Download

INDB UHP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09241 - INDB UHP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Indore Jn Bg(INDB) Udhampur (UHP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Indore Jn Bg INDB First 0 min 23.30 1 0
Dewas DWX 23.56 2 min 23.58 1 39
Ujjain Jn UJN 00.40 5 min 00.45 2 80
Nagda Jn NAD 02.00 15 min 02.15 2 135
Bhawani Mandi BWM 03.23 2 min 03.25 2 259
Kota Jn KOTA 04.35 10 min 04.45 2 360
Sawai Madhopur SWM 05.53 2 min 05.55 2 467
Mathura Jn MTJ 08.20 2 min 08.22 2 684
Delhi Safdarjng DSJ 10.27 4 min 10.31 2 821
Shakurbasti SSB 11.02 2 min 11.04 2 839
Rohtak Jn ROK 11.59 2 min 12.01 2 899
Jind Jn JIND 12.41 2 min 12.43 2 956
Jakhal Jn JHL 14.00 4 min 14.04 2 1028
Dhuri Jn DUI 15.00 2 min 15.02 2 1094
Ludhiana Jn LDH 16.15 10 min 16.25 2 1156
Jalandhar Cant JRC 17.15 5 min 17.20 2 1208
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 19.00 5 min 19.05 2 1321
Jammu Tawi JAT 21.15 25 min 21.40 2 1420
Udhampur UHP 22.50 0 min Last 2 1474
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09241 INDB UHP SPL runs from Indore Jn Bg to Udhampur on Monday .

INDB UHP SPL departs from Indore Jn Bg at 23.30 and reaches to Udhampur at 22.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Udhampur. The total distance covered by INDB UHP SPL is 1474 kilometers.

INDB UHP SPL passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Udhampur.

09241 INDB UHP SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Jammu Tawi . 09241 INDB UHP SPL arrives at Jammu Tawi  on 21.15 and departs at 21.40 . You can get down at Jammu Tawi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ujjain Jn 5 Minutes
Nagda Jn 15 Minutes
Kota Jn 10 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Jalandhar Cant 5 Minutes
Pathankot Cantt 5 Minutes
Jammu Tawi 25 Minutes
Food Options in 09241 INDB UHP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INDB UHP SPL ?

. 09241 INDB UHP SPL starts from Indore Jn Bg

. What is the time taken by INDB UHP SPL to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Udhampur ?

. 09241 INDB UHP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Udhampur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INDB UHP SPL train is 25 minutes at Jammu Tawi .

. What is the train schedule of INDB UHP SPL ?

. INDB UHP SPL departs from Indore Jn Bg at 23.30 and reaches at Udhampur by 22.50.

Related train running from Indore Jn Bg(INDB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 21:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL Source 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP Source 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 06:30 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 12:40 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL 10:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 10:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 21:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 15:20 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 22:25 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 23:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express Source 04:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY 14:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 09:35 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR Source 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 18:50 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR Source 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59379 IND MKC PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59380 MKC - IND PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Udhampur (UHP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 07:21 07:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 10:48 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 00:03 00:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 16:54 16:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 22:54 22:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:04 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 07:55 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 19:16 19:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 10:13 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 14:55 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 13:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 05:59 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:45 10:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S