CDG BDTS SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04540 - CDG BDTS SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Chandigarh(CDG) Bandra Terminus (BDTS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Chandigarh CDG First 0 min 05.35 1 0
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 06.20 15 min 06.35 1 68
Karnal KUN 07.23 2 min 07.25 1 143
Panipat Jn PNP 07.47 2 min 07.49 1 177
Delhi Cantt DEC 10.05 2 min 10.07 1 271
Gurgaon GGN 10.26 2 min 10.28 1 288
Rewari RE 11.20 2 min 11.22 1 340
Narnaul NNL 12.01 2 min 12.03 1 391
Nim Ka Thana NMK 12.40 2 min 12.42 1 441
Shri Madhopur SMPR 13.10 2 min 13.12 1 456
Ringas Jn RGS 13.25 3 min 13.28 1 488
Phulera Jn FL 14.48 5 min 14.53 1 555
Ajmer Jn AII 16.15 10 min 16.25 1 635
Marwar Jn MJ 18.18 2 min 18.20 1 775
Falna FA 19.03 2 min 19.05 1 841
Abu Road ABR 20.25 10 min 20.35 1 940
Palanpur Jn PNU 21.31 2 min 21.33 1 992
Mahesana Jn MSH 22.33 2 min 22.35 1 1058
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 00.30 20 min 00.50 2 1125
Anand Jn ANND 01.40 2 min 01.42 2 1189
Vadodara Jn BRC 02.15 5 min 02.20 2 1225
Bharuch Jn BH 03.07 2 min 03.09 2 1295
Surat ST 03.55 5 min 04.00 2 1354
Borivali BVI 06.46 4 min 06.50 2 1587
Bandra Terminus BDTS 07.35 0 min Last 2 1605
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04540 CDG BDTS SF SPL runs from Chandigarh to Bandra Terminus on Sunday Wednesday .

CDG BDTS SF SPL departs from Chandigarh at 05.35 and reaches to Bandra Terminus at 07.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Chandigarh to Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by CDG BDTS SF SPL is 1605 kilometers.

CDG BDTS SF SPL passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Chandigarh to Bandra Terminus.

04540 CDG BDTS SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 04540 CDG BDTS SF SPL arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 00.30 and departs at 00.50 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ambala Cant Jn 15 Minutes
Phulera Jn 5 Minutes
Ajmer Jn 10 Minutes
Abu Road 10 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 20 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 5 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04540 CDG BDTS SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CDG BDTS SF SPL ?

. 04540 CDG BDTS SF SPL starts from Chandigarh

. What is the time taken by CDG BDTS SF SPL to reach from Chandigarh to Bandra Terminus ?

. 04540 CDG BDTS SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Chandigarh to Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CDG BDTS SF SPL train is 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of CDG BDTS SF SPL ?

. CDG BDTS SF SPL departs from Chandigarh at 05.35 and reaches at Bandra Terminus by 07.35.

Related train running from Chandigarh(CDG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 20:31 20:38 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 06:45 06:53 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 11:05 11:13 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 18:15 18:23 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL 22:35 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL Source 12:15 CC M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 19:03 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 07:38 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:35 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:35 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:28 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:28 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 08:43 09:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 08:43 09:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:58 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 14:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 15:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL Source 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 02:50 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 01:30 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 11:00 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 07:30 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 18:50 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 06:45 06:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 11:05 11:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:15 18:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 22:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI Source 12:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 19:03 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 07:38 07:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 07:30 07:38 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP Source 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP 09:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 00:28 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 06:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 17:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 10:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 17:27 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 19:10 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 06:30 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 09:20 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 22:18 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 05:10 05:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 13:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS Source 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 17:25 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP Source 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP Source 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 23:05 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 13:35 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU 08:34 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 17:50 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS 15:25 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 10:49 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S