JAM TEN SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JAMNAGAR(JAM) TIRUNELVELI (TEN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAMNAGAR JAM Source 00:00 min 21:20 1 0
RAJKOT JN RJT 22:50 05:00 min 22:55 1 85
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 00:41 02:00 min 00:43 2 201
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 03:00 20:00 min 03:20 2 332
VADODARA JN BRC 04:58 10:00 min 05:08 2 432
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 06:07 01:00 min 06:08 2 511
SURAT ST 06:57 10:00 min 07:07 2 561
VAPI VAPI 08:17 02:00 min 08:19 2 653
BOISAR BOR 09:06 02:00 min 09:08 2 725
VASAI ROAD BSR 10:05 05:00 min 10:10 2 776
PANVEL PNVL 11:30 05:00 min 11:35 2 843
RATNAGIRI RN 16:25 05:00 min 16:30 2 1205
MADGAON MAO 21:00 10:00 min 21:10 2 1540
KARWAR KAWR 22:00 02:00 min 22:02 2 1622
UDUPI UD 01:24 02:00 min 01:26 3 1889
MANGALURU JN MAJN 03:00 10:00 min 03:10 3 1970
KASARAGOD KGQ 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 3 2021
KANNUR CAN 04:57 03:00 min 05:00 3 2107
KOZHIKKODE CLT 06:15 05:00 min 06:20 3 2196
SHORANUR JN SRR 07:55 05:00 min 08:00 3 2282
THRISUR TCR 09:09 03:00 min 09:12 3 2315
ALUVA AWY 10:08 02:00 min 10:10 3 2370
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 10:40 05:00 min 10:45 3 2389
ALLEPPEY ALLP 11:52 03:00 min 11:55 3 2446
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 12:58 02:00 min 13:00 3 2489
KOLLAM JN QLN 13:37 03:00 min 13:40 3 2530
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC 14:45 05:00 min 14:50 3 2595
PARASHSHALA PASA 15:29 01:00 min 15:30 3 2624
NAGER COIL TOWN NJT 16:08 02:00 min 16:10 3 2661
VALLIYUR VLY 17:09 01:00 min 17:10 3 2697
TIRUNELVELI TEN 18:20 00:00 min Destination 3 2739

Train 09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL runs from JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI on Friday Saturday .

JAM TEN SPECIAL departs from JAMNAGAR at 21:20 and reaches to TIRUNELVELI at 18:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI. The total distance covered by JAM TEN SPECIAL is 2739 kilometers.

JAM TEN SPECIAL passes through 31 stations in 3 days to reach from JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI.

09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 03:00 and departs at 03:20 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAJKOT JN 05 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 10 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 05 Minutes
PANVEL 05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
MANGALURU JN 10 Minutes
KOZHIKKODE 05 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM JN 05 Minutes
TRIVANDRUM CNTL 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAM TEN SPECIAL ?

. 09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL starts from JAMNAGAR

. What is the time taken by JAM TEN SPECIAL to reach from JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI ?

. 09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAM TEN SPECIAL train is 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of JAM TEN SPECIAL ?

. JAM TEN SPECIAL departs from JAMNAGAR at 21:20 and reaches at TIRUNELVELI by 18:20.

Related train running from JAMNAGAR(JAM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:34 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 11:17 11:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 13:26 13:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 23:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 00:19 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 13:24 13:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:59 07:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 06:59 07:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 16:39 16:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 19:04 19:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:34 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:02 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 06:11 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 10:46 10:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:10 14:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 10:57 11:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 12:33 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 10:36 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 00:19 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL Source 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:28 10:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 15:36 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 23:59 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:23 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 13:47 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 10:12 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 09:41 09:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:19 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 16:03 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 08:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 23:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY Source 04:45 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 20:51 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 03:12 03:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 02:17 02:22 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 23:51 23:56 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 04:38 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 22:32 22:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:56 21:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:53 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:53 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:47 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:19 11:24 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:25 12:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:44 02:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 21:58 22:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 09:41 09:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:12 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 09:40 09:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 09:02 09:05 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 18:21 18:26 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 11:11 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 20:29 20:34 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from TIRUNELVELI (TEN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 12:10 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL Source 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 02:22 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 23:52 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 17:05 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL Source 23:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 04:55 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 18:55 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 21:10 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 05:50 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 21:40 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP Source 16:00 2A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS Source 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 02:18 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 23:37 23:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 14:25 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56036 TEN-TCN PASSR Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 02:40 02:45 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 00:25 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56718 TEN NCJ PASSR Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56741 TN-TEN PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56742 TEN-TN PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56761 TEN-TCN PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56762 TCN-TEN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56763 TEN-TCN Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56764 TCN-TEN PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56765 TEN-TCN PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56766 TCN-TEN PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56767 TN-TCN PASS 11:10 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56768 TCN-TN PASS 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56796 SCT-TEN PASSR 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56797 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56798 SCT-TEN PASSR 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56799 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56800 SCT-TEN PASSR 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56801 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56802 SCT-TEN PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56803 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S