MAS ALLP EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MGR CHENNAI CTL(MAS) ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MGR CHENNAI CTL MAS Source 00:00 min 20:55 1 0
ARAKKONAM JN AJJ 21:58 02:00 min 22:00 1 69
KATPADI JN KPD 22:48 02:00 min 22:50 1 130
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 00:03 02:00 min 00:05 2 214
SALEM JN SA 01:33 02:00 min 01:35 2 334
ERODE JN ED 02:32 03:00 min 02:35 2 396
TIRUPPUR TUP 03:18 02:00 min 03:20 2 446
COIMBATORE JN CBE 04:18 02:00 min 04:20 2 497
PODANUR JN PTJ 04:29 01:00 min 04:30 2 503
PALAKKAD JN PGT 05:17 03:00 min 05:20 2 551
OTTAPPALAM OTP 05:44 01:00 min 05:45 2 583
WADAKANCHERI WKI 06:34 01:00 min 06:35 2 612
PUNKUNNAM PNQ 06:49 01:00 min 06:50 2 626
THRISUR TCR 06:52 03:00 min 06:55 2 628
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 07:17 01:00 min 07:18 2 652
CHALAKUDI CKI 07:24 01:00 min 07:25 2 658
ANGAMALI AFK 07:39 01:00 min 07:40 2 674
ALUVA AWY 07:53 02:00 min 07:55 2 683
IDAPLLI IPL 08:16 01:00 min 08:17 2 694
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 08:28 02:00 min 08:30 2 700
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 08:45 05:00 min 08:50 2 702
TURAVUR TUVR 09:19 01:00 min 09:20 2 725
CHERTHALA SRTL 09:29 01:00 min 09:30 2 736
ALLEPPEY ALLP 10:40 00:00 min Destination 2 759

Train 02639 MAS ALLP EXP runs from MGR CHENNAI CTL to ALLEPPEY on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MAS ALLP EXP departs from MGR CHENNAI CTL at 20:55 and reaches to ALLEPPEY at 10:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MGR CHENNAI CTL to ALLEPPEY. The total distance covered by MAS ALLP EXP is 759 kilometers.

MAS ALLP EXP passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from MGR CHENNAI CTL to ALLEPPEY.

02639 MAS ALLP EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 02639 MAS ALLP EXP arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 08:45 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERNAKULAM JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02639 MAS ALLP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAS ALLP EXP ?

. 02639 MAS ALLP EXP starts from MGR CHENNAI CTL

. What is the time taken by MAS ALLP EXP to reach from MGR CHENNAI CTL to ALLEPPEY ?

. 02639 MAS ALLP EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MGR CHENNAI CTL to ALLEPPEY.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAS ALLP EXP train is 05 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of MAS ALLP EXP ?

. MAS ALLP EXP departs from MGR CHENNAI CTL at 20:55 and reaches at ALLEPPEY by 10:40.

Related train running from MGR CHENNAI CTL(MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 06:59 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:24 16:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 05:42 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 19:19 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 20:23 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:07 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 12:27 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 05:02 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:15 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 18:18 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 11:27 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 14:37 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:42 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 13:05 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 06:12 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 15:20 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56378 KYJ-ALLP PASSR 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR 11:13 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 13:59 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10:45 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 13:38 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S