From Station
To Station

Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) Trains

12290-NGP CSMT DURONTO
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (01:25)

Bhusaval Jn

06 h 40 m
CSMT (08:05)

C Shivaji Mah T

12290-NGP CSMT DURONTO

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (01:25)

Bhusaval Jn

06 hr 40 min
CSMT (08:05)

C Shivaji Ma...

12262-HWH CSTM DURONTO
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
BSL (03:47)

Bhusaval Jn

06 h 43 m
CSMT (10:30)

C Shivaji Mah T

12262-HWH CSTM DURONTO

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
BSL (03:47)

Bhusaval Jn

06 hr 43 min
CSMT (10:30)

C Shivaji Ma...

22128-ANANDWAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (05:40)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 05 m
LTT (13:45)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

22128-ANANDWAN EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (05:40)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 05 min
LTT (13:45)

Lokmanyatila...

15065-GKP PNVL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (08:35)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 45 m
PNVL (16:20)

Panvel

15065-GKP PNVL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (08:35)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 45 min
PNVL (16:20)

Panvel

12294-ALD LTT DURONTO
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
BSL (09:00)

Bhusaval Jn

05 h 55 m
LTT (14:55)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12294-ALD LTT DURONTO

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
BSL (09:00)

Bhusaval Jn

05 hr 55 min
LTT (14:55)

Lokmanyatila...

12108-LJN LTT EXPRESSS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (14:50)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 10 m
LTT (23:00)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12108-LJN LTT EXPRESSS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (14:50)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 10 min
LTT (23:00)

Lokmanyatila...

12172-HW LTT AC SF
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
BSL (16:45)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 00 m
LTT (23:45)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12172-HW LTT AC SF

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
BSL (16:45)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 00 min
LTT (23:45)

Lokmanyatila...

12168-BSB LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (04:55)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 30 m
LTT (12:25)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12168-BSB LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (04:55)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 30 min
LTT (12:25)

Lokmanyatila...

22866-PURI LTT SF EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (05:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 45 m
LTT (13:35)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

22866-PURI LTT SF EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (05:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 45 min
LTT (13:35)

Lokmanyatila...

12335-BGP LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (11:55)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 05 m
LTT (20:00)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12335-BGP LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (11:55)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 05 min
LTT (20:00)

Lokmanyatila...

22104-FD LTT SF EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (21:40)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 20 m
LTT (05:00)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

22104-FD LTT SF EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (21:40)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 20 min
LTT (05:00)

Lokmanyatila...

12146-PURI LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (23:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 40 m
LTT (07:30)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12146-PURI LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (23:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 40 min
LTT (07:30)

Lokmanyatila...

12618-MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (02:05)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 20 m
PNVL (09:25)

Panvel

12618-MNGLA LKSDP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (02:05)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 20 min
PNVL (09:25)

Panvel

13201-RJPB LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (02:35)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 55 m
LTT (11:30)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

13201-RJPB LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (02:35)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 55 min
LTT (11:30)

Lokmanyatila...

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (03:00)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 25 m
CSMT (11:25)

C Shivaji Mah T

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (03:00)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 25 min
CSMT (11:25)

C Shivaji Ma...

12140-SEVAGRAM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (03:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 50 m
CSMT (11:40)

C Shivaji Mah T

12140-SEVAGRAM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (03:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 50 min
CSMT (11:40)

C Shivaji Ma...

11094-MAHANAGARI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (06:15)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 00 m
CSTM (14:15)

Mumbai Cst

11094-MAHANAGARI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (06:15)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 00 min
CSTM (14:15)

Mumbai Cst

12142-PPTA LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (07:40)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 35 m
LTT (15:15)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12142-PPTA LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (07:40)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 35 min
LTT (15:15)

Lokmanyatila...

11056-GODAN EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (08:10)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 05 m
LTT (16:15)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

11056-GODAN EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (08:10)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 05 min
LTT (16:15)

Lokmanyatila...

59076-BSL ST MMCT PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
BSL (08:45)

Bhusaval Jn

19 h 18 m
DDR (04:03)

Dadar

59076-BSL ST MMCT PASS

s m t w t f s

SL
BSL (08:45)

Bhusaval Jn

19 hr 18 min
DDR (04:03)

Dadar

15018-GKP LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (10:20)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 45 m
LTT (18:05)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

15018-GKP LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (10:20)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 45 min
LTT (18:05)

Lokmanyatila...

12533-PUSHPAK EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (12:20)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 55 m
CSTM (20:15)

Mumbai Cst

12533-PUSHPAK EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (12:20)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 55 min
CSTM (20:15)

Mumbai Cst

12860-GITANJALI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (13:20)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 00 m
CSMT (21:20)

C Shivaji Mah T

12860-GITANJALI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (13:20)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 00 min
CSMT (21:20)

C Shivaji Ma...

12166-BSB LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (13:45)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 45 m
LTT (21:30)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12166-BSB LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (13:45)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 45 min
LTT (21:30)

Lokmanyatila...

11072-KAMAYANI EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (14:45)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 05 m
LTT (22:50)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

11072-KAMAYANI EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (14:45)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 05 min
LTT (22:50)

Lokmanyatila...

11058-ASR CSTM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (18:55)

Bhusaval Jn

09 h 10 m
CSTM (04:05)

Mumbai Cst

11058-ASR CSTM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (18:55)

Bhusaval Jn

09 hr 10 min
CSTM (04:05)

Mumbai Cst

11062-DBG LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (19:00)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 40 m
LTT (03:40)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

11062-DBG LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (19:00)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 40 min
LTT (03:40)

Lokmanyatila...

11016-KUSHINAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (19:20)

Bhusaval Jn

09 h 00 m
LTT (04:20)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

11016-KUSHINAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (19:20)

Bhusaval Jn

09 hr 00 min
LTT (04:20)

Lokmanyatila...

12541-GKP LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (19:55)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 05 m
LTT (04:00)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

12541-GKP LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (19:55)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 05 min
LTT (04:00)

Lokmanyatila...

18030-SHM LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BSL (20:45)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 05 m
LTT (04:50)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

18030-SHM LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BSL (20:45)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 05 min
LTT (04:50)

Lokmanyatila...

12810-HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (21:15)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 05 m
CSMT (05:20)

C Shivaji Mah T

12810-HWH MUMBAI MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (21:15)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 05 min
CSMT (05:20)

C Shivaji Ma...

12112-AMI CSMT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (22:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 55 m
CSMT (06:45)

C Shivaji Mah T

12112-AMI CSMT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (22:50)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 55 min
CSMT (06:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

12106-VIDARBHA EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (23:15)

Bhusaval Jn

07 h 45 m
CSMT (07:00)

C Shivaji Mah T

12106-VIDARBHA EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (23:15)

Bhusaval Jn

07 hr 45 min
CSMT (07:00)

C Shivaji Ma...

12138-PUNJAB MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (23:35)

Bhusaval Jn

08 h 10 m
CSMT (07:45)

C Shivaji Mah T

12138-PUNJAB MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BSL (23:35)

Bhusaval Jn

08 hr 10 min
CSMT (07:45)

C Shivaji Ma...

22914-BDTS HUMSAFAR
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A
BSL (19:30)

Bhusaval Jn

12 h 05 m
BDTS (07:35)

Bandra Terminus

22914-BDTS HUMSAFAR

s m t w t f s

3A
BSL (19:30)

Bhusaval Jn

12 hr 05 min
BDTS (07:35)

Bandra Termi...

Popular Trains Routes from

Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) Train Routes

Your search for trains from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 35 trains are running on Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar). Check Bhusaval -Mumbai(dadar) train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) junction thus transferring the passengers from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar).

The Bhusaval -Mumbai(dadar) route having 35 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 35 trains operating on this route, Only 35 Trains Run From Bhusaval Jn to Mumbai(dadar) .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar), then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) ?

. Approximately more than 35 trains are running on Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar). There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like C Shivaji Mah T,lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla,panvel,mumbai Cst,dadar,bandra Terminus. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) ?

. The fastest train 12294-ald Ltt Duronto takes 05 hr 55 min to reach from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar) and 59076-bsl St Mmct Pass takes longest time; approx 19 hr 18 min hours to reach from Bhusaval to Mumbai(dadar).

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Bhusaval ?

. In Bhusaval , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Bhusaval Jn.