SVDK HAPA SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04678 - SVDK HAPA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Shmata Vd Katra(SVDK) Hapa (HAPA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Shmata Vd Katra SVDK First 0 min 09.55 1 0
Udhampur UHP 10.19 2 min 10.21 1 25
Jammu Tawi JAT 11.25 10 min 11.35 1 78
Kathua KTHU 12.35 2 min 12.37 1 155
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 13.20 10 min 13.30 1 178
Jalandhar Cant JRC 15.20 10 min 15.30 1 291
Ludhiana Jn LDH 16.25 15 min 16.40 1 343
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 18.30 5 min 18.35 1 456
Panipat Jn PNP 19.40 2 min 19.42 1 565
Subzi Mandi SZM 20.47 2 min 20.49 1 651
New Delhi NDLS 21.25 15 min 21.40 1 655
Mathura Jn MTJ 23.20 5 min 23.25 1 795
Bharatpur Jn BTE 23.48 2 min 23.50 1 829
Sawai Madhopur SWM 01.33 2 min 01.35 2 1011
Kota Jn KOTA 02.45 10 min 02.55 2 1119
Ramganj Mandi RMA 03.40 2 min 03.42 2 1192
Shamgarh SGZ 04.22 2 min 04.24 2 1253
Nagda Jn NAD 05.50 2 min 05.52 2 1344
Ratlam Jn RTM 06.30 10 min 06.40 2 1386
Meghnagar MGN 07.42 2 min 07.44 2 1466
Dahod DHD 08.08 2 min 08.10 2 1499
Godhra Jn GDA 09.30 2 min 09.32 2 1573
Chhayapuri (Vadodara) CYI 10.07 5 min 10.12 2 1640
Anand Jn ANND 10.59 1 min 11.00 2 1671
Nadiad Jn ND 11.15 1 min 11.16 2 1690
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 12.25 20 min 12.45 2 1735
Viramgam Jn VG 13.43 2 min 13.45 2 1801
Surendranagar SUNR 14.46 2 min 14.48 2 1866
Wankaner Jn WKR 16.16 2 min 16.18 2 1941
Rajkot Jn RJT 17.04 5 min 17.09 2 1982
Hapa HAPA 18.30 0 min Last 2 2058
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04678 SVDK HAPA SPL runs from Shmata Vd Katra to Hapa on Monday .

SVDK HAPA SPL departs from Shmata Vd Katra at 09.55 and reaches to Hapa at 18.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Shmata Vd Katra to Hapa. The total distance covered by SVDK HAPA SPL is 2058 kilometers.

SVDK HAPA SPL passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Shmata Vd Katra to Hapa.

04678 SVDK HAPA SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 04678 SVDK HAPA SPL arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 12.25 and departs at 12.45 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jammu Tawi 10 Minutes
Pathankot Cantt 10 Minutes
Jalandhar Cant 10 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 15 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 5 Minutes
New Delhi 15 Minutes
Mathura Jn 5 Minutes
Kota Jn 10 Minutes
Ratlam Jn 10 Minutes
Chhayapuri (Vadodara) 5 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 20 Minutes
Rajkot Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04678 SVDK HAPA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SVDK HAPA SPL ?

. 04678 SVDK HAPA SPL starts from Shmata Vd Katra

. What is the time taken by SVDK HAPA SPL to reach from Shmata Vd Katra to Hapa ?

. 04678 SVDK HAPA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Shmata Vd Katra to Hapa.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SVDK HAPA SPL train is 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SVDK HAPA SPL ?

. SVDK HAPA SPL departs from Shmata Vd Katra at 09.55 and reaches at Hapa by 18.30.

Related train running from Shmata Vd Katra(SVDK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL Source 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Source 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 11:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS Source 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hapa (HAPA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 23:07 23:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 04:47 04:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 01:42 01:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:27 14:29 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 10:35 10:44 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 10:22 10:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:44 14:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 13:27 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:09 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 08:02 08:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 23:09 23:11 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 04:53 04:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 03:32 03:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 02:03 02:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 00:08 00:10 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 04:27 04:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 23:06 23:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 06:23 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 09:09 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:30 13:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:38 11:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:14 12:16 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 21:56 21:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 16:49 16:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 10:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP Source 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 23:15 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY Source 04:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 08:45 08:47 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 18:41 18:43 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 15:43 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 11:27 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 20:12 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 07:10 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S