM EXPSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20654BGM SBC EXP7:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS5:506:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16592MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP21:4021:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16596KAWR SBC SPL8:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17235SBC-NCJ EXPSource17:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17236NCJ-SBC EXP9:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12610CHENNAI EXPRESS7:458:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12609MAS-SBC EXP19:4519:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS16:3516:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS10:4511:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17325BGM MYS SPL17:4017:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
17326MYS BGM SPL8:408:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
12613TIPU EXPRESS14:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS22:1022:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16220TPTY CMNR SPL4:254:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP20:1520:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16551SBC HPT SPLSource5:00SLMTWTFSS
16552HPT SBC SPL22:45DestinationSLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16593NED-SBC-EXPSource23:201A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXPSource19:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12628NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16518CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP6:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXPSource17:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16535MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS18:3518:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16536SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS7:257:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16589RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESSSource22:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16590RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22682MYSORE EXPRESS5:205:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11065DARBHANGA EXP1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI5:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22618TPTY SBC EXPSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP2:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS23:0523:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS7:558:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP23:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16585SBC MAQ SPLSource20:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR2:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22681MYS-MAS EXPRESS22:5023:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP2:002:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22817HWH-MYS SF EXP1:051:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS