Bti Sgnr Pass 54755 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhatinda Junction(BTI) Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHATINDA JN BTI Source 0 min 07:15 1 0
BAHMAN DIWANA BWX 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 10
BULLUANA BHX 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 16
GIDDARBAHA GDB 07:56 1:00 min 07:57 1 28
FAQARSAR FSR 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 34
MALOUT MOT 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 1 44
PAKKI PKK 08:33 2:00 min 08:35 1 58
BAHAWAL BASI BFE 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 66
ABOHAR ABS 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 73
KILANWALI PUNJB KLWL 09:07 1:00 min 09:08 1 81
PANJ KOSI PJK 09:15 1:00 min 09:16 1 87
BAKAYANWALA BKWA 09:22 1:00 min 09:23 1 93
KOTHA PAKKI KTPK 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 97
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 101
ORKI ORKI 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 106
FATUHI FTH 09:53 1:00 min 09:54 1 111
MOHANPURA MOPR 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 121
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR 10:20 0 min Destination 1 127

Train 54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. runs from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BTI-SGNR PASS. departs from Bhatinda Junction at 07:15 and reaches to Shri Ganganagar at 10:20 . It takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar. The total distance covered by BTI-SGNR PASS. is 127 kilometers.

BTI-SGNR PASS. passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar.

54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at PAKKI . 54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. arrives at PAKKI  on 08:33 and departs at 08:35 . You can get down at PAKKI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54755 BTI-SGNR PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTI-SGNR PASS. ?

. 54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. starts from Bhatinda Junction

. What is the time taken by BTI-SGNR PASS. to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar ?

. 54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTI-SGNR PASS. train is 2 minutes at PAKKI .

. What is the train schedule of BTI-SGNR PASS. ?

. BTI-SGNR PASS. departs from Bhatinda Junction at 07:15 and reaches at Shri Ganganagar by 10:20.

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction(BTI)

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)