BPL DAHOD SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHOPAL JN(BPL) DAHOD (DHD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHOPAL JN BPL Source 00:00 min 12:35 1 0
BAKANIAN BHAUNR BQE 13:02 01:00 min 13:03 1 19
PHANDA PUD 13:12 01:00 min 13:13 1 27
PACHWAN PNWN 13:21 01:00 min 13:22 1 34
SEHORE SEH 13:29 02:00 min 13:31 1 39
BAKTAL BKTL 13:43 01:00 min 13:44 1 47
PARBATI PRB 13:51 01:00 min 13:52 1 53
JABRI JBX 14:01 01:00 min 14:02 1 61
KALAPIPAL KPP 14:10 01:00 min 14:11 1 68
CHAKROD CKOD 14:19 01:00 min 14:20 1 74
SHUJALPUR SJP 14:28 02:00 min 14:30 1 81
AKODIA AKD 14:48 01:00 min 14:49 1 94
BOLAI BLX 15:03 01:00 min 15:04 1 106
KALI SINDH KSH 15:11 01:00 min 15:12 1 112
KISONI KONY 15:20 01:00 min 15:21 1 119
BERCHHA BCH 15:28 02:00 min 15:30 1 124
PIR UMROD PUO 15:42 01:00 min 15:43 1 136
MAKSI MKC 15:52 01:00 min 15:53 1 143
TARANA ROAD TAN 16:01 01:00 min 16:02 1 153
TAJPUR TJP 16:18 01:00 min 16:19 1 169
PINGLESHWAR PLW 16:26 01:00 min 16:27 1 175
UJJAIN JN UJN 16:50 05:00 min 16:55 1 184
NAIKHERI NKI 17:11 01:00 min 17:12 1 195
ASLAODA ASL 17:26 01:00 min 17:27 1 204
PALSORA MAKRAWA PSO 17:36 01:00 min 17:37 1 213
UNHEL UNL 17:45 01:00 min 17:46 1 221
PIPLODA BAGLA PPG 17:54 01:00 min 17:55 1 228
BHATISUDA(HALT) BTSD 18:01 01:00 min 18:02 1 233
NAGDA JN NAD 18:15 05:00 min 18:20 1 239
BERAWANYA BRNA 18:28 01:00 min 18:29 1 247
KHACHROD KUH 18:35 02:00 min 18:37 1 253
RUNKHERA RNH 18:48 01:00 min 18:49 1 263
BANGROD BOD 18:57 01:00 min 18:58 1 271
RATLAM JN RTM 20:00 10:00 min 20:10 1 280
MORWANI MRN 20:22 01:00 min 20:23 1 291
BILDI BILD 20:31 01:00 min 20:32 1 300
RAOTI RTI 20:38 01:00 min 20:39 1 307
BHAIRONGARH BOG 20:48 01:00 min 20:49 1 319
BAMNIA BMI 21:08 01:00 min 21:09 1 325
AMARGARH AGR 21:15 01:00 min 21:16 1 329
PANCH PIPILA PCN 21:27 01:00 min 21:28 1 339
BAJRANGARH BJG 21:35 01:00 min 21:36 1 346
THANDLA RD THDR 21:44 01:00 min 21:45 1 353
MEGHNAGAR MGN 21:53 01:00 min 21:54 1 361
ANAS ANAS 22:07 01:00 min 22:08 1 375
DAHOD DHD 23:30 00:00 min Destination 1 394

Train 09340 BPL DAHOD SPL runs from BHOPAL JN to DAHOD on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BPL DAHOD SPL departs from BHOPAL JN at 12:35 and reaches to DAHOD at 23:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHOPAL JN to DAHOD. The total distance covered by BPL DAHOD SPL is 394 kilometers.

BPL DAHOD SPL passes through 46 stations in 1 days to reach from BHOPAL JN to DAHOD.

09340 BPL DAHOD SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at RATLAM JN . 09340 BPL DAHOD SPL arrives at RATLAM JNĀ  on 20:00 and departs at 20:10 . You can get down at RATLAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UJJAIN JN 05 Minutes
NAGDA JN 05 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 09340 BPL DAHOD SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BPL DAHOD SPL ?

. 09340 BPL DAHOD SPL starts from BHOPAL JN

. What is the time taken by BPL DAHOD SPL to reach from BHOPAL JN to DAHOD ?

. 09340 BPL DAHOD SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHOPAL JN to DAHOD.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BPL DAHOD SPL train is 10 minutes at RATLAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of BPL DAHOD SPL ?

. BPL DAHOD SPL departs from BHOPAL JN at 12:35 and reaches at DAHOD by 23:30.

Related train running from BHOPAL JN(BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 04:45 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 09:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL Source 18:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 06:45 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 15:13 15:16 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 13:55 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 22:52 22:57 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 22:11 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:13 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 01:05 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 22:57 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 20:10 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:00 00:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL Source 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL Source 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 23:30 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 10:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 15:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL Source 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:30 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 09:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 00:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:15 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 08:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 06:12 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 08:35 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:35 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 05:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from DAHOD (DHD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 06:29 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 06:29 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 04:54 04:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 20:32 20:34 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 22:57 22:59 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:50 19:52 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 05:57 05:59 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 02:14 02:16 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 00:22 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 04:42 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 04:42 04:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 12:12 12:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 12:53 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 23:37 23:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 22:57 22:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:55 02:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 20:02 20:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 02:55 02:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 20:02 20:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 06:22 06:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09317 BRC DHD MEMU 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09319 BRC DHD MEMU 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09320 DHD BRC MEMU Source 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU Source 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU 10:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 01:26 01:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 11:54 11:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 23:52 23:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 04:54 04:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 12:58 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 23:52 23:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 23:52 23:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 23:32 23:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 00:49 00:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:07 04:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 00:07 00:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 00:20 00:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 02:16 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 02:40 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 23:24 23:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 00:47 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 00:47 00:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:17 13:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 18:43 18:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 07:20 07:22 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 07:52 07:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 18:17 18:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 07:52 07:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 18:17 18:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 11:02 11:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:47 12:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 13:17 13:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 00:14 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 07:24 07:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 13:42 13:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 00:47 00:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 19:32 19:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 11:20 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69117 BRC - DHD MEMU 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69118 DHD-BRC MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69119 BRC-DHD MEMU 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69120 DHD-BRC MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU 04:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69189 ANND-DHD MEMU 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69190 DHD-ANND MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S