MDU BKN FESTSPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MADURAI JN(MDU) BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MADURAI JN MDU Source 00:00 min 11:55 1 0
KODAIKANAL ROAD KQN 12:23 02:00 min 12:25 1 41
DINDIGUL JN DG 12:55 05:00 min 13:00 1 66
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 14:10 05:00 min 14:15 1 161
SRIRANGAM SRGM 14:33 02:00 min 14:35 1 173
ARIYALUR ALU 15:14 01:00 min 15:15 1 231
VRIDHACHALAM JN VRI 15:43 02:00 min 15:45 1 284
VILLUPURAM JN VM 16:55 05:00 min 17:00 1 338
CHENGALPATTU CGL 18:28 02:00 min 18:30 1 441
TAMBARAM TBM 18:58 02:00 min 19:00 1 472
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 19:30 10:00 min 19:40 1 497
SULLURUPETA SPE 21:28 02:00 min 21:30 1 584
GUDUR JN GDR 22:23 02:00 min 22:25 1 638
NELLORE NLR 22:54 01:00 min 22:55 1 677
ONGOLE OGL 00:18 02:00 min 00:20 2 793
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 01:55 05:00 min 02:00 2 931
KHAMMAM KMT 04:28 02:00 min 04:30 2 1031
WARANGAL WL 05:53 02:00 min 05:55 2 1138
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 07:38 02:00 min 07:40 2 1239
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 08:48 02:00 min 08:50 2 1311
BALHARSHAH BPQ 10:15 05:00 min 10:20 2 1381
CHANDRAPUR CD 10:36 02:00 min 10:38 2 1395
NAGPUR NGP 13:20 05:00 min 13:25 2 1592
ITARSI JN ET 19:00 05:00 min 19:05 2 1889
BHOPAL JN BPL 21:05 10:00 min 21:15 2 1987
SEHORE SEH 22:24 02:00 min 22:26 2 2026
SHUJALPUR SJP 23:02 02:00 min 23:04 2 2068
UJJAIN JN UJN 00:40 05:00 min 00:45 3 2171
NAGDA JN NAD 02:00 15:00 min 02:15 3 2226
KOTA JN KOTA 04:55 10:00 min 05:05 3 2451
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 06:40 20:00 min 07:00 3 2559
DURGAPURA DPA 08:42 03:00 min 08:45 3 2683
JAIPUR JP 09:10 10:00 min 09:20 3 2690
PHULERA JN FL 10:15 02:00 min 10:17 3 2745
MAKRANA JN MKN 11:04 03:00 min 11:07 3 2809
DEGANA JN DNA 11:57 03:00 min 12:00 3 2853
NAGAUR NGO 13:29 05:00 min 13:34 3 2956
NOKHA NOK 14:16 02:00 min 14:18 3 3007
BIKANER JN BKN 16:00 00:00 min Destination 3 3071

Train 06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL runs from MADURAI JN to BIKANER JN on Thursday .

MDU BKN FESTSPL departs from MADURAI JN at 11:55 and reaches to BIKANER JN at 16:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MADURAI JN to BIKANER JN. The total distance covered by MDU BKN FESTSPL is 3071 kilometers.

MDU BKN FESTSPL passes through 39 stations in 3 days to reach from MADURAI JN to BIKANER JN.

06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR . 06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR  on 06:40 and departs at 07:00 . You can get down at SAWAI MADHOPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DINDIGUL JN 05 Minutes
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 05 Minutes
VILLUPURAM JN 05 Minutes
CHENNAI EGMORE 10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 05 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 05 Minutes
NAGDA JN 15 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 20 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
NAGAUR 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MDU BKN FESTSPL ?

. 06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL starts from MADURAI JN

. What is the time taken by MDU BKN FESTSPL to reach from MADURAI JN to BIKANER JN ?

. 06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MADURAI JN to BIKANER JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MDU BKN FESTSPL train is 20 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR .

. What is the train schedule of MDU BKN FESTSPL ?

. MDU BKN FESTSPL departs from MADURAI JN at 11:55 and reaches at BIKANER JN by 16:00.

Related train running from MADURAI JN(MDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL Source 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP Source 23:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 02:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 05:50 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 03:35 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 19:25 19:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER Source 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56707 DG - MDU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56708 MDU-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56709 PLNI-MDU PASS. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56710 MDU-PLNI PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56721 MDU-RMM PASS. Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56722 RMM-MDU PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56723 MDU-RMM PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56724 RMM-MDU PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56725 MDU-RMM PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56726 RMM - MDU PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56732 SCT-MDU PASS. 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56733 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56734 SCT-MDU PASS. 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56735 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56736 SCT-MDU PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 16:00 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 10:10 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL Source 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 07:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 21:30 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 04:00 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 09:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL Source 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 16:20 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL Source 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 14:15 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 11:25 11:35 SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 05:20 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Source 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 16:30 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:10 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 15:55 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 15:30 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22308 BKN-MTD Source 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 06:25 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:50 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:00 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS Source 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 04:35 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 21:15 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54705 BKN- RTGH PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 09:45 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S