JAN SHATABDI Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KOZHIKKODE(CLT) TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOZHIKKODE CLT Source 00:00 min 13:45 1 0
TIRUR TIR 14:19 01:00 min 14:20 1 41
SHORANUR JN SRR 14:57 03:00 min 15:00 1 86
THRISUR TCR 15:43 02:00 min 15:45 1 119
ALUVA AWY 16:41 01:00 min 16:42 1 174
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 17:20 05:00 min 17:25 1 193
CHERTHALA SRTL 17:57 01:00 min 17:58 1 226
ALLEPPEY ALLP 18:23 02:00 min 18:25 1 250
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 19:19 01:00 min 19:20 1 293
KOLLAM JN QLN 20:01 02:00 min 20:03 1 334
VARKALASIVAGIRI VAK 20:24 01:00 min 20:25 1 358
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC 21:25 00:00 min Destination 1 399

Train 02075 JAN SHATABDI runs from KOZHIKKODE to TRIVANDRUM CNTL on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAN SHATABDI departs from KOZHIKKODE at 13:45 and reaches to TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 21:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KOZHIKKODE to TRIVANDRUM CNTL. The total distance covered by JAN SHATABDI is 399 kilometers.

JAN SHATABDI passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from KOZHIKKODE to TRIVANDRUM CNTL.

02075 JAN SHATABDI has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 02075 JAN SHATABDI arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 17:20 and departs at 17:25 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERNAKULAM JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02075 JAN SHATABDI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAN SHATABDI ?

. 02075 JAN SHATABDI starts from KOZHIKKODE

. What is the time taken by JAN SHATABDI to reach from KOZHIKKODE to TRIVANDRUM CNTL ?

. 02075 JAN SHATABDI takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KOZHIKKODE to TRIVANDRUM CNTL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAN SHATABDI train is 05 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of JAN SHATABDI ?

. JAN SHATABDI departs from KOZHIKKODE at 13:45 and reaches at TRIVANDRUM CNTL by 21:25.

Related train running from KOZHIKKODE(CLT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 13:22 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 00:47 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 06:07 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 22:37 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 02:42 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 09:52 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 01:57 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 15:17 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 09:52 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 18:22 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:12 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:12 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 02:02 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 20:27 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 10:37 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL 19:52 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 11:17 11:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 16:27 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 16:07 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 21:07 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 06:37 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 13:17 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 04:27 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 23:15 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 23:52 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 12:32 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 07:57 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 15:52 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:50 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 10:37 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 06:17 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 17:22 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI Source 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 06:02 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 22:17 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 13:52 13:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 16:22 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 08:32 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 15:22 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 13:27 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 14:47 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 04:22 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 19:42 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:17 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 10:37 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 15:52 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 20:57 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 20:35 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 11:12 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 12:27 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 05:07 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 08:57 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 15:47 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 09:47 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:52 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:42 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 08:42 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 18:22 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 15:02 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 09:57 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:42 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:47 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 16:22 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 08:32 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 12:45 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56600 CLT -SRR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56601 SRR-CLT PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 17:05 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S