ALLEPPEY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kannur (Cannanore)(CAN) Alleppey (ALLP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kannur (Cannanore) CAN First 0 min 05.00 1 0
Thalassery (Tellicherry) TLY 05.19 1 min 05.20 1 21
Mahe MAHE 05.29 1 min 05.30 1 31
Vadakara (Badagara) BDJ 05.39 1 min 05.40 1 43
Payyoli PYOL 05.44 1 min 05.45 1 53
Quilandi QLD 05.59 1 min 06.00 1 65
Kozhikkode (Calicut) CLT 06.27 3 min 06.30 1 90
Ferok FK 06.44 1 min 06.45 1 99
Valliukunnu VLI 06.54 1 min 06.55 1 110
Parpanangadi PGI 07.04 1 min 07.05 1 115
Tanur TA 07.14 1 min 07.15 1 123
Tirur TIR 07.24 1 min 07.25 1 131
Tirunnavaya TUA 07.34 1 min 07.35 1 139
Kuttippuram KTU 07.44 1 min 07.45 1 146
Pattambi PTB 08.09 1 min 08.10 1 164
Shoranur Jn SRR 08.35 5 min 08.40 1 176
Wadakancheri WKI 09.09 1 min 09.10 1 192
Thrisur TCR 09.28 2 min 09.30 1 208
Pudukad PUK 09.44 1 min 09.45 1 222
Irinjalakuda IJK 09.54 1 min 09.55 1 232
Chalakudi CKI 10.01 1 min 10.02 1 239
Angamali AFK 10.34 1 min 10.35 1 254
Aluva (Alwaye) AWY 10.43 2 min 10.45 1 263
Ernakulam Town ERN 10.58 2 min 11.00 1 280
Ernakulam Jn ERS 11.25 5 min 11.30 1 283
Turavur TUVR 12.14 1 min 12.15 1 305
Shertallai SRTL 12.24 1 min 12.25 1 316
Alleppey ALLP 13.15 0 min Last 1 339

Train 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP runs from Kannur (Cannanore) to Alleppey on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALLEPPEY EXP departs from Kannur (Cannanore) at 05.00 and reaches to Alleppey at 13.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Alleppey. The total distance covered by ALLEPPEY EXP is 339 kilometers.

ALLEPPEY EXP passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Alleppey.

16308 ALLEPPEY EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Shoranur Jn . 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP arrives at Shoranur Jn  on 08.35 and departs at 08.40 . You can get down at Shoranur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Shoranur Jn 5 Minutes
Ernakulam Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALLEPPEY EXP ?

. 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP starts from Kannur (Cannanore)

. What is the time taken by ALLEPPEY EXP to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Alleppey ?

. 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Alleppey.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALLEPPEY EXP train is 5 minutes at Shoranur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ALLEPPEY EXP ?

. ALLEPPEY EXP departs from Kannur (Cannanore) at 05.00 and reaches at Alleppey by 13.15.

Related train running from Kannur (Cannanore)(CAN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02081 JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:37 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 18:42 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 00:37 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:32 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 09:57 10:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 08:37 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 06:00 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 17:20 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 18:32 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 00:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 12:22 12:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:52 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:17 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 22:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:42 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 07:02 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 07:17 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:52 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 13:32 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 11:27 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 16:37 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:12 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 17:52 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:52 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 10:40 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56659 CAN-CHV PASENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Alleppey (ALLP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 06:59 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:24 16:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 05:42 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 19:19 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 20:23 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:07 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 12:27 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 05:02 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:15 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 18:18 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 11:27 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 14:37 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:42 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 13:05 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 06:12 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 15:20 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56378 KYJ-ALLP PASSR 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR 11:13 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 13:59 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10:45 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 13:38 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S