DADN KYQ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN) Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) DADN First 0 min 12.45 1 0
Indore Jn Bg INDB 13.35 10 min 13.45 1 22
Dewas DWX 14.26 2 min 14.28 1 60
Ujjain Jn UJN 15.20 15 min 15.35 1 101
Shujalpur SJP 16.57 2 min 16.59 1 204
S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) SHRN 18.20 5 min 18.25 1 274
Vidisha BHS 19.46 2 min 19.48 1 337
Bina Jn BINA 21.00 5 min 21.05 1 423
Lalitpur LAR 21.49 2 min 21.51 1 485
Jhansi Jn JHS 23.05 10 min 23.15 1 575
Orai ORAI 00.43 2 min 00.45 2 689
Kanpur Central CNB 04.00 5 min 04.05 2 795
Lucknow LKO 05.30 15 min 05.45 2 869
Sultanpur Jn SLN 08.05 5 min 08.10 2 1008
Jaunpur City JOP 09.13 2 min 09.15 2 1094
Varanasi Jn BSB 11.30 15 min 11.45 2 1152
Aunrihar Jn ARJ 12.20 2 min 12.22 2 1187
Ghazipur City GCT 12.56 5 min 13.01 2 1227
Ballia BUI 13.55 5 min 14.00 2 1292
Chhapra CPR 15.35 10 min 15.45 2 1357
Hajipur Jn HJP 17.05 5 min 17.10 2 1416
Barauni Jn BJU 19.10 10 min 19.20 2 1504
Begu Sarai BGS 19.36 2 min 19.38 2 1519
Khagaria Jn. KGG 20.29 2 min 20.31 2 1560
Mansi Jn MNE 20.41 2 min 20.43 2 1569
Naugachia NNA 21.29 2 min 21.31 2 1627
Katihar Jn KIR 23.20 25 min 23.45 2 1684
Kishanganj KNE 01.30 5 min 01.35 3 1780
New Jalpaiguri NJP 03.30 15 min 03.45 3 1867
Binnaguri BNV 06.03 2 min 06.05 3 1966
Hasimara HSA 06.41 2 min 06.43 3 2000
Alipur Duar Jn APDJ 07.35 5 min 07.40 3 2035
Kokrajhar KOJ 08.40 2 min 08.42 3 2116
New Bongaigaon NBQ 10.18 2 min 10.20 3 2144
Kamakhya KYQ 13.50 0 min Last 3 2295

Train 09305 DADN KYQ SPL runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Kamakhya on Thursday .

DADN KYQ SPL departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 12.45 and reaches to Kamakhya at 13.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Kamakhya. The total distance covered by DADN KYQ SPL is 2295 kilometers.

DADN KYQ SPL passes through 35 stations in 3 days to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Kamakhya.

09305 DADN KYQ SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Katihar Jn . 09305 DADN KYQ SPL arrives at Katihar Jn  on 23.20 and departs at 23.45 . You can get down at Katihar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Indore Jn Bg 10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn 15 Minutes
S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) 5 Minutes
Bina Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Lucknow 15 Minutes
Sultanpur Jn 5 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 15 Minutes
Ghazipur City 5 Minutes
Ballia 5 Minutes
Chhapra 10 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Katihar Jn 25 Minutes
Kishanganj 5 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 15 Minutes
Alipur Duar Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09305 DADN KYQ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DADN KYQ SPL ?

. 09305 DADN KYQ SPL starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)

. What is the time taken by DADN KYQ SPL to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Kamakhya ?

. 09305 DADN KYQ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Kamakhya.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DADN KYQ SPL train is 25 minutes at Katihar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of DADN KYQ SPL ?

. DADN KYQ SPL departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 12.45 and reaches at Kamakhya by 13.50.

Related train running from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL Source 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU Source 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS Source 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS Source 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
52976 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 20:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 12:30 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:50 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:10 04:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:45 22:47 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 15:45 15:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 15:15 15:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL 22:02 22:07 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL 16:35 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:18 15:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 10:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL Source 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 05:41 05:46 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:25 04:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 07:35 07:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S