HW BKN EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HARIDWAR JN(HW) BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HARIDWAR JN HW 00:00 00:00 min 16:45 0 0
ROORKEE RK 17:28 00:00 min 17:30 0 41
SAHARANPUR SRE 18:12 00:00 min 18:17 0 76
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 19:35 00:00 min 19:55 0 157
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE 20:25 00:00 min 20:27 0 198
KARNAL KUN 20:50 00:00 min 20:52 0 232
PANIPAT JN PNP 21:27 00:00 min 21:30 0 266
GOHANA GHNA 22:16 00:00 min 22:18 0 305
ROHTAK JN ROK 23:05 00:00 min 23:13 0 337
KALANAUR KALAN KLNK 23:32 00:00 min 23:34 0 358
BHIWANI BNW 00:15 00:00 min 00:45 1 387
HISAR HSR 01:45 00:00 min 02:15 1 447
SADULPUR JN SDLP 03:15 00:00 min 03:22 1 518
CHURU CUR 04:06 00:00 min 04:11 1 576
RATANGARH JN RTGH 04:50 00:00 min 04:55 1 618
SRI DUNGARGARH SDGH 05:30 00:00 min 05:32 1 682
BIKANER JN BKN 07:50 00:00 min 00:00 1 755

Train 04718 HW BKN EXP SPL runs from HARIDWAR JN to BIKANER JN on Monday Wednesday Friday .

HW BKN EXP SPL departs from HARIDWAR JN at 16:45 and reaches to BIKANER JN at 07:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from HARIDWAR JN to BIKANER JN. The total distance covered by HW BKN EXP SPL is 755 kilometers.

HW BKN EXP SPL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from HARIDWAR JN to BIKANER JN.

04718 HW BKN EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at HARIDWAR JN . 04718 HW BKN EXP SPL arrives at HARIDWAR JN  on 00:00 and departs at 16:45 . You can get down at HARIDWAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04718 HW BKN EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HW BKN EXP SPL ?

. 04718 HW BKN EXP SPL starts from HARIDWAR JN

. What is the time taken by HW BKN EXP SPL to reach from HARIDWAR JN to BIKANER JN ?

. 04718 HW BKN EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from HARIDWAR JN to BIKANER JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HW BKN EXP SPL train is 00 minutes at HARIDWAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of HW BKN EXP SPL ?

. HW BKN EXP SPL departs from HARIDWAR JN at 16:45 and reaches at BIKANER JN by 07:50.

Related train running from HARIDWAR JN(HW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 11:36 11:41 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 18:12 18:17 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 13:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 14:52 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 00:52 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 03:35 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 16:55 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 08:45 08:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 18:29 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL Source 14:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 13:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 15:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL Source 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 10:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 19:27 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 06:42 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:20 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 08:45 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 18:58 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 11:30 11:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:05 18:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 14:10 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 12:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:53 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:05 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:45 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:37 22:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:05 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 22:55 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 14:50 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 14:15 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 02:30 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 00:47 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 03:25 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:05 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 07:50 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 14:35 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:17 17:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:25 07:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 18:45 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 07:25 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:00 19:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 09:19 09:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 18:00 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 12:40 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 02:30 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54481 HW - RKSH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54482 RKSH - HW PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54483 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54484 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54485 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54486 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 10:10 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL Source 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 07:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 21:30 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 04:00 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 09:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL Source 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 16:20 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL Source 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 14:15 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 11:25 11:35 SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 05:20 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Source 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 16:30 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:10 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 15:55 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 15:30 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22308 BKN-MTD Source 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 06:25 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:50 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:00 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS Source 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 04:35 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 21:15 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54705 BKN- RTGH PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 09:45 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S