BGKT BDTS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHAGAT KI KOTHI(BGKT) BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGAT KI KOTHI BGKT Source 00:00 min 16:25 1 0
PALI MARWAR PMY 17:17 05:00 min 17:22 1 70
JAWAI BANDH JWB 19:19 02:00 min 19:21 1 183
ABU ROAD ABR 20:25 10:00 min 20:35 1 266
PALANPUR JN PNU 21:31 02:00 min 21:33 1 318
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 00:30 20:00 min 00:50 2 451
VADODARA JN BRC 02:17 05:00 min 02:22 2 551
SURAT ST 03:55 05:00 min 04:00 2 680
VAPI VAPI 05:08 03:00 min 05:11 2 772
BORIVALI BVI 06:46 04:00 min 06:50 2 913
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 07:35 00:00 min Destination 2 931

Train 09044 BGKT BDTS SPL runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS on Friday .

BGKT BDTS SPL departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:25 and reaches to BANDRA TERMINUS at 07:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS. The total distance covered by BGKT BDTS SPL is 931 kilometers.

BGKT BDTS SPL passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS.

09044 BGKT BDTS SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 09044 BGKT BDTS SPL arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 00:30 and departs at 00:50 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALI MARWAR 05 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
VADODARA JN 05 Minutes
SURAT 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09044 BGKT BDTS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKT BDTS SPL ?

. 09044 BGKT BDTS SPL starts from BHAGAT KI KOTHI

. What is the time taken by BGKT BDTS SPL to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS ?

. 09044 BGKT BDTS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKT BDTS SPL train is 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of BGKT BDTS SPL ?

. BGKT BDTS SPL departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:25 and reaches at BANDRA TERMINUS by 07:35.

Related train running from BHAGAT KI KOTHI(BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 08:01 08:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:18 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL Source 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 20:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 07:27 07:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:53 06:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 07:06 07:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 08:51 08:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 04:40 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 06:06 06:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S