BDTS ADI SUP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09029 - BDTS ADI SUP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bandra Terminus(BDTS) Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bandra Terminus BDTS First 0 min 19.40 1 0
Andheri ADH 19.48 3 min 19.51 1 7
Borivali BVI 20.09 5 min 20.14 1 19
Virar VR 20.49 2 min 20.51 1 45
Palghar PLG 21.17 3 min 21.20 1 76
Boisar BOR 21.32 2 min 21.34 1 88
Dahanu Road DRD 21.52 2 min 21.54 1 109
Umargam Road UBR 22.10 2 min 22.12 1 129
Vapi VAPI 22.45 2 min 22.47 1 159
Valsad BL 23.16 3 min 23.19 1 183
Bilimora Jn BIM 23.33 2 min 23.35 1 202
Navsari NVS 23.53 2 min 23.55 1 223
Surat ST 00.25 5 min 00.30 2 252
Bharuch Jn BH 01.10 2 min 01.12 2 311
Vadodara Jn BRC 02.10 5 min 02.15 2 381
Anand Jn ANND 02.49 2 min 02.51 2 417
Maninagar MAN 03.47 2 min 03.49 2 477
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 04.20 0 min Last 2 481
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL runs from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BDTS ADI SUP SPL departs from Bandra Terminus at 19.40 and reaches to Ahmedabad Jn at 04.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Jn. The total distance covered by BDTS ADI SUP SPL is 481 kilometers.

BDTS ADI SUP SPL passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Jn.

09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Borivali . 09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL arrives at Borivali  on 20.09 and departs at 20.14 . You can get down at Borivali to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Borivali 5 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDTS ADI SUP SPL ?

. 09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL starts from Bandra Terminus

. What is the time taken by BDTS ADI SUP SPL to reach from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Jn ?

. 09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDTS ADI SUP SPL train is 5 minutes at Borivali .

. What is the train schedule of BDTS ADI SUP SPL ?

. BDTS ADI SUP SPL departs from Bandra Terminus at 19.40 and reaches at Ahmedabad Jn by 04.20.

Related train running from Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL Source 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 07:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL Source 15:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:40 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 02:45 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:40 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 15:00 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:40 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:05 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:25 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:15 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 02:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 07:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:05 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 04:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 03:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:25 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 02:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 09:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 00:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 02:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S