MQ BGKT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MANNARGUDI(MQ) BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANNARGUDI MQ Source 00:00 min 13:10 1 0
THIRUVARUR JN TVR 13:58 02:00 min 14:00 1 38
MAYILADUTURAI J MV 14:43 02:00 min 14:45 1 77
CHIDAMBARAM CDM 15:18 02:00 min 15:20 1 114
TIRUPADRIPULYUR TDPR 15:54 01:00 min 15:55 1 156
VILLUPURAM JN VM 16:55 05:00 min 17:00 1 199
CHENGALPATTU CGL 18:28 02:00 min 18:30 1 302
TAMBARAM TBM 18:58 02:00 min 19:00 1 332
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 19:35 10:00 min 19:45 1 357
SULLURUPETA SPE 21:28 02:00 min 21:30 1 444
GUDUR JN GDR 22:19 01:00 min 22:20 1 499
NELLORE NLR 22:49 01:00 min 22:50 1 537
ONGOLE OGL 00:08 02:00 min 00:10 2 653
CHIRALA CLX 00:48 02:00 min 00:50 2 703
TENALI JN TEL 01:38 02:00 min 01:40 2 760
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 02:20 10:00 min 02:30 2 792
KHAMMAM KMT 04:35 01:00 min 04:36 2 891
WARANGAL WL 05:34 02:00 min 05:36 2 999
PEDDAPALLI JN PDPL 07:03 01:00 min 07:04 2 1082
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 07:25 01:00 min 07:26 2 1100
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 08:44 01:00 min 08:45 2 1172
BALHARSHAH BPQ 10:15 05:00 min 10:20 2 1241
CHANDRAPUR CD 10:36 02:00 min 10:38 2 1255
NAGPUR NGP 13:20 05:00 min 13:25 2 1452
ITARSI JN ET 19:00 05:00 min 19:05 2 1749
HABIBGANJ HBJ 20:38 02:00 min 20:40 2 1842
BHOPAL JN BPL 21:05 10:00 min 21:15 2 1848
SHUJALPUR SJP 22:57 02:00 min 22:59 2 1928
UJJAIN JN UJN 00:40 05:00 min 00:45 3 2031
NAGDA JN NAD 02:00 15:00 min 02:15 3 2086
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 03:38 02:00 min 03:40 3 2211
KOTA JN KOTA 05:00 05:00 min 05:05 3 2311
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 06:40 20:00 min 07:00 3 2419
DURGAPURA DPA 08:42 03:00 min 08:45 3 2543
JAIPUR JP 09:10 10:00 min 09:20 3 2550
PHULERA JN FL 10:15 02:00 min 10:17 3 2605
MAKRANA JN MKN 11:04 03:00 min 11:07 3 2670
DEGANA JN DNA 11:57 03:00 min 12:00 3 2714
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 12:50 05:00 min 12:55 3 2759
GOTAN GOTN 13:11 02:00 min 13:13 3 2779
RAIKA BAGH RKB 14:09 02:00 min 14:11 3 2860
JODHPUR JN JU 14:40 15:00 min 14:55 3 2863
BHAGAT KI KOTHI BGKT 15:15 00:00 min Destination 3 2866

Train 06864 MQ BGKT SPL runs from MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI on Monday .

MQ BGKT SPL departs from MANNARGUDI at 13:10 and reaches to BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 15:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI. The total distance covered by MQ BGKT SPL is 2866 kilometers.

MQ BGKT SPL passes through 43 stations in 3 days to reach from MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI.

06864 MQ BGKT SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR . 06864 MQ BGKT SPL arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR  on 06:40 and departs at 07:00 . You can get down at SAWAI MADHOPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VILLUPURAM JN 05 Minutes
CHENNAI EGMORE 10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 05 Minutes
NAGDA JN 15 Minutes
KOTA JN 05 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 20 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
JODHPUR JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 06864 MQ BGKT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MQ BGKT SPL ?

. 06864 MQ BGKT SPL starts from MANNARGUDI

. What is the time taken by MQ BGKT SPL to reach from MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI ?

. 06864 MQ BGKT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MQ BGKT SPL train is 20 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR .

. What is the train schedule of MQ BGKT SPL ?

. MQ BGKT SPL departs from MANNARGUDI at 13:10 and reaches at BHAGAT KI KOTHI by 15:15.

Related train running from MANNARGUDI(MQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
56033 MV-MQ PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56034 MQ- MV PASSR Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76805 MQ-TPJ PASSR Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76806 TPJ-MQ PASSR. 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 08:01 08:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:18 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL Source 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 20:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 07:27 07:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:53 06:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 07:06 07:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 08:51 08:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 04:40 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 06:06 06:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S