CWA FZR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04623 - CWA FZR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Chhindwara Jn(CWA) Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Chhindwara Jn CWA First 0 min 09.30 1 0
Parasia PUX 10.13 2 min 10.15 1 29
Junnor Deo JNO 10.30 2 min 10.32 1 48
Nawagaon NVG 10.58 2 min 11.00 1 73
Bordhal BXY 11.13 2 min 11.15 1 89
Amla Jn AMLA 11.58 2 min 12.00 1 116
Betul BZU 12.20 2 min 12.22 1 138
Ghoradongri GDYA 13.06 1 min 13.07 1 175
Itarsi Jn ET 14.15 10 min 14.25 1 245
Hoshangabad HBD 14.43 2 min 14.45 1 263
Habibganj HBJ 15.53 2 min 15.55 1 338
Bhopal Jn BPL 16.10 5 min 16.15 1 344
Vidisha BHS 16.53 2 min 16.55 1 397
Ganj Basoda BAQ 17.23 2 min 17.25 1 436
Bina Jn BINA 18.25 5 min 18.30 1 482
Lalitpur LAR 19.14 2 min 19.16 1 545
Jhansi Jn JHS 20.40 10 min 20.50 1 634
Dabra DBA 21.30 2 min 21.32 1 690
Gwalior Jn GWL 22.10 2 min 22.12 1 732
Agra Cantt AGC 00.05 5 min 00.10 2 850
Mathura Jn MTJ 00.53 2 min 00.55 2 904
Delhi Safdarjng DSJ 03.26 4 min 03.30 2 1041
Shakurbasti SSB 04.18 2 min 04.20 2 1059
Nangloi NNO 04.28 2 min 04.30 2 1066
Bahadurgarh BGZ 04.41 2 min 04.43 2 1079
Rohtak Jn ROK 05.13 2 min 05.15 2 1119
Jind Jn JIND 05.57 2 min 05.59 2 1176
Uchana UCA 06.15 2 min 06.17 2 1195
Narwana Jn NRW 06.29 2 min 06.31 2 1210
Tohana TUN 06.51 2 min 06.53 2 1236
Jakhal Jn JHL 07.06 2 min 07.08 2 1248
Bareta BRZ 07.20 2 min 07.22 2 1262
Budhlada BLZ 07.35 2 min 07.37 2 1278
Mansa MSZ 07.50 2 min 07.52 2 1293
Maur MAUR 08.06 2 min 08.08 2 1312
Bhatinda Jn BTI 09.15 25 min 09.40 2 1346
Gangsar Jaitu GJUT 10.02 2 min 10.04 2 1373
Kot Kapura Jn KKP 10.19 2 min 10.21 2 1389
Faridkot FDK 10.36 2 min 10.38 2 1401
Firozpur Cantt Jn FZR 11.25 0 min Last 2 1434
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04623 CWA FZR SPL runs from Chhindwara Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CWA FZR SPL departs from Chhindwara Jn at 09.30 and reaches to Firozpur Cantt Jn at 11.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Chhindwara Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn. The total distance covered by CWA FZR SPL is 1434 kilometers.

CWA FZR SPL passes through 40 stations in 2 days to reach from Chhindwara Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn.

04623 CWA FZR SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Bhatinda Jn . 04623 CWA FZR SPL arrives at Bhatinda Jn  on 09.15 and departs at 09.40 . You can get down at Bhatinda Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Bhopal Jn 5 Minutes
Bina Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Agra Cantt 5 Minutes
Bhatinda Jn 25 Minutes
Food Options in 04623 CWA FZR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CWA FZR SPL ?

. 04623 CWA FZR SPL starts from Chhindwara Jn

. What is the time taken by CWA FZR SPL to reach from Chhindwara Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn ?

. 04623 CWA FZR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Chhindwara Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CWA FZR SPL train is 25 minutes at Bhatinda Jn .

. What is the train schedule of CWA FZR SPL ?

. CWA FZR SPL departs from Chhindwara Jn at 09.30 and reaches at Firozpur Cantt Jn by 11.25.

Related train running from Chhindwara Jn(CWA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
14623 PATALKOT EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51253 AMLA CWA PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51254 CWA AMLA PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51255 JUNNARDEO-CWA PASS 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 04:30 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA Source 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
59395 BZU- CWA PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59396 CWA - BZU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04639 SASN FZR EXP SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04640 FZR SASN EXP SPL Source 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 22:25 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 22:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI Source 04:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY Source 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 22:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 16:00 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 07:05 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 22:30 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 19:15 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54051 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54571 LDH - FZR PASS. 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54572 FZR - LDH PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54643 JUC-FZR DMU 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54644 FZR-JUC PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54645 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54646 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54785 FZR-FKA PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74931 JUC-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74932 FZR-JUC DMU Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74933 JUC-FZR DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74934 JUC-FZR DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74935 JUC-FZR DMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74936 JUC-FZR DMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74937 JALANDER FIROZPUR 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74938 JUC-FZR DMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74939 JUC-FZR DMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74940 FZR-JUC DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74961 LDH-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74962 LDH-FZR DMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74963 LDH-FZR DMU 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74964 LDH-FZR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74971 FKA-FZR DMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74972 FZR-FKA DMU 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74973 FZR-FKA DMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74974 FKA-FZR DMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74975 FZR-FKA DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74976 FKA-FZR DMU 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74977 FKA-FZR DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74978 FZR-FKA DMU 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S