Dli Pnp Memu 64001 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Panipat Junction (PNP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 19:25 1 0
SUBZI MANDI SZM 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 3
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 1 7
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 9
BADLI BHD 19:56 1:00 min 19:57 1 14
KHERA KALAN KHKN 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 17
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 20:08 1:00 min 20:09 1 21
NARELA NUR 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 26
RATHDHANA RDDE 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 33
HARANA KALAN HNN 20:27 1:00 min 20:28 1 38
SONIPAT SNP 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 43
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 20:43 1:00 min 20:44 1 52
RAJLU GARHI RUG 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 55
GANAUR GNU 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 59
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 65
SAMALKHA SMK 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 71
DIWANA DWNA 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 80
PANIPAT JN PNP 21:40 0 min Destination 1 88

Train 64001 DLI-PNP MEMU runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-PNP MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 19:25 and reaches to Panipat Junction at 21:40 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction. The total distance covered by DLI-PNP MEMU is 88 kilometers.

DLI-PNP MEMU passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

64001 DLI-PNP MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI . 64001 DLI-PNP MEMU arrives at SUBZI MANDI  on 19:37 and departs at 19:38 . You can get down at SUBZI MANDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64001 DLI-PNP MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-PNP MEMU ?

. 64001 DLI-PNP MEMU starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-PNP MEMU to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction ?

. 64001 DLI-PNP MEMU takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-PNP MEMU train is 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-PNP MEMU ?

. DLI-PNP MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 19:25 and reaches at Panipat Junction by 21:40.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Panipat Junction (PNP)